RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Eagles
Hwy 301 South, Statesboro, Georgia, 30460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kelsey Arnold
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Alabama State
Arkansas State
Armstrong Atlantic
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Kenny Track Club
Blue Lightni
Charleston (SC)
Chiles Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Claflin
Clay
Coral Glades
Creekside
Cypress Creek
Dominion Tra
Dominion Track Club
East River
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Episcopal Track Club
Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic Track Club
First Coast Track Club
First Coast Track Club
Flagler
Flagler Track Club
Fleming Island
Fleming Island Track Club
Fletcher
Florida Memorial
Geneva
Georgia Southern
Gulf Breeze Track Club
Harvest Comm
Jacksonville
John Carroll
Kathleen
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Limestone
Lyman
Master's Academy
Miami (OH)
Middleburg Track Club
Monarch TC
Nease
New Hampshire
North Florida
Northwood (FL) U
Oakleaf
Ocala Forest Track Club
Ottawa (Canada)
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Ponte Vedra Track Club
Providence
Robert E Lee Senior
Robert E. Lee Track Club
Rockledge
Runners Plus El
Savannah State
Sebring
South Carolina-Beaufort
Southern Maine
Spartanburg
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
St. Augustine Track Club
Stanton Prep
Stetson
Tampa Jesuit
Tampa Jesuit Track Club
The Bolles
TN Associati
Troy
Unattached
Venice
Walsh Jesuit
Webber International
West Shore
West Virginia
Wright State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Mel
11
Flagler Track Cl
10.98w
+2.5
2
2
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.00w
+3.7
1
3
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.01w
+3.7
1
4
Ahmad, Ke'von
9
Ponte Vedra
11.06w
+3.7
1
5
Peterson, Andrew
10
Lake Mary
11.19w
+3.7
1
6
Rogers, Auja
12
Oakleaf
11.27w
+2.5
2
7
Elbery, Charles
12
Lake Mary
11.32w
+3.7
1
8
Carter, Jermonte
12
St Augustine
11.32w
+2.5
2
9
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.32w
+3.7
1
10
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
11.34w
+2.1
3
11
Davis, Marquise
11
Nease
11.36w
+2.5
2
12
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch TC
11.44w
+2.7
4
13
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
11.49w
+3.7
1
14
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.51w
+2.5
2
15
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
11.52w
+3.7
1
16
Blanding, Ra
12
Flagler Track Cl
11.54w
+2.5
2
17
Leroy, Jhavante
11
Lake Mary
11.68w
+2.1
3
18
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
11.77w
+2.1
3
19
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.78w
+2.1
3
20
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
11.79w
+2.7
4
21
Jorgensen, Harry
11
Ponte Vedra
11.84w
+2.1
3
22
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.85w
+2.1
3
23
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
11.90w
+2.7
4
24
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
11.96w
+2.7
4
25
Johnson, Nickolas
9
Bishop Kenny
11.99w
+2.7
4
26
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
12.00w
+2.7
5
27
Belle, Tony
11
Robert E Lee Sen
12.01w
+2.5
2
28
Castaneda, Felipe
11
Nease
12.06w
+2.7
4
29
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
12.08w
+2.7
5
30
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
12.16w
+2.7
5
31
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
12.18w
+2.7
4
32
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
12.19w
+2.7
6
33
Randal, Brandon
10
Lake Weir
12.23w
+2.7
5
34
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
12.25w
+2.7
5
35
Green, Damon
10
Providence
12.26w
+2.7
4
36
McCants, Derrick
10
Providence
12.36w
+2.7
6
37
Storey, Matrell
11
St Augustine
12.44w
+2.7
5
37
Reyelts, Josh
12
Master's Academy
12.44w
+2.7
6
39
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
12.59w
+2.7
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
12.76w
+2.7
5
41
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
12.88w
+2.7
6
42
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
12.92w
+2.5
2
Mens 100m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Jaylen
9
Arkansas State
10.35
+1.8
1
2
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
10.48
+1.8
1
3
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.55
+1.8
1
4
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.64
+1.8
1
5
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
10.67
+1.8
1
6
Pierce, Maurice
12
Dominion Tra
10.73
+1.8
1
7
Scott, Eddie
12
Blue Lightni
10.73
+1.8
1
8
Ross, Elijah
9
Arkansas State
10.86
+1.8
1
Mens 100m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
10.53
-1.2
6
2
Bacon, Jaylen
9
Arkansas State
10.55
-1.8
4
3
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.60
+1.2
2
4
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
10.61w
+2.1
8
5
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.65w
+2.3
5
6
Ross, Elijah
9
Arkansas State
10.70
+0.8
1
7
Pierce, Maurice
12
Dominion Tra
10.75w
+2.1
8
8
Parker, Rondrick
12
Unattached
10.77
-1.8
4
9
Scott, Eddie
12
Blue Lightni
10.77
+1.3
3
10
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
10.79
+1.2
2
11
O'Neal, Devin
10
Alabama State
10.80
-1.2
6
12
Leggett, Justin
10
Savannah State
10.89
-1.2
6
13
Bailey, Henrick
12
Blue Lightni
10.90
+1.2
2
14
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.91
+1.2
2
15
Tracey, Josh
9
North Florida
10.93
-1.8
4
16
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
10.94
-1.8
4
17
Hammond, Joshua
12
Dominion Tra
10.97
+1.3
3
18
Hall, Ryan
11
Alabama State
11.00w
+2.1
8
19
Wright, Reginald
9
Edward Waters
11.01w
+2.3
5
20
Dixon, Jeremiah
Unattached
11.02
-1.2
6
20
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
11.02
-1.8
4
22
Cummings, Hieden
10
Edward Waters
11.03
-1.8
4
23
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
11.05
+1.1
7
23
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
11.05
+0.8
1
25
Dunham, Darryl
10
South Carolina-B
11.11
+1.1
7
26
Smith, Shamare
9
Northwood (FL) U
11.17
+1.2
2
26
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
11.17
-1.8
4
28
Drayton, Marquis
12
Bethune-Cookman
11.20
-1.2
6
29
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
11.22
+1.3
3
29
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
11.22w
+2.3
5
31
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
11.23w
+2.1
8
32
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
11.25
+1.2
2
33
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
11.26w
+2.1
8
33
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
11.26
+1.3
3
35
Jamsion, Isaish
11
Edward Waters
11.28
+1.1
7
36
Clarke, Jordan
10
Unattached
11.32
+1.1
7
37
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
11.34w
+2.1
8
38
Mejias, Eric
Unattached
11.36
-1.2
6
39
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
11.43w
+2.3
5
40
Castle, Sean
11
Unattached
11.68
-1.8
4
41
Soley-Bain, Akeem
9
Bethune-Cookman
11.79w
+2.3
5
42
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
11.94
+1.3
3
43
Bogan, Elijah
9
Bethune-Cookman
11.96
-1.2
6
44
Black, Ryan
12
Claflin
12.10w
+2.3
5
45
Lehman, Rod
Unattached
13.44
+1.2
2
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22.14w
+2.3
1
2
Byrd, Queshaun
10
Flagler Track Cl
