Folders |
2016 Results - North Florida Outdoor TwilightPublished by
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2016 09:08 PM
North Florida Twilight Invitational - 5/4/2016
www.halfmiletiming.com
Hodges Stadium
Results
Event 1 Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Kanuchova, Veronika Runners Elit 69.48m 67.53m
62.42m 67.53m 64.97m 63.83m FOUL FOUL
2 Vangsnes, Katja SR Florida Stat 59.80m 58.60m
57.54m 58.60m 56.61m 57.05m 58.43m 56.65m
3 Greene, Tayla JR UCF 59.90m 57.82m
51.23m 57.47m 55.57m 57.82m FOUL FOUL
4 Gobourne, Chelsea JR UCF 60.20m 57.40m
FOUL 52.25m 53.89m 53.90m 54.50m 57.40m
5 Hambrick, Kalen SR UCF 57.79m 57.37m
56.70m 57.37m 54.49m FOUL 55.76m 54.51m
6 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 56.73m 54.92m
53.77m FOUL FOUL 54.80m 54.92m 54.91m
7 McDuffie, Tayler FR UCF 51.12m 53.15m
FOUL 51.56m 53.15m FOUL 52.20m 50.30m
8 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 54.00m 52.55m
FOUL 51.72m 52.55m 52.09m FOUL FOUL
9 Durant, Gabby FR UCF 50.00m 51.93m
FOUL 49.09m 49.35m 51.93m FOUL 47.99m
10 Pierre, Miriam SR FIU 54.74m 49.06m
49.06m FOUL FOUL
11 Lewis, Alysha JR FIU 47.70m 45.41m
45.41m FOUL FOUL
12 Fulwood, Chandra JR FIU 50.86m 44.95m
FOUL 44.95m FOUL
13 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 38.92m 42.93m
41.64m 42.77m 42.93m
14 Whitney, Kristina FR Jacksonville 42.85m 42.88m
40.23m 42.88m 40.29m
15 Russell, Terrisa FR FIU 44.44m 42.72m
FOUL 42.72m FOUL
16 Spence, Danielle FR Jacksonville 38.77m 41.03m
39.83m FOUL 41.03m
17 Wilson, Khia FR FIU 42.09m 40.83m
40.31m 40.83m FOUL
18 Banks, Jasmine FR FIU 42.00m 38.50m
38.50m FOUL FOUL
19 Moore, Kaitlyn JR Citadel 35.51m 35.08m
FOUL 33.93m 35.08m
Event 2 Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tirado, Brandon FR Florida Stat 56.20m 53.54m
53.37m 52.12m 52.25m 52.46m 53.54m 53.03m
2 Hendricks, Darren SR Nova Southea 54.55m 53.28m
52.96m 53.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.56m
3 Freeland, Derrick SO Citadel 47.25m 50.10m
48.10m 49.31m FOUL 50.10m 47.91m 49.06m
4 Jackson, Amos SO Citadel 40.80m 45.81m
44.46m FOUL FOUL 44.18m FOUL 45.81m
5 Fernandez, Michael FR Citadel 46.62m 44.50m
44.29m FOUL 44.50m FOUL 43.15m FOUL
6 Andrews, Danny FR Citadel 41.99m 44.04m
42.82m 42.21m 42.19m 43.88m 44.04m 42.58m
7 Bertrand, Richard JR Citadel 43.04m 42.30m
42.30m FOUL FOUL 40.95m 41.62m FOUL
8 Meggie, Linton FR Edward Water 37.91m 40.29m
40.29m FOUL 36.67m FOUL FOUL 38.69m
Event 3 Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Riegel, Mady SO Citadel 40.60m 37.27m
37.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Corbett, Brittany SO FIU 38.00m 37.08m
FOUL 37.08m 35.30m FOUL FOUL 32.89m
3 Fray, Bejai SO FIU 35.43m 36.43m
FOUL 35.01m 36.43m 34.49m FOUL 33.87m
4 Phillips, Stormm JR Jacksonville 34.62m 36.23m
34.49m 34.22m 36.23m FOUL 33.42m FOUL
5 Myslinski, Emily FR Jacksonville 35.93m 35.87m
33.97m 35.87m 34.10m
6 Latrell, Lamara JAC 39.70m 35.61m
FOUL 34.73m 35.61m 34.19m 35.10m 35.59m
7 Williams, Precious FR UCF 35.27m
33.29m FOUL 34.57m 32.75m FOUL 35.27m
8 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 35.53m 34.88m
FOUL 30.72m 34.88m FOUL 33.18m FOUL
9 Thompson, Jasmin SR Webber 37.30m 34.22m
FOUL 30.00m 34.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Rodriguez, Katarina FIU 35.00m 30.48m
FOUL 30.48m FOUL
11 Pierre, Miriam SR FIU 35.26m 29.96m
FOUL 29.96m FOUL
12 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 30.00m 27.60m
27.60m 25.03m 24.52m
13 Banks, Jasmine FR FIU 30.00m 25.49m
25.49m 24.97m FOUL
-- Pritchett, Kayla JR UCF 26.00m SCR
Event 4 Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rich, Ethan American Big 71.96m 65.28m
61.80m 65.18m 64.42m 62.51m 65.28m FOUL
2 Flanagan, Jason Mjolnir Thro 66.88m 61.63m
58.67m FOUL FOUL 57.28m 61.63m FOUL
3 Hatler, Charlie FR Citadel 48.95m 48.80m
45.03m 48.80m 47.67m 47.11m 45.77m 45.55m
4 Espitia, Pablo JR FIU 39.00m 37.82m
FOUL 35.78m 37.82m 35.70m FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Petrokaite, Jogaile SO Florida Stat 6.40m 6.17m 0.3
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.17m(0.3) FOUL 6.06m(1.6) FOUL
2 Farrington, Melissa-Mare JR Florida Stat 5.90m 5.87m 2.8
5.84m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.84m(0.5) FOUL 5.87m(2.8)
3 Everheart, Mar'Rhea JR Florida Atla 5.69m 5.65m -0.3
