RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Eagles
Hwy 301 South, Statesboro, Georgia, 30460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nia Hill
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - North Florida Outdoor Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
North Florida Outdoor Twilight
- Apr 10, 2015
Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Armstrong Atlantic
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Brewton-Parker
Central Connecticut
Charleston Southern
Elite Athletics
Embry-Riddle
Flagler
Florida A&M
Florida State
Georgia Southern
Ireland
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Athletic Club
Kennesaw State
Modern Sprints
North Florida
Savannah State
SCAD Savannah
South Carolina State
South Carolina-Beaufort
The Citadel
TN Associati
Unattached
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
10.34
nwi
1
1
Allen, Lavon
12
Unattached
10.39
nwi
2
2
Greaux, Kyle
Zenith Velocity
10.40
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Lalonde
Zenith Velocity
10.50
nwi
1
2
Jones, Jeffrey
11
South Carolina S
10.60
nwi
2
3
Pierce, Maurice
12
Unattached
10.60
nwi
2
4
Abeyie, Tim
Unattached
10.60
nwi
1
5
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
10.61
nwi
1
1
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
10.67
nwi
3
2
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
10.72
nwi
3
3
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.75
nwi
3
4
Leggett, Justin
10
Savannah State
10.75
nwi
3
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
10.76
nwi
2
5
SANFORD, DONALD
Zenith Velocity
10.76
nwi
3
6
Tracey, Josh
9
North Florida
10.77
nwi
3
5
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
10.80
nwi
2
6
Rooks, Rasmus
12
Kennesaw State
10.82
nwi
2
6
Parker, Rondrick
12
Unattached
10.84
nwi
1
1
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
10.86
nwi
4
7
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
10.89
nwi
3
1
Oni, Semasa
9
Florida A&M
11.01
nwi
5
2
Williams, Ricky
11
South Carolina-B
11.03
nwi
4
3
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
11.05
nwi
4
4
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
11.08
nwi
4
5
Barker, Mario
12
Albany State
11.13
nwi
4
6
Mingo, Jarvis
9
Albany State
11.22
nwi
4
2
Cooper, Mariel
11
South Carolina S
11.30
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
11.30
nwi
4
3
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
11.45
nwi
5
1
Canty, Floyd
10
Brewton-Parker
11.63
nwi
6
4
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
11.64
nwi
5
7
Bolton, Joshua
9
Albany State
11.81
nwi
2
2
Montgomery, Cornelius
10
Brewton-Parker
11.84
nwi
6
3
Alexander, Adrian
11
Albany State
11.95
nwi
6
8
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
14.05
nwi
2
4
Scott, Bernard
Unattached
14.60
nwi
6
8
Atkins, Jessie
11
Albany State
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
21.26
nwi
3
1
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
21.71
nwi
1
2
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.86
nwi
1
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
21.92
nwi
1
4
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
21.93
nwi
1
1
Oni, Semasa
9
Florida A&M
22.02
nwi
2
5
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
22.07
nwi
1
6
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
22.14
nwi
1
7
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
22.19
nwi
1
8
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
22.22
nwi
1
2
Butler, Jonathan
11
Florida A&M
22.25
nwi
2
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
22.30
nwi
2
4
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
22.31
nwi
2
5
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
22.35
nwi
2
9
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
22.37
nwi
1
6
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
22.54
nwi
2
7
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
22.62
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
23.00
nwi
3
3
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
23.06
nwi
3
4
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
23.21
nwi
3
5
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
23.24
nwi
3
8
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
23.27
nwi
2
6
Brisco, Mario
Unattached
23.33
nwi
3
9
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
23.62
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
45.78
1
2
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
46.95
1
1
Lynch, Craig
Ireland
47.35
2
3
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
47.44
1
4
Clemes, Zyaire
9
Unattached
47.51
1
5
Jeter, Jarad
12
South Carolina S
47.69
1
6
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
47.71
1
2
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
48.06
2
1
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
48.41
3
3
Jones, Tabareyon
12
Albany State
48.65
2
4
Rolle, Cecil
12
North Florida
48.69
2
2
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
48.88
3
5
Lane, Kenneth
10
Unattached
48.98
2
3
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
49.10
3
6
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
49.47
2
7
Jackson, Jarrel