22.15w
+2.3
1
3
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Track Cl
22.31w
+2.3
1
4
Dixon, Ari
11
The Bolles
22.77w
+3.0
2
5
Prince, Jordan
12
Geneva
23.01w
+2.3
1
6
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.05w
+3.0
2
7
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
23.06w
+2.3
1
8
Green, Dominic
10
Flagler Track Cl
23.11w
+3.0
2
9
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch TC
23.17w
+2.3
1
10
Brown, Judah
11
Oakleaf
23.26w
+3.0
2
11
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
23.36w
+3.0
2
12
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
23.58w
+3.0
2
13
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
23.59w
+3.0
2
14
BROWN, PAUL
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.73
-0.1
3
15
Baird, Brenden
11
St Augustine
23.82
-0.1
3
16
McDaniels, Kyle
11
Oakleaf
23.87
-0.1
3
17
Robertson, Travis
11
St Augustine
24.06
-0.1
3
18
Smith, Cameron
11
The Bolles
24.13
-0.1
3
19
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
24.17
-0.1
3
20
Johnson, Deion
12
Providence
24.25
-0.1
3
21
Beckles, Joshua
11
Fleming Island
24.28
+0.0
4
22
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
24.30
-0.1
3
23
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
24.39
+0.0
4
24
Ybarra, Isaiah
9
Bishop Kenny
24.49
+0.0
4
25
McKee, Justin
8
Episcopal (Jacks
24.50
+0.0
4
26
Molis, Daniel
11
Nease
24.51w
+3.5
5
27
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
24.55w
+3.0
2
28
Bryant, Austin
10
Bishop Kenny
24.70
+0.0
4
29
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
24.73
+0.0
4
30
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
24.74
+0.0
4
31
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
24.97
+0.0
4
32
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
25.40w
+3.5
5
33
Green, Damon
10
Providence
25.41w
+3.5
5
34
Beard, Javaris
9
Lake Weir
25.42w
+3.5
5
35
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
25.54w
+3.5
5
36
Russo, Ralph
9
Creekside
25.99
+2.0
6
37
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
26.02w
+3.5
5
38
Hayden, Malick
9
Lake Weir
26.12
+2.0
6
39
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
26.23
+2.0
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
26.56w
+3.5
5
41
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
26.93
-0.1
3
42
Osbourne, Ethan
11
Master's Academy
27.68
+2.0
6
43
Woods, Devonte
10
Father Lopez
28.55
+2.0
6
Mens 200m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Jaylen
9
Arkansas State
21.02
+0.7
1
2
O'Neal, Devin
10
Alabama State
21.13
+0.7
1
3
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
21.24
+0.7
1
4
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.38
+0.7
1
5
Makinde, Segun
12
Ottawa (Canada)
21.44
+0.7
1
6
Pamilton, Stephon
12
Dominion Tra
21.57
+1.1
2
7
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
21.63
+1.1
2
8
Leggett, Justin
10
Savannah State
21.68
+1.1
2
9
Pierce, Maurice
12
Dominion Tra
21.69
+1.8
3
10
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
21.73
+1.8
3
11
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.77
+1.8
3
12
Hammond, Joshua
12
Dominion Tra
21.78
+1.8
3
13
Hall, Ryan
11
Alabama State
21.79
+1.8
3
14
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
21.85
+1.1
2
15
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
22.04
+1.8
3
15
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
22.04
+0.2
5
17
Parker, Rondrick
12
Unattached
22.07
+0.7
1
18
Clarke, Kemar
12
Blue Lightni
22.18
+0.7
1
19
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
22.21
+0.2
5
20
Tracey, Josh
9
North Florida
22.25
+0.2
5
21
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
22.27
+0.6
4
22
Ross, Elijah
9
Arkansas State
22.30
+0.6
4
23
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
22.31
+1.1
6
24
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
22.34
+1.1
6
25
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
22.35
+0.6
4
25
Lambert, Tyler
11
Bethune-Cookman
22.35
+1.1
2
27
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
22.37w
+2.1
8
28
Clarke, Jordan
10
Unattached
22.42
+1.1
6
29
Cummings, Hieden
10
Edward Waters
22.45
+0.6
4
30
Dunham, Darryl
10
South Carolina-B
22.50
+1.1
6
31
Wright, Reginald
9
Edward Waters
22.51
+0.2
5
32
Cook, Jonathon
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.57
+0.2
5
33
Dixon, Jeremiah
Unattached
22.61
+0.7
1
34
Griffin, Jeremy
12
Limestone
22.70
+1.1
2
35
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
22.74
+0.6
4
36
Calloway, Ladarold
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.76w
+3.0
7
37
Sapp, Maurice
Unattached
22.87
+0.6
4
38
Mejias, Eric
Unattached
22.98
+0.7
1
39
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
23.00
+1.1
6
40
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
23.09
+0.2
5
41
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
23.11
+1.1
6
42
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
23.13
+1.1
6
43
Smith, Dequarius
10
Alabama State
23.31w
+2.1
8
44
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
23.39w
+3.0
7
45
Hamm, Kyle
11
South Carolina-B
23.44w
+3.0
7
46
Hall, Tyronn
9
Limestone
23.55w
+3.0
7
47
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
23.72
+1.8
3
48
Soley-Bain, Akeem
9
Bethune-Cookman
24.34
+0.6
4
49
Black, Ryan
12
Claflin
24.80w
+3.0
7
50
Mccormick, Carlos
11
TN Associati
25.05w
+2.1
8
51
Johnson III, Samuel
Unattached
28.02w
+2.1
8
--
Bogan, Elijah
9
Bethune-Cookman
FS
+1.1
6
--
Jamsion, Isaish
11
Edward Waters
FS
+0.2
5
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marcel
12
Flagler Track Cl
49.42
1
2
Brown, Chris
12
Episcopal (Jacks
49.48
1
3
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Track Cl
49.99
1
4
Dixon, Ari
11
The Bolles
50.58
1
5
Scheuneman, Ryan
12
Oakleaf
51.91
2
6
Walker, Collin
12
Episcopal (Jacks
52.16
1
7
Juba, McCray
12
Oakleaf
52.23
3
8
Prince, Jordan
12
Geneva
52.30
1
9
Rain, Griffin
11
Tampa Jesuit
52.83
2
10
Westry, Christopher
12
Oakleaf
53.13
1
11
Thomas, Shamari
11
Robert E Lee Sen
53.72
2
12
Broz, Rhett
10
Tampa Jesuit
54.23
2
13
Ohlwein, Nick
11
Father Lopez
54.31
2
14
Davis, Jerrle
10
Lake Weir
54.42
3
15
Odom, Eric
12
Robert E Lee Sen
54.51
4
16
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore
54.55
2
17
Shaw, Spencer
10
Fleming Island
54.87
3
18
Castaneda, Felipe
11
Nease
55.24
4
19
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
55.64
4
20
McCutcheon, Nathan
10
Bartram Trail
55.90
4
21
Butler, David
12
Fleming Island
55.98
4
22
Bleeker, Riley
10
Nease
56.09
4
23
Morss, Cavarri
12
Monarch TC
56.40
4
24
Morris, Isaiah
9
The Bolles
56.49
5
25
Johnson, Kevin
12
Nease
56.63
4
26
Curry, Chris
11
Robert E Lee Sen
56.86
3
27
Kra, David
11
St Augustine
56.96
4
28
Lauer, Cole
11
Ponte Vedra
57.18
6
29
Joyce, Tommy
12
Bishop Kenny
57.37
6
30
Sams, Jack
10
Bishop Kenny
57.44
6
31
Clark, Kobie
12
Providence
57.45
5
32
Clark, Sammuel
9
Monarch TC
57.57
3
33
Facey, Christopher
10
Lake Weir
58.00
5
34
Akodu, Kenneth
10
Creekside
58.47
5
35
Russo, Ralph
9
Creekside
58.66
5
36
Harris, Lonell
9
St Augustine
58.83
7
37
Willis, Noah
9
Father Lopez
58.85
5
38
Hughs, John
9
Ponte Vedra
59.31
6
39
Bivins, Tarence
9
Lake Weir
59.35
7
40
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
59.51
5
41
Bateh, Jordan
10
Providence
1:00.94
7
42
Palacio, Zackary
9
Lake Mary
1:01.19
5
43
Houle, Nick
12