5.65m(-0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL 5.54m(1.6) 5.46m(2.2)
4 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 4.00m 5.48m 0.5
5.48m(0.5) 5.42m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL
5 Elliott, Makeda SO UCF 5.73m 5.41m 1.6
5.41m(1.6) 5.21m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.13m(1.0) 5.23m(2.0) FOUL
6 Pierce, Bre'Shea JR Webber 5.63m 5.37m 1.3
4.96m(0.2) 5.16m(-0.3) 5.37m(1.3) 4.83m(0.6) 5.05m(0.8) 5.13m(1.8)
7 Cutliff, Clarissa FR FIU 5.28m 5.30m 0.8
5.10m(0.9) 5.30m(0.8) 5.15m(1.0) 5.02m(0.8) 5.24m(1.5) FOUL
8 Dawkins, Artisha JR Webber 5.45m 5.28m 0.6
4.95m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 5.28m(0.6) 4.94m(1.9) 5.25m(1.5) 5.15m(2.1)
9 Daniels, Asyria SO Citadel 5.46m 5.26m -0.2
5.24m(0.7) 5.26m(-0.2) 5.14m(0.6) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.9) 5.21m(0.6)
9 Bartley, Shakira JR Nova Southea 5.84m 5.26m NWI
5.26m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
11 Bowald, Brittany FR Jacksonville 4.00m 5.19m 0.9
5.15m(0.5) 5.19m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)
12 Shufford, Jenira SR Jacksonville 4.00m 5.14m -0.1
5.12m(1.1) 5.14m(-0.1) 5.07m(0.6)
13 Woulard, Kayla FR FIU 5.30m 5.09m 1.1
FOUL(1.2) 4.95m(0.4) 5.09m(1.1)
14 Elleston, Jazmine SO Nova Southea 5.25m 4.80m 1.0
4.80m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 3.72m(-0.7)
-- Little, Wilena SO FIU 5.30m FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9)
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hunt, Leon SR Unattached 7.70m 7.27m 1.2
FOUL 5.89m(2.0) 7.27m(1.2) FOUL FOUL 7.21m(-0.5)
2 Morgan, Sam FR FIU 6.10m 6.83m 0.5
6.83m(0.5) FOUL 5.77m(1.8) FOUL 5.98m(0.9) 6.04m(1.5)
3 Hall, Mikevion FR Edward Water 7.25m 6.81m -0.6
6.68m(1.3) 6.81m(-0.6) 6.57m(1.2) 5.95m(-1.6) 6.37m(1.1) FOUL
4 Espitia, Pablo JR FIU 6.78m 6.79m 2.7
6.68m(0.7) 6.79m(2.7) FOUL 6.39m(-1.4) 6.69m(1.7) FOUL
5 Williams, Jordan FR Citadel 6.96m 6.60m 0.7
6.26m(1.1) FOUL 6.60m(0.7) FOUL 6.14m(0.7) 6.51m(2.6)
6 Hudson, Christopher JR Webber 6.78m 6.37m 2.7
FOUL(1.2) 6.26m(1.7) 6.24m(0.6) 6.27m(1.1) FOUL 6.37m(2.7)
7 Singleton, Devin SO Citadel 6.55m 6.07m 1.8
5.82m(0.3) 5.97m(0.2) 6.07m(1.8) FOUL 6.02m(-0.2) 5.95m(-0.1)
8 Ford, Markale FR Unattached 6.78m 5.21m 0.8
5.21m(0.8) 5.21m(1.7) FOUL PASS 4.84m(0.7) FOUL
-- Knott, Eric SR FIU 7.27m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Grant, Keniel JR Florida Stat 7.60m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Event 7 Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Walker, Megan SR North Florid 3.95m 3.91m
3.49 3.63 3.77 3.91 4.05
O O XO XO XXX
2 Byrnes, Paige JR UCF 3.67m 3.77m
3.49 3.63 3.77 3.91
XO XO XXO XXX
3 Schmidt, Madison JR Florida Stat 3.80m 3.63m
3.49 3.63 3.77
O O XXX
4 Eversole, Elizabeth SR Unattached 3.77m J3.63m
3.49 3.63 3.77
XO XO XXX
5 carroll, nicole SR Unattached 4.00m 3.49m
3.21 3.35 3.49 3.63
O XO O XXX
6 Cook, Stephanie JR Florida Stat 3.50m 3.21m
3.21 3.35
O XXX
7 Chamness, Anna FR UCF 3.05m J3.21m
2.93 3.07 3.21 3.35
P XO XO XXX
8 Ranson, Bailey SO UCF 3.50m 3.07m
2.93 3.07 3.21
O XO XXX
-- Bryan, Maddie FR UCF 3.40m NH
2.93 3.07
P XXX
-- King, Christina SR Unattached 4.00m NH
3.77
XXX
-- Lewis, Amanda FR Unattached 3.35m NH
2.93
XXX
Event 8 Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Young, Sean SR Team Gheenoe 5.50m 5.35m
5.14 5.35 5.50
XO O XXX
2 Glasser, Harry SR Unattached 5.07m 5.00m
4.72 4.86 5.00 5.14
XO O XO XXX
3 Hurley, Matt SR Unattached 5.25m 4.86m
4.86 5.00 5.14
XO P XXX
4 Ellis, Cayman JR Florida Stat 4.90m 4.44m
4.44 4.58
O XXX
5 Washburn, Clayton SO Florida Stat 4.70m J4.44m
4.44 4.58
XXO XXX
-- Espitia, Pablo JR FIU 4.26m NH
4.30
XXX
Event 9 Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wright, Kiara JR Florida Stat 1.70m 1.72m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75
P P P O O XO XXX
2 Sadeiko, Grete JR Florida Stat 1.70m 1.67m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P O O XXX
2 Farrington, Melissa-Mare JR Florida Stat 1.70m 1.67m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P O O XXX
2 Young, Alyssa SO North Florid 1.74m 1.67m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P O O XXX
5 Ellis, Alexandra JR North Florid 1.65m J1.67m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P O XO XXO XXX
6 Lampert, Allison SR UCF 1.78m 1.62m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P O XXX