11
Albany State
49.93
2
4
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
49.97
3
1
Frater, Donavon
12
Bethune-Cookman
50.06
4
2
Fuller, Joe
11
Embry-Riddle
50.22
4
3
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
50.44
4
5
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
50.71
3
6
Morgan, Kevin
Zenith Velocity
50.91
3
4
Martin, Samuel
11
Unattached
51.26
4
7
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
51.51
3
5
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
51.53
4
8
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
51.84
3
1
West, Elijah
9
Savannah State
52.38
5
2
McDonald, David
Ireland
52.66
5
6
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
52.78
4
3
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
53.20
5
1
Timmons, Rufus
10
Brewton-Parker
53.55
6
4
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.68
5
2
Mccormick, Carlos
11
TN Associati
55.55
6
5
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
58.51
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morken, Nick
9
North Florida
1:50.53
1
2
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:52.03
1
3
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:52.81
1
4
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
1:53.55
1
5
Del Valle, Armando
Unattached
1:53.93
1
6
Mays, Jamin
11
Embry-Riddle
1:54.07
1
1
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
1:54.65
2
7
James, Rayford
9
North Florida
1:55.56
1
2
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
1:55.83
2
3
Sumapang, Taylor
11
North Florida
1:56.11
2
4
Jones, Corey
9
Savannah State
1:56.36
2
8
Acuna, Cristian
10
North Florida
1:56.50
1
9
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:57.30
1
5
Hill, Jamorris
9
Albany State
1:58.27
2
6
Hodge, Dillon
9
Flagler
1:58.84
2
1
Fitch, Billy
9
Embry-Riddle
2:00.06
3
2
Jourdan, Kyler
9
SCAD Savannah
2:00.76
3
3
Smith, Michael
9
Savannah State
2:01.08
3
4
Pack, Jervon
12
Albany State
2:02.13
3
7
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
2:03.43
2
5
hammond, joshua
Unattached
2:05.17
3
6
Lane, Kenneth
10
Unattached
2:08.38
3
7
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
2:08.47
3
8
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
3:55.82
1
2
Kraus, Zach
12
Embry-Riddle
3:56.03
1
3
Schein, Henning
9
Armstrong Atlant
3:57.01
1
4
Fuller, Jacob
12
North Florida
3:57.28
1
5
Corneloup, Guillaume
9
Unattached
4:02.56
1
6
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
4:04.25
1
1
Berendsen, Sam
10
Berry
4:05.81
2
2
Duclos, Dieumy
12
Florida A&M
4:06.31
2
3
Vallar, James
10
North Florida
4:08.89
2
7
Langenberg, Bradley
9
North Florida
4:08.89
1
8
Titon, Dylan
9
Kennesaw State
4:09.14
1
4
Lintz, Palmer
11
Embry-Riddle
4:09.95
2
5
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
4:12.19
2
6
Meester-Kitterman, Canaa
9
SCAD Savannah
4:14.91
2
7
Fitch, Billy
9
Embry-Riddle
4:28.16
2
8
Breeden, Caleb
10
Charleston South
4:29.04
2
9
Rojas, Anthony
Unattached
4:34.71
2
10
Butler, Rhett
9
Berry
4:35.49
2
11
Fowler, Austin
9
Berry
4:42.78
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
15:04.25
1
2
Bryan, Justin
11
North Florida
15:11.58
1
3
Fernandez Lazaro, Cesar
12
Unattached
15:13.28
1
4
Martinez, Alex
10
Unattached
15:18.03
1
5
Bryan, Jeremy
11
North Florida
15:25.58
1
6
Haynes, Chris
Unattached
15:33.35
1
7
Harris, Kyle
11
Berry
15:41.91
1
8
Smith, Andrew
9
Flagler
15:43.82
1
9
Hand, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
15:45.00
1
10
Garcia, Joseph
9
Florida A&M
15:45.72
1
11
Jones, Crisman
Unattached
15:54.59
1
12
Bevins, Robert
9
Berry
16:15.47
1
13
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
16:23.26
1
14
Saiki, Santiago
Unattached
16:27.74
1
15
Agaro, Ebenezer
10
Berry
16:46.20
1
16
Mushrush, Daniel
10
Berry
16:54.76
1
17
Walker, Matt
10
Berry
17:00.10
1
18
Zaubi, Issac
10
Berry
17:10.56
1
19
Klein, Michael
11
Berry
17:49.93
1
20
Payne, Jarquez
10
Armstrong Atlant
18:12.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aesop
10
SCAD Savannah
9:25.73
1
2
Damato, Michael
10
North Florida
9:36.98
1
3
O'Neill, Nic
10
South Carolina-B
9:38.60
1
4
McKenna, Paul
10
Embry-Riddle
9:50.99
1
5
Langenberg, Bradley
9
North Florida
10:06.83
1
6
Velasquez, Manny
9
North Florida
10:10.59
1
7
Jordan, Zack
12
Berry
10:51.17
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darien, Garfield
Unattached
13.46
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
13.76
nwi
1
3
Kamar, Clarke
Unattached
13.98
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
14.36
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
14.44
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
14.55
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.64
nwi
2
3
Burgman, Marques
10
North Florida
14.66
nwi
2
6
Shakir, Lemaar
12
Savannah State
14.77
nwi
1
4
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
14.78
nwi
2
5
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
14.88
nwi
2
6
Carter, Robert
9
Florida A&M
15.16
nwi
2
1
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
15.48
nwi
3
2
Diggs, Malik
10
The Citadel
15.51
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Randy
11
Savannah State
15.51
nwi
2
8