Providence
1:01.68
7
Mens 400m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Joseph
12
Arkansas State
47.75
1
2
Thermidor, Edens
10
Northwood (FL) U
48.11
2
3
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
48.35
1
4
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
48.57
1
5
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
48.68
3
6
Makinde, Segun
12
Ottawa (Canada)
48.80
2
7
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
48.83
2
8
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
48.90
1
9
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
48.90
3
10
Clarke, Jordan
10
Unattached
48.92
4
11
Rolle, Cecil
12
North Florida
49.03
1
11
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
49.03
2
13
Offiah, Henry
11
Arkansas State
49.69
4
14
Sapp, Maurice
Unattached
49.88
1
15
Griffin, Jeremy
12
Limestone
50.17
2
16
Pinchinat, Fiteau
9
Edward Waters
50.29
4
17
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
50.65
4
18
Williams, Nicholas
10
Claflin
51.11
3
19
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
51.74
3
20
Smith, Dequarius
10
Alabama State
51.79
5
21
West, Elijah
9
Savannah State
51.96
5
22
Williams, Clarence
9
Webber Internati
52.04
5
23
Floyd, Jalen
9
Alabama State
52.30
3
24
Saraphin, Herven
11
Edward Waters
52.83
4
25
Hamm, Kyle
11
South Carolina-B
53.14
5
26
Williams, Christian
9
Webber Internati
53.15
6
27
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
53.36
4
28
Geiger, Timothy
9
Claflin
53.60
3
29
Shuler, Matthew
9
Limestone
54.80
5
30
Mccormick, Carlos
11
TN Associati
56.23
6
31
Law, Trey
10
Claflin
56.91
5
32
Lehman, Rod
Unattached
1:07.32
6
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
2:00.35
2
2
Aman, William Christian
12
Lake Mary
2:00.46
1
3
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
2:00.49
1
4
Hall, David
11
Oakleaf
2:01.05
2
5
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
2:02.40
1
6
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
2:02.59
2
7
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Track Cl
2:03.25
2
8
Dixon, Brad
12
Bartram Trail
2:03.55
1
9
Hart, Drew
12
First Coast Trac
2:03.61
2
10
Foster, Damian
12
Sebring
2:04.17
2
11
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore
2:04.45
2
12
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
2:04.54
3
13
Thompson, Anthony
11
Rockledge
2:04.76
2
14
Trask, Cole
12
Lake Mary
2:04.94
2
15
Stellhorn, Ryan
12
Bartram Trail
2:05.11
1
16
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
2:05.67
2
17
Darwin, Collin
11
Bartram Trail
2:05.70
2
18
Gonzmart, Charlie
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:06.33
2
19
Perez, Nathan
11
Creekside
2:06.43
3
--
Comernisky, Cody
12
Bartram Trail
2:06.54
2
20
Katynski, Kola
11
Geneva
2:07.59
1
--
deBorde, Chandler
12
Bartram Trail
2:07.99
3
21
Centi, Alex
12
Flagler Track Cl
2:08.78
1
22
Hashtak, John
11
Fleming Island
2:09.02
3
23
Small, Kristopher
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:09.25
4
--
Pederson, Luke
12
Geneva
2:09.44
2
24
Hahn, Myles
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:09.53
2
25
Santos, Dominic
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:10.69
3
26
Turner, Nicholas
11
Fleming Island
2:11.23
3
27
Polviatis, Julian
10
Father Lopez
2:11.82
4
28
Bibeault, Adam
11
Bishop Kenny
2:12.40
3
29
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
2:12.44
3
30
Larsen, Alex
10
Circle Christian
2:13.00
3
31
Pickett, Marco
10
Creekside
2:13.01
4
32
Robinson, Barrington
11
Monarch TC
2:13.11
1
33
Wingo, Blake
11
The Bolles
2:13.29
4
34
Roof, Matthew
11
Father Lopez
2:14.22
3
35
Heekin, Sam
12
Bishop Kenny
2:14.53
3
36
Villa, Mateo
11
Creekside
2:14.66
4
37
DOWNS, LIAM
10
Nease
2:15.29
4
38
Robles, Christian
11
Providence
2:15.33
4
39
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
2:16.14
3
40
Ulrich, Christopher
9
Nease
2:16.16
4
41
Wilson, Noah
10
Lake Weir
2:18.41
4
42
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
2:18.45
4
43
Sneed, Jared
11
St Augustine
2:20.14
4
44
Scheiber, Kevin
12
Father Lopez
2:20.53
3
45
Jorgensen, Eli
11
Harvest Comm
2:21.19
4
46
Dunnavan, Dane
10
Geneva
2:24.13
4
47
Rumsey, Cameron
11
Ponte Vedra
2:24.71
4
48
Kroul, Kaleb
11
St Augustine
2:24.99
4
49
Dykes, Cody
11
Clay
2:25.63
4
50
Detwiler, David
11
Fleming Island
2:27.02
3
51
Page, Braden
7
Circle Christian
2:27.11
4
52
Porter, William
10
St Augustine
2:27.37
4
53
Sankar, Maharanth
11
Ponte Vedra
2:27.44
4
54
Sneed, Pierce
9
Providence
2:28.06
4
55
Schmidt, Joseph
11
Episcopal (Jacks
2:28.84
3
56
Fulmer, Will
8
Providence
2:29.28
4
57
Blythe, Jack
9
Geneva
2:29.63
4
58
Stewart, Samuel
12
Circle Christian
2:31.38
4
59
Gainey, Michael
11
Lake Weir
2:31.85
4
60
Reynolds, Garrison
11
St Johns Country
2:32.42
4
61
Lindholm, Patrick
7
St Johns Country
2:34.07
4
62
Hannah, Christian
10
Oakleaf
2:34.14
4
63
Fortune, Logan
12
Oakleaf
2:39.79
3
64
McCarty, John
Walsh Jesuit
2:39.80
3
Mens 800m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Corey
9
Savannah State
1:54.90
2
2
Mays, Jamin
11
Embry-Riddle
1:55.08
1
3
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
1:55.13
1
4
Del Valle, Armando
Unattached
1:55.22
2
5
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
1:55.27
2
6
Lagat, Joel
9
Claflin
1:56.04
2
7
James, Rayford
9
North Florida
1:56.64
1
8
Heron, Kevin
9
North Florida
1:57.48
2
9
Ernest, Andre
10
Northwood (FL) U
1:57.61
3
10
Acuna, Cristian
10
North Florida
1:57.66
1
11
Kraus, Zach
12
Embry-Riddle
1:58.40
1
12
Ross, Corey
9
Limestone
1:59.50
3
13
O'Neill, Nic
10
South Carolina-B
1:59.64
3
14
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
1:59.90
2
15
Flores, Carlos
12
Alabama State
2:00.35
1
16
Fitch, Billy
9
Embry-Riddle
2:00.46
3
17
Spradlin, Ray
Unattached
2:00.49
3
18
Gregor, Emil
Unattached
2:00.91
3
19
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
2:01.71
4
20
Vazquez, Christian
9
Webber Internati
2:02.89
4
21
Harlow, Shane
9
Edward Waters
2:03.11
5
22
Smith, Michael
9
Savannah State
2:03.44
4
23
Hudson, Chris
10
Claflin
2:03.49
3
24
Morgan, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
2:03.69
4
25
Stathis, Costa
10
North Florida
2:04.01
2
26
Napier, Josh
9
North Florida
2:04.58
4
27
Duncan, Devon
9
Limestone
2:05.39
4
28
Rosemond, Kelvin
9
Spartanburg
2:05.44
4
29
Slaton, Cristian
9
Limestone
2:05.80
5
30
Moreland, Trequan
9
Webber Internati
2:06.63
5
31
Williams, Nicholas
10
Claflin
2:06.94
3
32
Geiger, Timothy
9
Claflin
2:07.18
3
33
Pancotto, Michael
Unattached
2:07.25
3
34
Joseph, Charles
9
Edward Waters
2:07.43
5
35
Olenja, Khalid
9
Spartanburg
2:09.12
4
36
Alexander, Gary
9
Edward Waters
2:09.63
5
37
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
2:10.06
5
38
Barron, Gabriel
12
Webber Internati
2:10.13
5
39
Darazi, Michael
10
Limestone
2:10.39
4
40
Wright, David
9
Webber Internati
2:12.91
5
41
Anderson, Prentice
9
Edward Waters
2:13.63
5
42
Collins, Dominic
10
Limestone
2:13.86
5
43
kaminski, bartosh
Edward Waters
2:15.31
4
44
Corbett, Marcus
9
Webber Internati
2:15.45
5
45
Law, Trey
10
Claflin
2:21.82
5
46
Martin, Jonathon
Georgia Southern
2:23.55
5
Mens 1500m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morken, Nick
9
North Florida
3:53.63
1
2
Mundy, Corey
9
Flagler
3:55.15
1
3
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:55.43
1
4
Stahl, Tyler
9
North Florida
3:55.76
1
5