7 Maczuga, Kayla FR Unattached 1.68m J1.62m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P XO O O XXX
8 Acker, Kebreyona SO UCF 1.65m J1.62m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O XO XXX
9 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 1.68m 1.57m
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P O XO XXX
10 Superior, Taylor SO Usc-Beaufort 1.58m 1.52m
1.47 1.52 1.57
P O XXX
11 Welsh, Hannah SO Florida Stat 1.70m J1.52m
1.47 1.52 1.57
P XO XXX
12 Thompson, Summer FR Citadel 1.52m J1.52m
1.47 1.52 1.57
O XXO XXX
13 Fray, Bejai SO FIU 1.55m J1.52m
1.47 1.52 1.57
P XXO XX
14 Keller, Katherine FR Citadel 1.47m 1.47m
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
15 Myslinski, Emily FR Jacksonville 1.50m J1.47m
1.47 1.52
XXO XXX
Event 10 Men High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harris, Bobby SO North Florid 2.20m 2.18m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.13 2.18 2.20
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
2 Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob SR Florida Stat 2.06m 2.02m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P O XXO O XXX
3 Williams, Christian SO FIU 2.04m 1.97m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P O XO XXX
4 Medich, Nick SR Florida Stat 2.05m J1.97m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P O XXO XXX
5 Noel, Mick JR Citadel 1.88m J1.97m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Tyson, Jalen FR Paine 1.95m 1.92m
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O O O XXX
7 Newberg, Dante FR Florida Stat 1.90m 1.87m
1.82 1.87 1.92
XO XXO XXX
-- Ashley, Brian SR Unattached 1.80m NH
1.82
XXX
Event 11 Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Knibb, Kellion JR Florida Stat 59.55m 58.72m
57.31m 58.72m 55.34m 57.09m PASS 58.38m
2 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 56.41m 54.60m
44.15m 41.45m 52.37m 54.60m 48.18m 54.22m
3 Grange, Gleneve JR Unattached 54.86m 51.88m
51.33m 49.52m FOUL 51.88m 51.30m 51.64m
4 Lebert, Sasha SR Florida Stat 51.25m 49.01m
47.84m FOUL 49.01m 43.62m PASS 47.02m
5 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 50.24m 48.20m
46.72m 43.54m 43.62m 48.20m 46.96m 45.54m
6 Pierre, Miriam SR FIU 46.18m 46.30m
46.30m FOUL FOUL
7 Russell, Terrisa FR FIU 46.00m 45.87m
45.87m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
8 Lewis, Alysha JR FIU 44.54m 42.01m
39.87m 42.01m FOUL PASS PASS 41.80m
9 Scott, Shanquane JR Webber 39.59m 37.91m
FOUL 37.91m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
10 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 36.81m 37.71m
37.71m 35.79m 34.06m PASS 34.48m PASS
11 Spence, Danielle FR Jacksonville 35.00m 37.01m
31.58m 35.96m 37.01m
12 Gobourne, Chelsea JR UCF 42.00m 36.87m
36.87m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
13 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 35.87m 35.48m
31.83m 31.50m 35.48m
14 Whitney, Kristina FR Jacksonville 32.00m 30.63m
29.32m FOUL 30.63m
Event 12 Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Onyia, Emmanuel JR Florida Stat 50.00m 56.52m
50.81m 56.52m 55.71m 54.04m 54.62m FOUL
2 Jones, Fred FR Florida Stat 51.80m 49.19m
46.97m 49.19m 48.93m 48.48m 48.08m FOUL
3 Knox, Nathan JR Florida Tech 46.02m 45.49m
43.36m 45.49m FOUL 45.27m 44.12m FOUL
4 Harvin, Dequan FR Webber 47.65m 44.78m
44.78m FOUL 42.75m FOUL FOUL 42.88m
5 Freeland, Derrick SO Citadel 45.48m 44.59m
42.29m 44.59m FOUL FOUL 44.53m 43.19m
6 Williams, Ja'lon FR Citadel 44.52m 43.37m
FOUL 41.88m 43.37m 41.43m 40.14m 41.84m
7 Bertrand, Richard JR Citadel 39.60m 41.10m
41.10m 40.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Morgan, Sam FR FIU 28.95m 31.24m
29.51m 31.24m 30.72m 31.15m 31.16m FOUL
Event 13 Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 8.00m 11.92m 2.4
11.88m(2.4) 11.92m(2.4) FOUL
2 Bowald, Brittany FR Jacksonville 8.00m 11.81m 2.7
11.60m(2.3) FOUL FOUL 11.81m(2.7) 11.41m(0.4) 11.53m(0.2)
3 Bartley, Shakira JR Nova Southea 11.94m 11.71m NWI
FOUL 11.58m(2.2) 11.19m(0.1) 11.43m(0.2) 11.33m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI)
4 Smith, Tashauna FR Paine 12.10m 11.66m 2.3
11.66m(2.3) 11.57m(0.8) FOUL 11.38m(0.8) FOUL FOUL
5 Shufford, Jenira SR Jacksonville 8.00m 11.30m 0.1
FOUL 11.10m(2.7) 11.20m(0.4) FOUL 11.30m(0.1) FOUL