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
15.64
nwi
2
3
Singleton, Johvonte
9
Savannah State
16.54
nwi
3
4
Scott, Cameron
11
The Citadel
20.08
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mario
Unattached
51.76
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
53.16
1
3
Crompton, Kyle
10
North Florida
53.56
1
4
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
53.76
1
1
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
54.41
2
2
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
54.93
2
3
Davis, brandon
11
Savannah State
54.98
2
5
Carter, Robert
9
Florida A&M
56.92
1
4
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
57.30
2
1
Scott, Cameron
11
The Citadel
59.16
3
2
Walker, Charles
9
The Citadel
59.22
3
5
DeBruhl, Will
9
The Citadel
59.45
2
3
Diggs, Malik
10
The Citadel
1:06.29
3
6
Morgan, Kevin
Zenith Velocity
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redhead, Gordon,
Gauntlet, Greaux
Zenith Velocity
39.73
1
2
Pugh, Rodney,
Carter, Butler
Florida A&M
40.91
1
1
Burgman, Collins,
Tracey, Hadden
North Florida
41.47
2
3
Leggett, Copeland,
Hall, Shakir
Savannah State
41.64
1
2
Carew, Marts,
Dunbar, Lovett
Embry-Riddle
42.22
2
4
Williams, Johnson,
Gordon, Davis
Bethune-Cookman
42.40
1
3
Canty, Montgome,
Miller, Frails
Brewton-Parker
43.96
2
5
Martin, Fair,
Banks, Cabrera
Bethune-Cookman
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Moore,
Jackson, Banks
Bethune-Cookman
3:21.64
1
2
Blassing, Rhymer,
Hughes, Duggans
Kennesaw State
3:34.63
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
3
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
4
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
5
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
6
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
7
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
2
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
3
Freeland, Derrick
9
The Citadel
15.04m
(49'4)
1
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
6
Conner, Christian
9
Savannah State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
11.51m
(37'9)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
2
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
3
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
34.98m
(114'9)
1
4
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
5
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
6
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
7
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
27.28m
(89'6)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
2
Harvey, Robert
12
Unattached
49.51m
(162'5)
1
3
Henderson, Demetrio
9
Florida A&M
46.13m
(151'4)
1
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
46.08m
(151'2)
1
5
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
6
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
40.29m
(132'2)
1
7
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
8
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
42.75m
(140'3)
1
2
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
3
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
4
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
5
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
38.51m
(126'4)
1
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
37.62m
(123'5)
1
7
Reagor, Hunt
9
North Florida
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Chris
10
Bethune-Cookman
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
3
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
46.69m
(153'2)
1
4
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
45.57m
(149'6)
1
5
Butkus, Jackson
10
The Citadel
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
6
Miller, Griffin
9
The Citadel
43.69m
(143'4)
1
7
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
42.27m
(138'8)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
60.25m
(197'8)
1
2
Harvey, Robert
12
Unattached
50.60m
(166'0)
1
3
Tirado, Brandon
Unattached
49.61m
(162'9)
1
4
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
5
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
6
Bertrand, Richard
10
The Citadel
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
7
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
8
Sputo, Thomas
Unattached
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
9
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
33.61m
(110'3)
1
10
Frierson, Jerrell
11
South Carolina S
32.64m
(107'1)
1
11
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
12
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saldana, Rico
12
Embry-Riddle
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Putman, Dashawn
11
Central Connecti
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Harris, Bobby
9
North Florida
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Krupa, Stephen
11
North Florida
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Gordon, Jhomo
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Campbell, Terrell
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Noel, Mick
10
The Citadel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Bonner, Christopher
12
South Carolina S