Hernandez, Alec
12
Embry-Riddle
3:56.79
1
6
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
3:57.68
1
7
Fuller, Jacob
12
North Florida
3:57.83
1
8
Sgaglio, Cord
12
Limestone
3:58.17
1
9
Hort, Brad
9
North Florida
3:58.82
1
10
Bryan, Jeremy
11
North Florida
4:00.79
1
11
Johnston, Mackenzie
11
Charleston (SC)
4:01.92
1
12
Schein, Henning
9
Armstrong Atlant
4:02.40
1
13
Denson, Drew
NA
Unattached
4:06.66
2
14
Del Valle, Armando
Unattached
4:07.06
3
15
Lagat, Joel
9
Claflin
4:08.56
2
16
Vazquez, Christian
9
Webber Internati
4:08.64
2
17
Dunne, Carl
11
Unattached
4:09.47
2
18
Lintz, Palmer
11
Embry-Riddle
4:09.58
2
19
Silas, Elijah
10
Unattached
4:09.86
2
20
Deleva, Anthony
9
Unattached
4:10.07
2
21
Corneloup, Guillaume
9
Armstrong Atlant
4:10.81
1
22
Kosiorek, Crew
10
Charleston (SC)
4:11.09
1
23
Payne, Stephen
9
Jacksonville
4:12.68
2
24
Simpson, Scott
10
North Florida
4:13.21
1
25
Vallar, James
10
North Florida
4:13.30
2
26
Spradlin, Ray
Unattached
4:17.99
2
27
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
4:21.85
3
28
Hudson, Chris
10
Claflin
4:27.07
3
29
Darazi, Michael
10
Limestone
4:27.21
3
30
Barron, Gabriel
12
Webber Internati
4:27.82
3
31
Gregor, Emil
Unattached
4:29.41
3
32
Pancotto, Michael
Unattached
4:32.73
3
33
Thigpen, Gregory
9
Alabama State
4:35.78
3
34
Wright, David
9
Webber Internati
4:36.15
3
35
Hodgins, Ryan
NA
Unattached
4:37.30
3
36
Corbett, Marcus
9
Webber Internati
4:43.10
3
37
Finnk, Austyn
NA
Unattached
4:44.13
3
38
Lerner, Alex
Unattached
4:45.72
3
39
Newfrock, Ryan
NA
Unattached
4:57.12
3
40
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
5:54.92
3
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penaranda, Carlos
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:22.60
1
2
Aman, William Christian
12
Lake Mary
4:23.59
1
3
Hall, David
11
Oakleaf
4:28.14
1
4
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
4:29.68
1
5
Gonzalez, Nicholas
12
Geneva
4:31.82
1
6
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:33.24
1
7
Foster, Eric
12
Sebring
4:33.67
2
8
Bubar, Jordan
11
Bartram Trail
4:34.02
1
9
Aulenbach, Cory
12
Bartram Trail
4:34.18
1
10
Dalton, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
4:35.23
2
11
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:36.02
1
12
Hart, Drew
12
First Coast Trac
4:37.96
1
13
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
4:38.10
1
14
Caldwell, Jason
12
Tampa Jesuit
4:38.21
1
15
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
4:38.79
1
16
Gonzmart, Charlie
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:40.90
1
17
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
4:43.71
2
18
Ortiz, Isiah
12
Bartram Trail
4:43.84
1
19
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Track Cl
4:45.11
2
20
Skiles, Sam
9
Stanton Prep
4:46.08
2
21
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
4:46.55
2
22
Battle, Brandon
12
Stanton Prep
4:47.43
1
--
Dean, Kyle
12
Bartram Trail
4:48.13
2
23
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
4:48.70
2
24
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Track Cl
4:49.03
2
25
Santos, Dominic
11
Tampa Jesuit
4:49.88
2
26
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Track Cl
4:51.21
2
27
Roof, Matthew
11
Father Lopez
4:54.30
3
28
Partain, Kyle
11
Bishop Kenny
4:55.75
3
29
Theriault, Nick
11
Father Lopez
4:57.57
2
30
Angelo, David
11
Ponte Vedra
4:58.12
1
--
Rader, Austin
12
Geneva
4:59.01
2
--
Damiani, David
11
Bartram Trail
4:59.63
2
31
Johnson, Ricky
10
Nease
4:59.65
3
32
Porter, William
10
St Augustine
4:59.90
3
33
Daigle, Josiah
10
Providence
5:00.93
2
34
Tinkey, Joseph
12
Fleming Island
5:01.14
2
35
Hutton, John
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:01.84
2
36
Davis, Asher
12
Geneva
5:01.87
2
37
Peralta, Brandon
7
Providence
5:02.03
3
38
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
5:03.08
2
39
Song, Conner
12
St Johns Country
5:03.75
3
40
Geers, Samuel
9
Robert E Lee Sen
5:04.87
3
41
Bolt, Alex
10
Creekside
5:06.05
2
42
Bowe, Carter
11
Bishop Kenny
5:07.75
2
43
Standard, Jacob
10
Creekside
5:08.77
3
44
Herrin, Baker
10
Creekside
5:08.96
3
45
Bolin, Grant
12
Fleming Island
5:09.43
2
46
Turner, Nicholas
11
Fleming Island
5:09.83
2
47
Kroul, Kaleb
11
St Augustine
5:11.68
3
48
Parziale, Justin
12
Nease
5:12.56
3
49
White, John
9
Bishop Kenny
5:15.31
3
50
Mowlam, Palmer
11
Ponte Vedra
5:15.74
3
51
Van der Burgt, Noah
10
Father Lopez
5:18.15
3
52
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
5:20.04
3
53
Martin, Malik
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:21.02
3
54
Rader, Ben
10
Geneva
5:23.16
2
55
Molitz, Nick
10
Master's Academy
5:23.51
3
56
O'Hara, William
11
Ponte Vedra
5:24.17
3
57
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
5:26.73
3
58
Barringer, Justin
9
Harvest Comm
5:28.69
3
59
Murphy, Kalen
12
Oakleaf
5:31.23
3
60
Nields, Liam
8
Harvest Comm
5:32.97
3
61
Foltz, Benjamin
8
The Bolles
5:45.73
3
62
Fernandez, Lawrence
11
Oakleaf
6:27.73
3
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
9:35.67
1
2
Jackson, Jonathan
11
Nease
9:35.82
1
3
Davis, Isak
12
Geneva
9:51.40
1
4
DeGale, Ryan
12
Lake Mary
9:54.41
1
5
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Track Cl
9:59.26
1
6
Neeley, Matt
10
Bartram Trail
10:06.55
1
7
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Track Cl
10:16.97
1
8
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
10:18.75
1
9
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
10:20.56
1
10
Robbins, John
9
Tampa Jesuit
10:20.91
1
11
lawhorne, devin
1
Fletcher
10:22.01
2
12
Magee, Robert
10
Bartram Trail
10:23.57
1
13
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
10:24.68
1
14
Perez, Nathan
11
Creekside
10:26.98
1
15
Deng, Buay
11
Robert E Lee Sen
10:27.14
1
16
Sanford, Daniel
12
Bishop Kenny
10:27.69
1
17
Curtis, Gabriel
8
Circle Christian
10:31.87
2
18
Meyer, Samuel
10
Episcopal (Jacks
10:37.59
2
19
Turnock, Alexander
11
The Bolles
10:40.30
1
20
Snyder, Sean
9
St Joseph Academ
10:45.83
2
21
Pratt, Tyler
11
Tampa Jesuit
10:47.32
1
22
Brodrecht, Ethan
11
Geneva
10:47.44
2
23
Bolin, Grant
12
Fleming Island
10:47.85
2
24
Aleger, Neil
12
Bishop Kenny
10:50.36
2
25
Van der Burgt, Noah
10
Father Lopez
10:56.82
2
26
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
11:00.03
2
27
Moreno, Cristian
11
Monarch TC
11:00.62
2
28
Daigle, Josiah
10
Providence
11:03.06
2
29
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Track Cl
11:03.99
1
30
Xiang, Jerry
11
Nease
11:04.43
2
31
Daffron, Charlie
11
Rockledge
11:07.77
2
32
Fuller, Evan
9
Fleming Island
11:12.28
2
33
Conigliaro, Thomas
9
Lake Mary
11:16.67
2
34
White, Weston
11
Creekside
11:19.72
2
35
DeAcutis, Michael
11
St Augustine
11:21.66
2
36
Amstutz, Aidan
9
Fleming Island
11:21.73
2
37
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
11:28.76
2
38
Do, Harrison
10
Creekside
11:32.01
2
39
Griffin, Collin
9
St Augustine
11:35.78
2
40
Barringer, Justin
9
Harvest Comm
11:38.92
2
41
Nields, Liam
8
Harvest Comm
11:41.55
2
42
Messer, Chris
8
Providence
11:50.11
2
43
Wiliams, Lewis
9
Oakleaf
12:09.01
1
44
Ingram, Ty
11
Oakleaf
12:42.92
2
45
Wick, Tomas
12
Father Lopez
12:57.23
2
46
Heeley, Conor
10
Geneva
14:55.95
2
Mens 5000m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenz, Valentin
11
Unattached
15:04.42
1
2
Schein, Henning
9
Armstrong Atlant
15:18.82
1
3