6 Elleston, Jazmine SO Nova Southea 11.45m 11.08m 0.3
FOUL 10.54m(1.3) 10.19m(1.0) 10.32m(0.4) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.08m(0.3)
7 Fair, Jimeka JR Edward Water 11.50m 11.04m 0.9
11.04m(0.9) FOUL 10.59m(0.4) 10.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 10.52m(0.2)
8 Russell, Na'Kiya FR UCF 11.56m 10.96m -0.7
10.45m(1.4) 10.89m(1.5) 10.44m(1.1) 10.96m(-0.7) 10.73m(0.7) 10.72m(0.6)
9 Daniels, Asyria SO Citadel 10.81m 10.68m 0.7
FOUL FOUL 10.36m(2.8) 10.28m(0.4) 10.68m(0.7) 10.17m(0.6)
10 Murray, Hannah FR Citadel 10.13m 10.21m 1.5
9.88m(1.7) 9.90m(2.7) 10.21m(1.5)
-- Potter, Briana FR UCF 11.60m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Roberson, Jada FR FIU 10.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 14 Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jackson, Cervantes FR Albany State 15.18m 16.03m 1.6
15.15m(1.4) 16.03m(1.6) 15.20m(1.8)
2 Young, Phillip Unattached 16.40m 15.56m -0.5
14.93m(0.8) 15.39m(2.3) 15.51m(2.1) 15.27m(1.1) FOUL 15.56m(-0.5)
3 Ghent, Marcus SR FIU 15.10m 15.43m 0.5
14.76m(1.4) FOUL 14.72m(1.7) 15.09m(1.1) 15.37m(-0.4) 15.43m(0.5)
4 Wallace, Armani FR Florida Stat 15.54m 15.11m -0.9
14.47m(2.8) 15.07m(2.6) FOUL 14.80m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15.11m(-0.9)
5 Offor, Wisdom SO FIU 14.55m 14.01m -1.2
FOUL(2.2) FOUL 13.31m(1.5) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.88m(1.4) 14.01m(-1.2)
6 Copeland, Dondray SR Citadel 13.74m 13.90m 1.4
12.98m(2.4) 13.90m(1.4) FOUL
7 sims, marvin FR Paine 13.58m 13.09m +0.0
12.66m(1.0) 12.77m(1.0) 12.93m(2.1) 13.09m(+0.0) 13.08m(0.6) FOUL
8 Ford, Markale FR Unattached 13.18m 12.42m 2.3
FOUL(2.1) 12.11m(2.6) 12.42m(2.3) 12.18m(0.3) 12.26m(0.6) 12.17m(-0.4)
-- Butler, Ashton FR Florida Stat 15.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 15 Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Carter, Jhane' FR UCF 15.49m 15.12m
FOUL FOUL 14.19m 14.92m 15.12m 14.71m
2 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 13.98m 14.80m
14.80m 13.66m 13.34m 12.83m 12.53m 13.87m
3 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 13.96m 14.39m
13.00m 13.32m 12.67m 12.82m 13.07m 14.39m
4 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 14.54m 13.89m
13.89m 11.16m 12.95m 12.69m PASS PASS
5 Scott, Shanquane JR Webber 12.07m 12.47m
11.55m 11.64m 12.46m 11.13m 12.26m 12.47m
6 Moore, Kaitlyn JR Citadel 12.07m 11.42m
11.16m 11.02m FOUL 11.42m 10.88m 11.05m
7 Spence, Danielle FR Jacksonville 10.91m 11.18m
10.43m 10.97m 11.18m 10.68m 10.61m 10.68m
8 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 10.91m 10.54m
10.54m 10.27m FOUL 10.27m 10.18m FOUL
-- Pierre, Miriam SR FIU 14.21m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 16 Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bonhurst, Benjamin SO Florida Stat 17.30m 16.89m
16.46m 16.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.63m
2 Droogsma, Austin JR Unattached 17.50m 16.85m
16.38m 16.61m 16.85m FOUL FOUL 16.84m
3 Delgado, Kevin SO Florida Tech 15.51m 14.96m
14.34m FOUL 14.22m FOUL FOUL 14.96m
4 Williams, Ja'lon FR Citadel 13.87m 14.28m
13.64m FOUL 14.17m 13.89m 14.20m 14.28m
5 Freeland, Derrick SO Citadel 14.12m 13.98m
13.45m 13.98m FOUL 13.33m 13.90m FOUL
6 Harvin, Dequan FR Webber 14.60m J13.98m
13.68m 13.98m 13.03m 13.48m FOUL FOUL
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 zagre, anne Unattached 12.71 12.98 2.4 1
2 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.93 13.04 2.4 1
3 Jean, Mulern SR Florida Stat 12.97 13.07 2.4 1
4 Williams, Peta-Gay FR Florida Stat 13.04 13.26 2.4 1
5 Jordan, Sherrelle JR Nova Southea 13.38 13.48 2.4 1
6 King, Lia JR UCF 13.85 13.86 2.4 1
7 Webley, Brittney JR Jacksonville 13.93 13.87 0.6 2
8 Sadeiko, Grete JR Florida Stat 13.99 14.00 0.6 2
9 Carter, Maia SO Florida Tech 14.12 14.18 0.6 2
10 Santiago, Alexis SO Florida Tech 14.01 14.25 0.6 2
11 Banton, McKoya FR Florida Stat 14.11 14.32 0.6 2
12 Stewart, Ashley SR Florida Atla 14.17 14.43 0.6 2
13 Myslinski, Emily FR Jacksonville 14.44 14.56 0.9 3
14 Hearn, Tianna JR North Florid 14.53 14.70 0.9 3
15 Shufford, Jenira SR Jacksonville 14.18 14.75 0.9 3
16 Fray, Bejai SO FIU 16.10 15.42 0.9 3
-- Setterington, Nicole JR Florida Stat 13.01 FS 2.4 1
-- Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 13.30 DNF 2.4 1