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Nosbisch, Jackson
10
The Citadel
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Oduah, Daniel
9
Albany State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Godfrey, Corey
9
South Carolina-B
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
2
McDonald, David
Ireland
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Luis, Devente
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
Etienne, Jernir
9
Florida A&M
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ricky
11
South Carolina-B
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Lavon
12
Unattached
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Unattached
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Rooks, Rasmus
12
Kennesaw State
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
4
Walker, Jordan
Jacksonville Ath
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Jhomo
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luis, Devente
Unattached
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Lampley, Jeremy
Jacksonville Ath
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
7
Copeland, Donterious
9
Savannah State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
8
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Etienne, Jernir
9
Florida A&M
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Hunter
10
Kennesaw State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
McLean, Shelton
11
North Florida
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Hayes, Dolphurs
11
Savannah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Morris, Matthew
11
Kennesaw State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
12
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LUCAS, PORSCHA
12
Modern Sprints
11.41
nwi
1
2
JONES, CAMBRYA
Elite Athletics
11.65
nwi
1
3
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
11.73
nwi
1
4
Healy, Phil
Ireland
11.74
nwi
1
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
11.90
nwi
1
1
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
11.96
nwi
2
1
Maske, Carmen
9
Kennesaw State
11.99
nwi
3
6
Clark, Atarah
11
Unattached
12.04
nwi
1
2
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
12.17
nwi
2
3
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
12.18
nwi
2
2
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
12.20
nwi
3
4
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.20
nwi
2
5
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
12.22
nwi
2
6
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
12.27
nwi
2
7
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
12.30
nwi
2
3
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
12.32
nwi
3
1
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.33
nwi
4
4
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
12.33
nwi
3
1
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
12.35
nwi
5
5
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
12.40
nwi
3
2
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.42
nwi
4
2
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
12.64
nwi
5
6
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
12.72
nwi
3
3
Carr, Zuwena
10
Brewton-Parker
12.81
nwi
4
4
Cannon, Camaria
11
Embry-Riddle
12.81
nwi
4
3
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.92
nwi
5
4
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
12.96
nwi
5
5
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
13.00
nwi
4
6
Graham, Dacia
9
Albany State
13.07
nwi
4
7
Foster, Tajamian
11
Brewton-Parker
13.08
nwi
4
5
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
13.09
nwi
5
6
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
13.27
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
24.26
nwi
1
2
Maske, Carmen
9
Kennesaw State
24.50
nwi
1
3
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
24.96
nwi
1
4
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
24.99
nwi
1
5
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
25.23
nwi
1
1
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
25.36
nwi
2
6
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
25.40
nwi
1
7
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
25.52
nwi
1
2
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
25.61
nwi
2
3
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
25.66
nwi
2
4
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
25.82
nwi
2
8
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
25.85
nwi
1
9
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
25.91
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
26.15
nwi
3
2
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.20
nwi
3
3
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
26.59
nwi
3
4
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
26.67
nwi
3
5
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
26.80
nwi
2
6
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.96
nwi
2
7
Cannon, Camaria
11
Embry-Riddle
27.03
nwi
2
5
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
27.36
nwi
3
6
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
27.47
nwi
3
7
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
27.49
nwi
3
8