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
15:22.49
1
4
Martinez, Alex
10
Unattached
15:24.52
1
5
Norton_, Wesley
9
Unattached
15:32.59
1
6
McMahon, Sean
NA
Unattached
15:33.40
1
7
Smith, Andrew
9
Flagler
15:40.07
1
8
Hodge, Dillon
9
Flagler
15:41.90
1
9
Sam, Mack
9
Flagler
15:48.17
1
10
Jones, Crisman
NA
Unattached
15:51.43
1
11
Seften, Adam
11
Charleston (SC)
15:51.93
1
12
Tierney, Joshua
10
Charleston (SC)
16:00.90
1
13
Deleva, Anthony
9
Unattached
16:16.36
1
14
Beery, Joseph
NA
Unattached
16:16.82
1
15
Tyler, Andrew
10
Charleston (SC)
16:17.99
1
16
Merrill, Andrew
11
Jacksonville
16:23.34
1
17
Wood, Tyler
11
Charleston (SC)
16:29.03
1
18
Licht, Caleb
10
North Florida
16:36.32
1
19
Swing, Scott
10
Limestone
16:56.68
1
20
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
16:59.33
1
21
Tate, Cory
9
Limestone
17:15.69
1
22
Riggs, Jason
11
Embry-Riddle
17:24.50
1
23
Shelton, Donald
9
Armstrong Atlant
17:54.63
1
24
Payne, Jarquez
10
Armstrong Atlant
18:28.91
1
25
White, Joseph
9
Limestone
18:58.65
1
Mens 2k Steeple HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Le Grand, Charlie
12
Lyman
6:47.93
1
2
Ore, Hayden
11
Flagler Track Cl
7:11.20
1
3
Kessler, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
7:13.63
1
4
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Track Cl
7:18.51
1
5
Davey, Mark
10
Ponte Vedra
7:30.47
1
6
Cummings, Brandon
12
Nease
7:39.09
1
7
kipple, kyle
11
Fletcher
7:52.18
1
8
McAdams, Steven
11
Bishop Kenny
8:00.62
1
9
Hodge, Oliver
11
Nease
8:10.92
1
10
Sellock, Ethan
11
Bishop Kenny
8:27.39
1
11
Henderson, Jaeger
10
Oakleaf
8:45.22
1
12
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
9:11.84
1
Mens 3k Steeple Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bett, Vincent
12
Embry-Riddle
9:39.10
1
2
Damato, Michael
10
North Florida
9:47.12
1
3
Putnam, Nicolaus
10
Charleston (SC)
10:10.34
1
4
Smith, Shawn
12
Limestone
10:14.35
1
5
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
10:26.10
1
6
Steagall, Chase
11
Limestone
10:39.77
1
7
Rhodus, Chase
11
South Carolina-B
10:47.43
1
8
Harlow, Shane
9
Edward Waters
10:54.07
1
9
Hall, Ryan
9
Limestone
11:38.29
1
10
Berhane, Reymond
11
Edward Waters
12:56.57
1
11
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
13:01.62
1
12
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
13:10.14
1
--
Langenberg, Bradley
9
North Florida
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
15.23w
+2.1
1
2
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
15.25w
+2.1
1
3
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
15.49w
+2.1
1
4
Dixon, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
15.50w
+2.1
1
5
Moorer, Tyrell
12
The Bolles
15.56w
+2.1
1
6
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
15.86w
+2.1
1
7
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
16.25w
+2.1
1
8
Richards, Michael
12
Master's Academy
16.25w
+3.4
2
9
Mallory, Will
9
Providence
16.39w
+3.4
2
10
Benavidez, Siaz
10
Oakleaf
16.79w
+2.1
1
11
Jordan, Donovan
12
Fleming Island
17.15w
+3.4
2
12
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
17.23w
+3.4
2
13
Larson, Luc
10
Fleming Island
17.39w
+3.4
2
14
Akodu, Terrance
9
Creekside
18.12w
+3.4
2
15
Felder, Michael
11
Nease
18.38w
+2.6
3
16
Newman, Lorenzo
11
Fleming Island
18.51w
+2.6
3
17
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
19.07w
+2.6
3
18
Joyce, Tommy
12
Bishop Kenny
19.88w
+2.6
3
19
Holt, Carter
12
Creekside
20.26w
+3.4
2
20
Rouse, William
11
Creekside
20.96w
+2.6
3
21
Nioso, Jordan
10
Providence
21.14w
+2.6
3
22
Scott, Isaac
12
Providence
21.33w
+2.6
3
23
Feuerbacher, Andy
10
Father Lopez
22.17
-0.1
4
24
Stanberry, Mason
10
Father Lopez
24.78
-0.1
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
13.91w
+2.4
1
2
Clarke, Kemar
12
Blue Lightni
14.13w
+2.4
1
3
Ellis, Billy
11
Arkansas State
14.53w
+2.4
1
4
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
14.62w
+2.4
1
5
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.96w
+2.4
1
6
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
15.18w
+2.4
1
7
Dori, Alex
12
Embry-Riddle
15.20w
+2.4
1
8
Wiley, Jonah
9
Arkansas State
15.31w
+2.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
13.83
+0.9
3
2
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
13.91
+0.9
3
3
Clarke, Kemar
12
Blue Lightni
14.27
+1.4
1
4
Ellis, Billy
11
Arkansas State
14.37
+1.4
1
5
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
14.70
+0.9
3
6
Gourdine, Brandon
11
South Carolina-B
14.93w
+2.7
2
7
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
15.11
+0.9
3
8
Dori, Alex
12
Embry-Riddle
15.18
+0.9
3
9
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
15.20
+1.4
1
10
Wiley, Jonah
9
Arkansas State
15.29
+1.4
1
11
Hall, Tyronn
9
Limestone
15.42
+1.4
1
12
Thomas, Randy
11
Savannah State
15.44
+0.9
3
13
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
15.53w
+2.7
2
14
Walker, Jordan
Unattached
16.35w
+2.7
2
15
Peters, Nick
9
Embry-Riddle
16.45
+1.4
1
16
Saint Preux, Junior
12
Bethune-Cookman
16.54w
+2.7
2
17
Duffy, Jakori
9
Edward Waters
17.05
+0.9
3
18
Bennett, Jose'
12
Edward Waters
18.03
+1.4
1
19
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
21.19
+1.4
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
DNFw
+2.7
2
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
40.65
1
2
Dixon, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
42.43
1
3
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
42.73
1
4
Richards, Michael
12
Master's Academy
42.97
1
5
Jordan, Donovan
12
Fleming Island
43.06
2
6
Benavidez, Siaz
10
Oakleaf
43.41
3
7
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
43.49
2
8
Martin, Charlie
11
Providence
44.24
1
9
Scott, Isaac
12
Providence
44.28
2
10
Mallory, Will
9
Providence
44.44
2
11
Larson, Luc
10
Fleming Island
44.57
3
12
Peralta, Joshua
11
Lake Mary
44.69
1
13
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
45.42
4
14
Bias, Jacob
10
Bartram Trail
45.53
2
15
Mago, Aaron
10
Nease
45.69
3
16
Nicholson, Sam
11
Ponte Vedra
45.94
2
17
Sasser, Nick
10
Bartram Trail
46.43
3
18
Stephens, Branden
12
Flagler Track Cl
47.01
2
19
Sellock, Ethan
11
Bishop Kenny
47.22
4
20
Holt, Carter
12
Creekside
47.40
2
21
Spence, Joshua
10
Father Lopez
47.56
3
22
Atwell, Khori
12
Oakleaf
47.62
4
23
Willis, Jordan
11
Nease
48.23
4
24
Padgett, Camden
10
Creekside
48.30
4
25
Pierre-Louis, Kerry
10
Creekside
48.33
4
26
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
48.86
4
27
McAdams, Steven
11
Bishop Kenny
49.49
3
28
Newman, Lorenzo
11
Fleming Island
50.87
1
29
Ward, Caleb
10
Harvest Comm
51.20
5
30
Fox, Matthew
10
Father Lopez
52.97
5
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shakir, Lemaar
12
Savannah State
52.84
1
2
Crompton, Kyle
10
North Florida
54.02
1
3
Davis, brandon
11
Savannah State
54.23
1
4
Dori, Alex
12
Embry-Riddle
55.12
1
5
Gourdine, Brandon
11
South Carolina-B
56.03
2
6
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
56.42
2
7
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
56.52
1
8
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
57.43
1
9
Peters, Nick
9
Embry-Riddle
59.38
2
10
Iles, Jason
11
Troy
1:00.06
2
11
Duffy, Jakori
9
Edward Waters
1:00.12
2
12
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:02.16
1
13
Bennett, Jose'
12
Edward Waters
1:03.37
2
14
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
1:07.10
2