Event 18 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ash, Ronnie Adidas 12.99 13.41 -1.6
2 Mullings, Rohan JR Nova Southea 14.38 14.54 -1.6
3 Gourdine, Brandon SR Usc-Beaufort 14.71 14.80 -1.6
4 Diggs, Malik JR Citadel 14.67 15.43 -1.6
5 Hancock, Zachary FR Webber 15.14 15.81 -1.6
6 Tyson, Jalen FR Paine 15.30 15.82 -1.6
7 Brooks, Darryl FR Webber 14.90 15.85 -1.6
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 zagre, anne Unattached 23.80 23.57 0.9 2
2 Bellamy, J'Nea JR UCF 23.76 23.65 0.9 2
3 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR Jacksonville 23.91 23.71 0.9 2
4 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 23.20 23.72 0.9 1
5 Williams, Alissa FR UCF 23.89 23.83 0.9 2
6 Pierce, Jande SR Florida Stat 23.46 24.08 0.9 1
7 Charles, Afia Unattached 23.70 24.25 0.9 1
8 Scott, Anna SR Unattached 22.70 24.32 0.9 1
9 Vaughn, Briana SR UCF 24.42 0.9 1
10 Martinez, Sitia JR Florida Atla 24.75 24.60 0.7 3
11 Elliott, Leila SO Florida Atla 24.68 24.88 0.7 3
12 Mccammon, Jenea Guyana 23.75 25.06 0.9 1
13 Cobb, Ebone SO Albany State 24.62 25.14 0.7 3
14 Sadeiko, Grete JR Florida Stat 24.90 25.15 0.7 3 25.141
15 Cooper, Maiya SO Usc-Beaufort 25.44 25.15 1.0 4 25.147
16 Chung, Chynna Monica SR Jacksonville 24.88 25.16 0.7 3
17 Wilkerson, Sydnee FR FIU 25.43 25.17 1.0 4
18 Jones, Cessily SR UCF 24.86 25.21 0.7 3
19 Farrington, Melissa-Mare JR Florida Stat 24.80 25.29 0.7 3
20 Reynolds, Yasmine SO Albany State 24.38 25.35 0.9 2
21 Balfour, Maya SR FIU 25.38 1.0 5
22 Bowen, Mone't SO Unattached 24.99 25.50 1.0 4
23 Everheart, Mar'Rhea JR Florida Atla 25.58 25.73 1.0 4
24 Dawkins, Artisha JR Webber 24.90 25.77 0.7 3
25 Boldin, Berneta SO Florida Atla 25.50 25.83 1.0 4
26 Smith, Tashauna FR Paine 24.94 26.36 1.0 4
27 Harris, Ty SO Citadel 26.25 26.37 1.0 5
28 Williams, Amber SO Unattached 25.90 26.54 1.0 5
29 Myslinski, Emily FR Jacksonville 26.22 26.61 1.0 5
30 Little, Emani JR Citadel 26.85 26.63 1.0 5
31 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 27.24 26.79 1.0 5
32 Williams, Emerald JR Unattached 26.30 27.20 1.0 5
33 Stewart, Ashley SR Florida Atla 25.85 27.21 1.0 4
34 Johnson, Sarah JR Citadel 26.41 27.29 1.0 5
-- Brown, Rashan Unattached 23.60 SCR
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Washington, Talyn Unattached 20.80 21.01 0.7 1
2 Sutherland, Stephen SR Florida Stat 20.71 21.21 0.7 1
3 Jordan, Jared JR Albany State 21.95 21.29 0.6 4
4 Moona, Alistair SR Florida Stat 20.89 21.34 0.7 1
5 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 21.12 21.41 0.7 1
6 Pitts, Jamal JR Florida Stat 20.84 21.54 0.7 1
7 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 21.20 21.67 0.9 2
8 Brookins, Terence JR Florida Tech 21.80 21.78 0.6 4
9 Clarke, Jordan JR Webber 21.60 21.83 1.0 3 21.823
10 Anderson, Justin SR Dominion Tra 20.90 21.83 0.7 1 21.826
11 Robb, Desmond JR North Florid 21.51 21.86 1.0 3
12 Green, Rodney Unattached 21.76 21.92 1.0 3
13 Bobak, David SR C.A.N.I 21.33 21.96 0.9 2
14 Jones, James JR FIU 21.60 21.98 1.0 3
15 parker, rondrick Unattached 20.95 22.19 0.7 1
16 Spruill, Deondre SO Unattached 22.54 22.27 0.7 5
17 Tyler, Emerson SO Unattached 21.80 22.40 1.0 3
18 Singleton, Devin SO Citadel 22.43 22.45 0.7 5
19 Williams, Tevin SR Citadel 22.17 22.76 0.6 4
20 Robinson, David Unattached 22.25 23.49 0.6 4
21 Thomas, Gabriel Unattached 22.10 23.76 0.6 4
22 ayala, ryan SR Unattached 24.38 24.56 0.7 5
23 Briscoe, David JR Unattached 24.72 24.59 0.7 5
Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Claxton, Grace SR Albany 52.89 52.81 1
2 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 52.90 53.64 1
3 Charles, Afia Unattached 52.95 54.04 1
4 Grimes, Hallie SO North Florid 55.70 55.51 1
5 Howell, Michelle JR Jacksonville 56.20 55.88 1
6 Hodnett, Tatyana SO Jacksonville 56.30 56.97 2
7 Reynolds, Yasmine SO Albany State 56.86 57.35 2
8 Mccammon, Jenea Guyana 53.50 57.86 1
9 Robbins, Tuskia SR Edward Water 57.40 57.99 2
10 Woulard, Kayla FR FIU 57.33 59.28 2
11 Lindsay, Symone SO FIU 57.33 59.96 2
12 Gariba, Sarah SR C.A.N.I 55.44 1:00.04 1
13 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 59.95 1:00.82 2
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Soloman, Duane Unattached 46.34 1
2 Trefz, Johannes SR Track Team G 46.25 46.69 1
3 Krueger, Eric SR Track Team G 45.77 46.80 1
4 Moona, Alistair SR Florida Stat 46.42 47.31 1