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
27.56
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
53.83
1
2
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
55.21
1
1
Oliver, Diaja
10
Kennesaw State
55.51
2
3
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
55.63
1
2
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
55.90
2
4
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
56.13
1
5
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
56.31
1
6
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
56.54
1
7
Stegall, Asha
10
Georgia Southern
56.67
1
8
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
56.84
1
1
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
56.86
3
3
Howell, Michelle
10
Jacksonville
56.90
2
4
Grimes, Hallie
9
North Florida
57.24
2
5
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
57.36
2
6
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
57.51
2
7
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
57.75
2
2
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
58.47
3
3
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
58.67
3
8
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
59.14
2
4
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
1:00.28
3
1
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
1:00.67
4
5
Johnson, Tayler
10
North Florida
1:00.75
3
6
Jordan, Jalleyah
10
Albany State
1:00.90
3
2
Jones, Kendria
10
SCAD Savannah
1:01.24
4
7
Parker, Aliya
11
Georgia Southern
1:02.10
3
3
Jaskulski, Carly
9
North Florida
1:03.62
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philbert, Vanessa
10
North Florida
2:10.93
1
2
Valdes, Alessandra
11
North Florida
2:11.26
1
3
Mills, Julia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:12.49
1
4
Olsen, Dagmar
9
North Florida
2:13.00
1
5
Irwin, Alexis
11
North Florida
2:13.81
1
1
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
2:14.59
2
2
Gilmore, Asea
12
Savannah State
2:16.00
2
6
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Jacksonville
2:16.19
1
3
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:16.46
2
7
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
2:16.57
1
8
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Florida A&M
2:18.93
1
9
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
2:19.36
1
4
Rodriguez, Morgan
10
North Florida
2:21.02
2
5
King, Kaitlin
10
North Florida
2:21.09
2
6
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:21.48
2
7
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:21.97
2
8
Traylor, Olivia
12
Albany State
2:22.19
2
9
Willett, Bailey
9
Georgia Southern
2:23.42
2
10
Cazares, Rachel
9
North Florida
2:24.18
2
11
Kurtz, Nicole
9
SCAD Savannah
2:26.48
2
1
Young, Forever
9
Florida State
2:27.78
3
2
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
2:28.77
3
3
Cooper, Ricardia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:29.83
3
4
Fullwood, Daijah
9
Albany State
2:30.04
3
5
Meneses, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
2:30.06
3
6
Campos, Isabella
10
Florida State
2:33.27
3
7
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
2:33.89
3
8
Morrison, Annette
9
Embry-Riddle
2:35.08
3
9
Green, Breonna
12
South Carolina S
2:36.02
3
10
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:38.14
3
11
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
2:38.24
3
12
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
2:40.41
3
13
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
2:40.74
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
4:32.58
1
2
Baker, Elle
12
North Florida
4:34.97
1
3
Siemens, Kyla
9
Jacksonville
4:39.89
1
4
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
4:40.98
1
5
Cook, Caroline
9
SCAD Savannah
4:42.45
1
6
Stallings, Emily
9
North Florida
4:44.09
1
7
Hodnett, Tatyana
9
Jacksonville
4:46.74
1
1
West, Courteney
10
Florida State
4:47.32
2
8
Licea, Rachel
10
North Florida
4:51.27
1
2
Swopes, Jensen
11
Florida State
4:54.92
2
9
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
4:55.83
1
3
Tancic, Andelka
12
North Florida
4:56.38
2
1
Corley, Julia
10
Florida State
4:59.15
3
4
Rooney, Tara
10
Florida State
5:00.01
2
5
Poole, Bella
10
Florida State
5:00.41
2
2
Igoe, Claire
10
Florida State
5:03.66
3
6
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
5:04.50
2
7
Kennedy, Annie
Unattached
5:04.53
2
3
Francis, Sally
12
SCAD Savannah
5:04.72
3
4
Aguilar, Marianne
10
Florida State
5:05.44
3
5
Fredette, Nicole
12
Berry
5:06.32
3
8
Ramirez, Hanna
11
Flagler
5:07.91
2
9
Booth, Abigail
9
Georgia Southern
5:08.76
2
10
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
5:16.98
2
11
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
5:21.52
2
6
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
5:22.27
3
7
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
5:29.69
3
8
Chretien, Alainna
9
Berry
5:42.83
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarpone, Jessy
11
SCAD Savannah
17:19.23
1
2
Gonzalez, Lauren
11
North Florida
17:41.33
1
3
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
17:44.21
1
4
Glover, Chrissy
10
SCAD Savannah
17:49.29
1
5
Brodie, Chantelle
10
Florida State
18:19.37
1
6
Beramand, Evelina
9
Kennesaw State
18:21.73
1
7