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Flagler Track Cl
42.65
1
2
Relay Team
Episcopal Track
43.35
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
44.07
1
4
Relay Team
Ponte Vedra Trac
44.52
2
5
Relay Team
Lake Mary
44.85
1
6
Relay Team
Robert E. Lee Tr
45.16
1
7
Relay Team
Nease
46.29
2
8
Relay Team
Master's Academy
46.38
2
9
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
46.53
1
10
Relay Team
Providence
46.69
2
11
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny Tra
47.47
2
12
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
50.39
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Alabama State
41.64
1
2
Relay Team
Arkansas State
41.87
1
3
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
42.92
1
4
Relay Team
North Florida
43.35
2
5
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
43.53
2
6
Relay Team
Alabama State
43.73
2
7
Relay Team
Dominion Track C
44.06
2
8
Relay Team
Edward Waters
44.52
2
9
Relay Team
Webber Internati
44.78
2
10
Relay Team
Claflin
45.88
1
--
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Episcopal Track
3:22.97
1
2
Relay Team
Flagler Track Cl
3:23.35
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
3:27.82
1
4
Relay Team
The Bolles
3:36.53
1
5
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
3:39.60
1
6
Relay Team
Master's Academy
3:42.20
2
7
Relay Team
Providence
3:43.36
2
8
Relay Team
Lake Mary
3:48.97
1
9
Relay Team
Creekside
3:50.97
2
10
Relay Team
Nease
3:52.30
2
11
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
4:01.76
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dominion Track C
3:16.15
1
2
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
3:17.34
1
3
Relay Team
North Florida
3:18.75
1
4
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
3:28.47
1
5
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
3:30.65
2
6
Relay Team
Edward Waters
3:32.56
2
7
Relay Team
Spartanburg
3:33.07
2
8
Relay Team
Claflin
3:38.07
2
9
Relay Team
Edward Waters
3:38.93
2
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lake Mary
8:10.94
1
2
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit Tra
8:30.58
1
3
Relay Team
Geneva
8:37.50
1
4
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
8:43.05
1
5
Relay Team
Nease
8:48.95
1
6
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
8:49.47
1
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
8:52.30
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny Tra
8:57.45
1
9
Relay Team
Circle Christian
9:17.83
1
10
Relay Team
Creekside
9:31.11
1
--
Relay Team
Creekside
9:58.67
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
7:51.53
1
2
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
7:54.18
1
3
Relay Team
North Florida
8:04.36
1
4
Relay Team
Claflin
8:26.45
1
5
Relay Team
Edward Waters
8:29.13
1
6
Relay Team
Webber Internati
8:32.73
1
Mens Shot Put Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Tra'von
12
Rockledge
50-02.00
(50.00m)
1
2
Upthegrove, Cole
Chiles Track Clu
47-05.00
(47.00m)
1
3
Ray, Connor
11
Creekside
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Broyles, John
11
Fleming Island
46-04.75
(46.00m)
1
5
Hunt, Shane
Chiles Track Clu
46-04.00
(46.00m)
1
6
Lacossiere, Odelson
12
Creekside
44-09.75
(44.00m)
1
7
Hillary, Robert
12
Lake Mary
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
10
Keller, Brady
11
Bartram Trail
43-03.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Bouwmans, Alex
11
Master's Academy
43-11.50
(43.00m)
1
9
Savage, Tyler
12
Master's Academy
43-10.75
(43.00m)
1
11
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Track Cl
42-04.50
(42.00m)
1
12
Blackwell, Austin
12
Lake Mary
41-00.50
(41.00m)
1
13
Watson jr, Vashon
11
The Bolles
38-09.75
(38.00m)
1
14
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Miller, Jaylen
11
Providence
38-05.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Jones, Robert
9
Oakleaf
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
17
JACKSON, DARRYL
10
Robert E Lee Sen
36-03.25
(36.00m)
1
18
Smith, Dyezae
12
St Augustine
36-01.50
(36.00m)
1
19
Nubin, Davaris
9
Lake Weir
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
20
Jefferson, Jj
11
Providence
35-03.75
(35.00m)
1
21
Hecht, Shawn
11
Nease
35-02.75
(35.00m)
1
22
Anderson, Jamari
12
Robert E Lee Sen
34-01.25
(34.00m)
1
23
Ackerman, Kevin
11
The Bolles
33-09.50
(33.00m)
1
24
Richter, John
11
Ponte Vedra
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
25
Council, Jay
9
Father Lopez
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
26
Rogers, Declan
12
Nease
32-03.25
(32.00m)
1
27
Hadden, Kenny
12
First Coast Trac
31-10.75
(31.00m)
1
28
Speziale, Dawson
10
Bartram Trail
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
29
Hartley, Nicholas
10
Bishop Kenny
30-03.25
(30.00m)
1
30
Drobnie, Wyatt
10
Bishop Kenny
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
31
Reece, Tyler
12
Geneva
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurley, John
10
Northwood (FL) U
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
2
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
3
Conner, Christian
9
Savannah State
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
4
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
5
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
6
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
7
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
8
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
9
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Kelley, Chale
9
South Carolina-B
10.72m
(35'2)
1
12
Void, Alexicon
12
Claflin
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
13
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
10.44m
(34'3)
1
14
Farmer, Brice
9
Edward Waters
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
15
Grace, Colton
10
Limestone
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
16
Everett, Noah
9
Edward Waters
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
17
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
9.30m
(30'6)
1
Mens Discus Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Tra'von
12
Rockledge
159-01
(159.24m)
1
2
Poole, Jordan
Chiles Track Clu
152-03
(152.24m)
1
3
Hunt, Shane
Chiles Track Clu
147-08
(147.24m)
1
4
Ackerman, Kevin
11
The Bolles
142-06
(142.24m)
1
5
Freitag, Aaron
12
Oakleaf
140-00
(140.24m)
1
6
Finley, Will
12
Gulf Breeze Trac
138-10
(138.24m)
1
7
Hinel, James
12
Creekside
129-10
(129.24m)
1
8
Lacossiere, Odelson
12
Creekside
128-09
(128.24m)
1
9
McCloud, Jaylen
10
The Bolles
124-11
(124.24m)
1
10
Blackwell, Austin
12
Lake Mary
110-01
(110.24m)
1
11
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Track Cl
107-05
(107.24m)
1
12
Bouwmans, Alex
11
Master's Academy
105-07
(105.24m)
1
13
Graham, Antonie
12
Lake Weir
105-04
(105.24m)
1
14
Speziale, Dawson
10
Bartram Trail
101-04
(101.24m)
1
15
Keller, Brady
11
Bartram Trail
99-08
(99.24m)
1
16
Boselli, Adam
10
Episcopal (Jacks
99-02
(99.24m)
1
17
Lief, Wyatt
11
Ponte Vedra
98-08
(98.24m)
1
18
Nodae, Hunter
9
Oakleaf
97-02
(97.24m)
1
19
Peterson, Charlie
11
Lake Mary
95-01
(95.24m)
1
20
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
94-11
(94.24m)
1
21
Braswell, Jarvis
12
Providence
93-04
(93.24m)
1
22
Rader, Ben
10
Geneva
92-03
(92.24m)
1
23
Dorsett, Evan
12
Providence
91-06
(91.24m)
1
24
Porkert, Joseph
9
Bishop Kenny
89-07