5 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 45.90 47.36 1
6 Brookins, Terence JR Florida Tech 47.46 47.79 1
7 Robb, Desmond JR North Florid 48.10 47.86 2
8 Roy, Ricardo SR Florida Stat 47.11 48.54 1
9 Bobak, David SR C.A.N.I 47.44 48.56 1
10 Sapp, Maurice SR North Florid 48.73 49.01 2
11 Wilson, Lilrobert SO Webber 48.50 49.10 2
12 Tyler, Emerson SO Unattached 49.30 49.50 3
13 Lane, Kenneth JR Unattached 47.60 49.61 1
14 Del Rosario, Alex SR FIU 48.60 50.59 2
15 Espitia, Pablo JR FIU 50.39 50.86 3
16 Jackson, Tyler FR Citadel 49.78 50.98 3
17 Romeo, Jamal JR Unattached 49.00 52.41 2
18 Morgan, Sam FR FIU 54.88 55.19 3
19 Mccormick, Carlos SR TN Associati 52.99 56.05 3
-- hammond, joshua SR Unattached 46.20 SCR
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR FIU 1:00.27 59.50 1
2 Schmalz, Lyric FR Jacksonville 59.99 59.87 1
3 Cartwright, Devinn Unattached 58.74 59.94 1
4 Webley, Brittney JR Jacksonville 1:00.62 1:00.46 1
5 Conaler, Irrion SR Albany State 1:01.96 1:01.52 1
6 Bartley, Shakira JR Nova Southea 1:01.60 1:01.76 1
7 Martinez, Sitia JR Florida Atla 59.98 1:02.15 1
8 Carter, Maia SO Florida Tech 1:01.40 1:02.19 1
9 Pritchett, Kayla JR UCF 1:03.31 1:02.48 2
10 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 1:02.00 1:02.66 2
11 Shields, Lexis SR FIU 1:05.04 1:02.93 2
12 Hearn, Tianna JR North Florid 1:02.07 1:03.66 2
13 Younker, Alyssa SR North Florid 1:05.50 1:04.45 2
14 King, Lia JR UCF 1:06.30 1:07.36 2
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 David, Akeim FR Nova Southea 53.95 53.03 1
2 Rhoden, James SR Unattached 51.90 53.20 1
3 Charlton, D'Mitry SO Florida Stat 52.21 53.72 1
4 Crompton, Kyle JR North Florid 55.10 54.98 2
5 D'Haiti, Edwin SO Webber 54.00 57.22 1
6 Walker, Charlie SO Citadel 58.11 57.75 2
7 Hancock, Zachary FR Webber 55.00 57.93 1
8 DeBruhl, Louie SO Citadel 58.95 59.01 2
Event 25 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ucf 'A' 44.34 44.30
1) Jocelyn, Ashley JR 2) Martin, SheKara JR
3) Peterson, Christal SR 4) Williams, Alissa FR
2 Florida Atlantic 'A' 45.21 45.92
1) Valentin, Sherline SO 2) Martinez, Sitia JR
3) Massie, Jada FR 4) Elliott, Leila SO
3 Nova Southeastern 'A' 46.12 46.63
1) Jordan, Sherrelle JR 2) Rolle, Shannon JR
3) Bartley, Shakira JR 4) Williams, Ciona SR
4 Webber 'A' 48.23 48.20
1) Whitfield, Kathi JR 2) Dawkins, Artisha JR
3) Joseph, Marly SO 4) Pierce, Bre'Shea JR
5 Citadel 'A' 49.54 50.10
1) Johnson, Sarah JR 2) Little, Emani JR
3) Harris, Ty SO 4) Murray, Hannah FR
Event 26 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fiu 'A' 40.83 40.88
1) Jones, James JR 2) Ghent, Marcus SR
3) Oliver, Brian SO 4) Eliphar, Alton JR
2 Nova Southeastern 'A' 41.22 42.07
1) Franklin, AJ SR 2) Johnson, Tyler FR
3) Mullings, Rohan JR 4) Gibson, Devonte FR
3 Citadel 'A' 41.77 42.20
1) Singleton, Devin SO 2) Williams, Tevin SR
3) Johnson, Josiah FR 4) Copeland, Dondray SR
-- Florida State 'A' 39.41 DQ Out of Zone 3
1) Robinson, Raheem FR 2) Haraway, Darryl FR
3) Clarke, Edward SO 4) Pitts, Jamal JR
Event 27 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 3:36.00 3:42.61
1) Dorsett, Shaquania FR 2) Harris, Madison SO
3) Jarvis, Chelsea SO 4) Pierce, Jande SR
2 Jacksonville 'A' 3:44.00 3:42.82
1) Webley, Brittney JR 2) Hodnett, Tatyana SO
3) Schmalz, Lyric FR 4) Howell, Michelle JR
3 Atlanta Track Club 'A' 3:51.00 3:51.33
1) Mania, Brigitte SR 2) Ramos-Coffey, Maya SR
3) Ngarambe, Yolanda SR 4) Hunter, Megan SR
4 Usc-Beaufort 'A' 4:00.70 3:56.82
1) Robinson, Pamela SR 2) Cooper, Maiya SO
3) Superior, Taylor SO 4) Douglas, Betsy SO
5 Citadel 'A' 4:04.12 4:03.41
1) Johnson, Sarah JR 2) Little, Emani JR
3) Harris, Ty SO 4) Thompson, Summer FR
Event 28 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Track Team Germany 'A' 3:03.21 3:11.12
1) Trefz, Johannes SR 2) Schneider, Thomas SR
3) Koenigsmark, Varg SR 4) Krueger, Eric SR
2 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:12.15 3:12.83
1) David, Akeim FR 2) Johnson, Tyler FR
3) Edwards, Dwayne JR 4) Voltaire, Ismael JR
3 North Florida 'A' 3:16.82 3:14.33
1) Sapp, Maurice SR 2) Acuna, Cristian JR
3) Sumapang, Taylor SR 4) Robb, Desmond JR
4 Citadel 'A' 3:20.55 3:14.88
1) Williams, Tevin SR 2) Johnson, Josiah FR
3) Jackson, Tyler FR 4) Singleton, Devin SO
5 Webber 'A' 3:19.86 3:16.63
1) Wilson, Lilrobert SO 2) Braxton, Michael FR