Kosgei, Effiey
11
Florida A&M
18:33.23
1
8
Kafer, Jessica
11
North Florida
18:33.63
1
9
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
18:45.47
1
10
Chelelgo, Cynthia
11
Florida A&M
18:53.14
1
11
Wolff, Michelle
9
North Florida
18:55.38
1
12
McKinney, Christina
9
North Florida
18:56.91
1
13
Ferro, Danielle
10
Berry
18:57.47
1
14
Leon, Araceli
10
Florida State
19:04.26
1
15
Meyer, Grace
9
North Florida
19:11.67
1
16
Limo, Fridah
9
Florida A&M
19:16.83
1
17
Phipps, Christina
11
Florida State
19:22.67
1
18
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
19:42.83
1
19
Abuhamdieh, Hibah
11
Berry
19:49.94
1
20
Slomins, Dana
10
Florida State
19:51.60
1
21
Thomason, Nina
9
Berry
19:55.46
1
22
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
19:56.14
1
23
Heflin, Kayla
12
Berry
20:23.52
1
24
McMillian, Cecila
10
Florida State
20:25.88
1
25
Piggot, Dallas
Unattached
20:30.07
1
26
Bartlett, Hollis
10
Florida State
20:43.80
1
27
Stryker, Annika
12
Berry
20:44.24
1
28
Carey, Brittany
Unattached
20:47.09
1
29
Sebetka, Amanda
10
North Florida
21:01.25
1
30
Stewart, Leslie
12
Berry
21:19.48
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hensley, Kelly
10
North Florida
11:49.79
1
2
Williams, Kennadee
9
North Florida
12:01.43
1
3
Parker, Rebecca
9
Georgia Southern
12:19.62
1
4
Cope, Amanda
11
Kennesaw State
12:32.19
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
13.31
nwi
1
2
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
13.47
nwi
1
3
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
13.91
nwi
1
1
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
14.03
nwi
2
2
Norman, Patria
12
Unattached
14.04
nwi
2
4
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
14.06
nwi
1
5
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
14.15
nwi
1
1
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
14.48
nwi
3
3
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
14.51
nwi
2
2
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.78
nwi
3
4
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
14.84
nwi
2
3
Jenkins, Erica
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.86
nwi
3
5
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
14.86
nwi
2
4
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
14.92
nwi
3
6
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
15.19
nwi
1
5
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
15.53
nwi
3
1
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
15.72
nwi
4
2
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
16.04
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
16.22
nwi
4
4
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
16.57
nwi
4
6
Trost, Eva
10
Kennesaw State
16.72
nwi
2
7
Toomer, Lauren
12
Georgia Southern
19.73
nwi
2
8
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
38.97
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
1:02.00
1
1
Younker, Alyssa
11
North Florida
1:03.81
2
2
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
1:03.85
1
2
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.90
2
3
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
1:04.53
1
4
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
1:04.79
1
5
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
1:05.90
1
6
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
1:06.22
1
3
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
1:06.25
2
1
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
1:07.50
3
4
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
1:08.67
2
2
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
1:08.78
3
5
Riley, Dionna
9
Albany State
1:09.56
2
6
Johnson, Taylor
11
Georgia Southern
1:09.69
2
3
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
1:09.80
3
7
Rainwater, Morgane
11
Albany State
1:09.92
2
4
Mouafo, Jacky
11
Unattached
1:11.21
3
5
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
1:12.52
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepligh, Smith,
Ivey, Alston
Florida A&M
45.86
1
2
Owens, Bertling,
Whittley, Brown
South Carolina S
46.58
1
3
Spivey, Brown,
Bryant, Jordan
Bethune-Cookman
47.19
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ceide, Bowen,
Mills, Johnson
Bethune-Cookman
3:53.77
1
2
Bobrova, White,
Helm, Maske
Kennesaw State
3:54.77
1
3
Jordan, Mallory,
Brown, Spivey
Bethune-Cookman
4:11.55
1
4
Hyppolit, Marcus,
Cooper, Rolle
Bethune-Cookman
4:14.65
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
2
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
5
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
6
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
9.50m
(31'2)
1
7
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
9.50m
(31'2)
1
8
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
9
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
9.30m
(30'6)
1
10
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
2
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
38.46m
(126'2)
1
2
Jackson, Deja
12
South Carolina S
38.08m
(124'11)
1
3
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
4
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
5
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
6