(89.24m)
1
25
James, Jerel
10
St Augustine
88-01
(88.24m)
1
26
Anderson, Jamari
12
Robert E Lee Sen
87-05
(87.24m)
1
27
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
85-07
(85.24m)
1
28
Hartley, Nicholas
10
Bishop Kenny
82-06
(82.24m)
1
29
Winquist, Steven
11
Master's Academy
78-02
(78.24m)
1
30
Ross, Juwann
11
Father Lopez
75-11
(75.24m)
1
31
Hadden, Kenny
12
First Coast Trac
74-11
(74.24m)
1
32
Lackie, Andrew
10
Harvest Comm
70-08
(70.24m)
1
33
Esteban, Mark
11
Nease
69-05
(69.24m)
1
34
Harris,III, Demetris
11
Robert E Lee Sen
67-06
(67.24m)
1
35
Reece, Tyler
12
Geneva
66-00
(66.24m)
1
--
Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro
10
Flagler Track Cl
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
12
Pittsburgh
50.34m
(165'1.75)
1
2
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
3
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
45.12m
(148'0.25)
1
4
Akins, Derrick
11
Savannah State
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
5
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
6
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
7
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
8
Conner, Christian
9
Savannah State
40.16m
(131'9)
1
9
Hurley, John
10
Northwood (FL) U
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
10
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
11
Reagor, Hunt
9
North Florida
34.24m
(112'4)
1
12
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
13
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
14
Everett, Noah
9
Edward Waters
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
15
Void, Alexicon
12
Claflin
25.30m
(83'0)
1
16
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
25.10m
(82'4)
1
17
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
18
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
19
Grace, Colton
10
Limestone
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
--
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shalaway, Ethan
10
Pittsburgh
66.99m
(219'9.25)
1
2
James, Joevar
9
Troy
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
3
Collins, Chris
10
Bethune-Cookman
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
4
Berhane, Reymond
11
Edward Waters
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
5
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
6
Hylton, Suwayne
12
Edward Waters
47.73m
(156'7)
1
7
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
8
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
46.46m
(152'5)
1
9
Williams, Cleve
12
Edward Waters
45.15m
(148'1.5)
1
10
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
11
Reagor, Hunt
9
North Florida
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
12
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
13
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
14
Anderson, Prentice
9
Edward Waters
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
15
Walker, Jordan
Unattached
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
16
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
17
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
29.85m
(97'11)
1
18
Lietzau, Zachary
10
Embry-Riddle
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shanahan, Michael
10
New Hampshire
59.39m
(194'10)
1
2
Elia, Demetris
12
Troy
59.22m
(194'3.5)
1
3
Wells, Andrew
12
Pittsburgh
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
4
Renaud, Jacob
12
New Hampshire
56.12m
(184'1.25)
1
5
Celona, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
49.43m
(162'2)
1
6
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
48.90m
(160'5)
1
7
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
8
Hurley, John
10
Northwood (FL) U
40.54m
(133'0)
1
9
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
10
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
39.50m
(129'7)
1
11
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
12
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
13
Grace, Colton
10
Limestone
21.29m
(69'10)
1
14
Farmer, Brice
9
Edward Waters
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
15
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
18.80m
(61'8)
1
16
Everett, Noah
9
Edward Waters
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
--
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saldana, Rico
12
Embry-Riddle
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Harris, Bobby
9
North Florida
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Krupa, Stephen
11
North Florida
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Bryan, Ahren
9
Webber Internati
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Ribero, Dyrez
11
Alabama State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Sanusi, Babatunde
12
Claflin
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Campbell, Terrell
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Godfrey, Corey
9
South Carolina-B
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21-08.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Cameron
11
The Bolles
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Melendez, William
12
Bartram Trail
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Peters, Jeremy
12
Clay
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Briley, Melvin
9
Oakleaf
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ahmad, Ke'von
9
Ponte Vedra
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hayes, Lloyd
9
Robert E Lee Sen
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Shannon, David
10
Lake Mary
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Dolittle, Milky
10
Tampa Jesuit
18-09.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Anthony
10
Oakleaf
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ciment, Jean Marie
10
St Augustine
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Griffin, Darien
11
St Augustine
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Adams, Cameron
11
Nease
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
White, Assante
12
Lake Mary
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Nioso, Jordan
10
Providence
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Ray, Malik
11
Clay
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Gino
12
Bishop Kenny
14-09.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Padilla, Isaiah
9
Master's Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pistritto, Michael
9
Father Lopez
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lumsden, Rakeem
11
Lake Weir
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Desmond
11
Robert E Lee Sen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.40m
(24'3.25)
-0.1
1
2
Gordon, Jhomo
12
Bethune-Cookman
7.18m w
(23'6.5)
+2.4
1
3
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+3.2
1
4
Harris, Tyrone
12
Unattached
6.91m
(22'8)
-0.5
1
5
Walker, Jordan
Unattached
6.90m
(22'7.5)
-1.6
1
6
Rooks, Demetrius
10
Bethune-Cookman
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+0.8
1
7
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
6.83m w
(22'4.75)
+2.8
1
8
Wright, Jimel
12
Bethune-Cookman
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+1.0
1
10
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
-0.7
1
9
Wilson, Malik
9
Limestone
6.73m w
(22'0.75)
+2.5
1
11
Copeland, Donterious
9
Savannah State
6.63m w
(21'9)
+2.9