3) Hudson, Christopher JR 4) Clarke, Jordan JR
6 Edward Waters 'A' 3:16.00 3:19.03
1) Hall, Mikevion FR 2) Beeks, David FR
3) Ware, David FR 4) Rodriguez, Joshua FR
Event 29 Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Amirah SR UCF 4:34.00 4:35.00
2 Rodriguez, Morgan JR North Florid 4:39.47 4:38.39
3 Candiano, Sarah FR Florida Stat 4:36.00 4:41.52
4 Licea, Rachel SO North Florid 4:45.84 4:42.43
5 Stallings, Emily SO North Florid 4:41.44 4:49.08
6 Carpenter, Audrey FR North Florid 4:51.81
7 Hardcastle, Bethany FR Florida Atla 4:44.21 4:52.61
8 Fontanez, Carydaliz SO Florida Atla 4:50.00 4:52.97
9 Hensley, Kelly SR North Florid 4:57.80 4:55.41
10 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne NA Unat-Jackson 4:55.00 4:59.10
11 Schultz, Christina SO Florida Atla 5:04.00 5:02.24
12 Van Tine, Jasmine SO Florida Atla 5:12.46 5:11.90
13 Humphries, Christina FR Florida Atla 5:13.67 5:12.90
14 Dewitte, Jessica SR Citadel 4:53.30 5:15.23
15 Blem, Haley FR Florida Sout 5:11.85 5:17.39
16 Grier, Sydne FR FIU 4:58.83 5:20.19
17 Nelson, Hannah FR Florida Sout 5:09.00 5:23.09
-- Irwin, Alexis SR North Florid 4:40.52 SCR
Event 30 Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mulenga, Harry JR Unattached 3:42.00 3:51.05
2 Stahl, Tyler SO North Florid 3:49.70 3:51.29
3 Del Monte, Max JR Florida Stat 3:48.00 3:51.48
4 Schein, Henning SO Unattached 3:52.69 3:53.23
5 Damato, Michael JR North Florid 3:57.00 3:56.46
6 Hort, Brad SO North Florid 3:56.96 3:57.36
7 Norton, Wesley FR North Florid 3:55.72 3:57.49
8 Warren, Calahan FR Unattached 3:57.39 3:57.84
9 Fator, Zainelabdin JR Florida Stat 3:54.00 3:59.92
10 Hart, Drew Jacksonville 4:20.00 4:10.60
-- Garcia, Joseph SO Unattached 3:59.81 DNF
-- Timm, Fynn FR North Florid 3:55.72 SCR
-- Langenberg, Bradley JR North Florid 4:01.06 SCR
-- Velasquez, Manny SO North Florid 4:09.36 SCR
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Okoro, Marilyn SR Unattached 2:00.00 2:05.24 1
2 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR Atlanta Trac 2:08.50 2:08.82 1
3 Mania, Brigitte SR Atlanta Trac 2:04.76 2:09.62 1
4 Cooley, Tere SO UCF 2:11.69 2:10.30 1
5 Harris, Madison SO Florida Stat 2:20.00 2:10.70 2
6 Ramos-Coffey, Maya SR Atlanta Trac 2:08.50 2:10.76 1
7 metcalfe, kristen SO Unattached 2:12.00 2:11.81 1
8 Johnson, Tayler JR North Florid 2:13.19 2:12.58 1
9 Hunter, Megan SR Atlanta Trac 2:12.50 2:12.78 1
10 LeVine, Marina JR Unattached 2:12.00 2:13.40 1
11 Douglas, Betsy SO Usc-Beaufort 2:15.00 2:14.20 2
12 Thomas, Kayla FR Florida Stat 2:14.00 2:15.41 2
13 Horsley, Harley FR North Florid 2:13.80 2:15.93 1
14 Pauls, Caroline SR UCF 2:13.11 2:16.55 1
15 Irwin, Alexis SR North Florid 2:13.81 2:16.89 1
16 Thomas, Jaime JR Usc-Beaufort 2:27.57 2:28.32 2
17 Brinson, Jessica FR Florida Atla 2:31.78 2:33.44 2
-- Jarvis, Chelsea SO Florida Stat 2:20.00 DNF 2
-- Philbert, Vanessa JR North Florid 2:10.70 SCR
-- Rodriguez, Morgan JR North Florid 2:14.03 SCR
-- King, Kaitlin JR North Florid 2:15.12 SCR
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 1:48.27 1
2 Dimitrakis, Andreas Arete Intern 1:47.35 1:49.04 1
3 Morken, Nick SO North Florid 1:50.78 1:50.03 1
4 Robinson, Tyson FR Troy 1:52.20 1:51.07 1
5 Sumapang, Taylor SR North Florid 1:52.40 1:51.88 1
6 James, Rayford SO North Florid 1:53.16 1:51.99 1
7 Webb, John FR Troy 1:53.77 1:52.45 2
8 Quinones, Evan SO Florida Sout 1:51.00 1:52.69 1
9 Acuna, Cristian JR North Florid 1:54.77 1:53.80 2
10 Jones, Eric JR FIU 1:53.63 1:54.83 2 1:54.829
11 Ballard, Brandon SR FIU 1:53.63 1:54.83 2 1:54.830
12 Kulick, Stephan FR Citadel 1:56.26 1:54.92 2
13 Stathis, Constantine SO North Florid 1:53.70 1:55.89 2
14 Gregor, Emil SR Unattached 1:57.00 1:58.86 3
15 Brown, Steven SR Saint Leo 1:58.68 1:59.55 3
16 Hayes, Jared SO Unattached 2:00.10 1:59.83 3
17 Garcia, Joseph SO Unattached 1:58.86 2:00.68 3
18 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 1:57.47 2:04.48 3
-- Obinwa, Sean Saucony Zeal 1:48.35 DNF 1
-- Maree, Christopher Unattached 2:00.00 DNF 3
Event 33 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rampf, Colett SO Saint Leo 17:17.33 17:14.57
2 Suda, Betsy SR Florida Trac 17:45.00 17:54.97
3 Solis, Katy JR Jacksonville 17:45.98 18:09.12
4 Colquitt, Caillian SR Citadel 18:26.00 18:33.45
5 Beckmann, Kelsey SR Unattached 17:04.00 18:43.31
6 Orr, Alex SO Unattached 18:16.37 19:03.95