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
7
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
29.62m
(97'2)
1
8
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
56.41m
(185'0.75)
1
2
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
3
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
4
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
5
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
6
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
7
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
2
Hollander, Taylor
Unattached
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
3
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
23.65m
(77'7)
1
4
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
5
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
6
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
20.96m
(68'9)
1
7
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
8
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
20.73m
(68'0)
1
9
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
20.40m
(66'11)
1
10
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
11
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
12
Davis, Delysia
9
Florida A&M
19.64m
(64'5)
1
13
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
18.37m
(60'3)
1
14
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
15
Gordon, Aneshia
9
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jaymee
11
Florida A&M
36.20m
(118'9)
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
3
Latrell, Lamara
Jacksonville Ath
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
4
Riegel, Mady
9
The Citadel
34.57m
(113'5)
1
5
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
6
Gray, Jaime
9
SCAD Savannah
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
7
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
31.04m
(101'10)
1
8
Smith, Joyce
12
Kennesaw State
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
9
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
29.01m
(95'2)
1
10
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
11
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
12
Taylor, Celeste
12
South Carolina S
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
13
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
14
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
2
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
51.85m
(170'1.25)
1
3
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
4
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
5
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
46.16m
(151'5.25)
1
6
Smith, Joyce
12
Kennesaw State
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
7
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
8
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
39.27m
(128'10)
1
9
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
10
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
11
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
5
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
6
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
7
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Carr, Zuwena
10
Brewton-Parker
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Foster, Tajamian
11
Brewton-Parker
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Hyleas
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Stormm
10
Jacksonville
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
5
Norman, Patria
12
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
2
Fountain, Hyleas
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Megan
11
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Harper, Zoe
Jacksonville Ath
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Simon, Meg
10
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Lehman, Shawna
11
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Frey, Katie
10
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Baluch, McKenna
9
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Sizemore, Kortney
9
Savannah State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Potts, Alysia
11
Savannah State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Harris, Keyoshia
11
Bethune-Cookman
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Townsend, Shantell
12
Bethune-Cookman
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
15
Davis, Delysia
9
Florida A&M
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Meyers-Sinnett, Jenna
9
North Florida
NH
(--)
1
17
Wilson, Lauren
12
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
18
King, Christina
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#north-florida
#twilight
More news
2015 Results - Sun Belt Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
0 shares:
North Florida Outdoor Twilight
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Armstrong Atlantic State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
,
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
15
2014
28
9
2013
32
15
2012
20
10
2011
18
3
2010
1
2007
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#north-florida
#twilight
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!