7 Clark, Sophia FR Florida Atla 19:30.00 19:39.02
8 Guerra, Aleksa FR Florida Sout 20:00.00 19:52.46
9 Price, Molly JR Florida Sout 19:38.00 20:13.49
10 Vergauwen, Jolene FR Florida Sout 20:00.00 20:25.76
11 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Sout 20:37.29 21:00.70
12 Williams, Emily FR Florida Sout 20:00.00 21:17.30
-- Meltzer, Kelsey FR Florida Atla 21:00.00 DNF
-- Flament, Emilie JR Florida Sout 20:36.78 DNF
Event 34 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mulenga, Harry JR Unattached 13:58.00 14:56.74
2 Estrada, Joshua Unattached 15:20.00 15:17.73
3 Deleva, Anthony SO Saint Leo 15:20.00 15:19.77
4 Bryan, Justin SR North Florid 15:22.35
5 Perez, Jose SR Florida Sout 15:08.04 15:28.66
6 Nichols, Travis SO North Florid 15:24.37 15:30.68
7 Bryan, Jeremy SR North Florid 15:34.13
8 Bridges, William SR Florida Stat 15:00.00 15:44.59
9 Lantz, Mike SO Citadel 15:26.80 16:01.24
10 Cunningham, Jamie SO Citadel 15:34.45 16:03.10
11 Wagner, Everett FR Florida Sout 16:00.00 16:21.33
12 Denny, John Unattached 17:27.84
13 Brown, Steven SR Saint Leo 16:35.00 17:34.25
-- Pollizzi, Anthony SR Florida Sout 15:10.00 DNF
-- Brady, Casey FR Florida Sout 15:40.00 DNF
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Siemens, Kyla SO Jacksonville 11:45.00 11:20.47
2 Forrester, Kalleigh SO UCF 10:48.00 11:27.14
3 Dewitte, Jessica SR Citadel 11:51.88 11:49.15
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Velasquez, Manny SO North Florid 9:12.62
2 Langenberg, Bradley JR North Florid 9:42.37 9:44.28
3 Gill, Matt JR Citadel 9:51.00 10:02.73
-- Timm, Fynn FR North Florid 8:55.98 DNF
Event 37 Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Asumnu, Gloria Unattached 11.10 11.37 1.6 1
2 Freeman, Octavious Unattached 11.00 11.43 1.6 1
3 Martin, SheKara JR UCF 11.66 11.66 1.6 1
4 Massie, Jada FR Florida Atla 11.75 11.73 1.8 2
5 Petrokaite, Jogaile SO Florida Stat 11.80 11.80 1.8 2
6 Scott, Anna SR Unattached 11.46 11.82 1.6 1 11.818
7 Phillips, Stormm JR Jacksonville 11.75 11.82 1.6 1 11.819
8 Peterson, Christal SR UCF 11.58 11.83 1.6 1
9 Elliott, Leila SO Florida Atla 12.05 11.92 1.8 2
10 Vaughn, Briana SR UCF 11.55 11.94 1.6 1
11 Roberson, Jada FR FIU 11.95 11.99 1.8 2
12 Williams, Ciona SR Nova Southea 11.80 12.03 1.8 2
13 Jones, Cessily SR UCF 12.09 12.06 1.8 2
14 Brohman, Amelia SR C.A.N.I 11.58 12.25 1.6 1
15 Cobb, Ebone SO Albany State 12.17 12.30 1.8 2
16 Chung, Chynna Monica SR Jacksonville 12.22 12.31 1.3 3
17 Santiago, Alexis SO Florida Tech 12.48 12.33 1.3 3
18 Boldin, Berneta SO Florida Atla 12.41 12.60 1.3 3
19 Gonzalez, Asia FR Unattached 12.33 12.61 1.3 3
20 Smith, Tashauna FR Paine 12.30 12.78 1.3 3
21 Valentin, Sherline SO Florida Atla 12.40 12.81 1.3 3
Event 38 Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Haraway, Darryl FR Florida Stat 10.34 10.32 1.2 1
2 Clarke, Edward SO Florida Stat 10.36 10.35 1.2 1
3 Green, Rodney Unattached 10.57 10.49 1.4 3
4 Robinson, Raheem FR Florida Stat 10.45 10.52 1.1 2
5 Grant, Keniel JR Florida Stat 10.70 10.55 1.4 3
6 Washington, Talyn Unattached 10.50 10.57 1.1 2
7 parker, rondrick Unattached 10.32 10.63 1.2 1 10.624
8 Sales, Dante Unattached 10.56 10.63 1.4 3 10.625
9 Jordan, Jared JR Albany State 10.61 10.64 1.4 3
10 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 10.35 10.65 1.2 1
11 Walters, David SR Unattached 10.33 10.67 1.2 1
12 Oliver, Brian SO FIU 10.60 10.70 1.4 3
13 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.58 10.71 1.4 3
14 Anderson, Justin SR Dominion Tra 10.55 10.77 1.1 2
15 scott, eddie SR Unattached 10.33 10.79 1.2 1
16 Johnson, Josiah FR Citadel 10.71 10.85 1.3 4
17 Jones, James JR FIU 10.60 10.88 1.4 3
18 Spruill, Deondre SO Unattached 11.00 10.94 0.6 5
19 Williams, Christian SO FIU 10.70 10.96 1.4 3
20 Wells, Lawrence SR Unattached 10.74 10.97 1.3 4
21 Copeland, Dondray SR Citadel 11.10 11.08 0.6 5 11.071
22 Lawrence, Louie FR Citadel 10.98 11.08 1.3 4 11.079
23 Newberg, Dante FR Florida Stat 11.10 11.09 0.6 5
24 Halog, Jonelle SR C.A.N.I 10.51 11.13 1.1 2
25 Allen, Demus SR Unattached 10.99 11.17 1.3 4
26 Dixon, Taylor Unattached 10.70 11.20 1.4 3
27 Robinson, David Unattached 10.98 11.21 1.3 4
28 Clarke, Jordan JR Webber 11.22 0.6 5
29 Williams, Jordan FR Citadel 11.40 0.6 5
30 Thomas, Gabriel Unattached 10.92 11.42 1.3 4
31 Jackson, Cam JR Citadel 11.32 11.57 0.6 5
|