1
12
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.3
1
13
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
6.58m
(21'7)
+1.9
1
14
Hudson, Christopher
10
Webber Internati
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.1
1
15
Elerby, LaDante
9
Limestone
6.29m w
(20'7.5)
+2.2
1
16
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
6.17m w
(20'2.75)
+3.6
1
17
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.6
1
18
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.3
1
19
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
6.02m
(19'9)
-0.9
1
20
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.2
1
21
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+0.7
1
22
Wilson, Adrian
12
Dominion Tra
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Gino
12
Bishop Kenny
44-00.75
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Moorer, Tyrell
12
The Bolles
40-10.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Peters, Jeremy
12
Clay
40-06.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
Norris, Anthony
10
Oakleaf
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Shannon, David
10
Lake Mary
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
Briley, Melvin
9
Oakleaf
39-00.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
7
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
38-07.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
White, Assante
12
Lake Mary
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
9
Lumsden, Rakeem
11
Lake Weir
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
--
Reyelts, Josh
12
Master's Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jorgensen, Harry
11
Ponte Vedra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brinson, Isaac
12
Clay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durham, Matthew
12
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre-Louis, Kerry
10
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jimel
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.57m
(47'9.5)
-0.5
1
2
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.50m w
(47'6.75)
+3.3
1
3
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
14.46m w
(47'5.25)
+3.3
1
4
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
14.39m
(47'2.5)
+1.9
1
5
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
14.26m w
(46'9.25)
+2.5
1
6
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
14.20m
(46'7)
+1.8
1
7
Lampley, Jeremy
Jacksonville
14.15m
(46'5)
+2.0
1
8
Copeland, Donterious
9
Savannah State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Hudson, Christopher
10
Webber Internati
13.20m
(43'3.5)
+2.0
1
11
Elerby, LaDante
9
Limestone
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Christian
9
Webber Internati
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Allen, Donshea
9
Edward Waters
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Clarence
9
Webber Internati
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Jack
12
Tampa Jesuit
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Goreschak, David
12
The Bolles
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Patrick, Timothy
12
Flagler Track Cl
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Bertrand, Mark
10
Flagler Track Cl
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Jones, David
12
Ponte Vedra
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Robertson, Chris
12
John Carroll
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
McClure, Connor
12
Creekside
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Powers, Phillip
12
St Johns Country
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Alexander, Nolan
11
Nease
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Reynolds, Garrison
11
St Johns Country
NH
(--)
1
--
Dion, Gabriel
9
Ponte Vedra
NH
(--)
1
--
Luu, KhooaKevin
12
St Augustine
NH
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Sebastian
11
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Horne, Justin
11
Creekside
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, David
12
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Yearwood, Zach
11
Nease
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jaeger
10
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Peralta, Joshua
11
Lake Mary
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akins, David
10
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Lietzau, Zachary
10
Embry-Riddle
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
McLean, Shelton
11
North Florida
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Johnson, Samuel
12
Troy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Phillips, C.J.
9
Troy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Washburn, Clayton
10
North Florida
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Amisial, Christopher
11
Alabama State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Ferguson, Quinton
9
South Carolina-B
NH
(--)
1
--
Bales, Evan
10
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Dolphurs
11
Savannah State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
11.95
-0.1
1
2
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast Trac
12.39
-0.1
1
3
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
11
Rockledge
12.40
-0.1
1
4
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
12.47w
+4.3
2
5
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
12.59
-0.1
1
6
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
12.61
-0.1
1
7
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Track Cl
12.62w
+4.3
2
8
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
12.63w
+4.3
2
9
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
12.65
-0.1
1
10
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
12.69
-0.1
1
11
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
12.75w
+2.8
3
12
Matos Polanco, Marangely
11
St Augustine
12.76w
+2.8
3
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
12.77
-0.1
1
14
Joe, Asia
12
Clay
12.80w
+4.3
2
15
Holland, Allison
10
Creekside
12.89w
+4.3
2
16
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.90w
+4.3
2
17
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
12.94w
+2.8
3
18
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
13.11w
+2.8
3
19
Wright, Tamara
12
Kathleen
13.13w
+2.8
3
20
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch TC
13.19w
+3.2
4
21
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
13.20w
+2.8
3
22
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
13.24w
+2.8
3
23
Beckham, Jalisa
11
Oakleaf
13.32
+1.2
5
24
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
13.36w
+3.2
4
25
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
13.66w
+3.2
4
26
Marek, Jenna
10
Master's Academy
13.67
+0.7
6
27
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
13.68
+1.2
5
28
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
13.74
+1.2
5
28
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Track Cl
13.74
+1.2
5
30
Powell, Jasmine
10
Bartram Trail
13.75
+1.2
5
31
Davey, Carly
11
Providence
13.79
+0.7
6
32
Luczyszyn, Gabby
10
The Bolles
13.89w
+2.1
7
32
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
13.89
+0.7
6
34
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
13.91
+1.2
5
35
Wynter, Taylor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
13.94w
+2.8
3
36
Kelly, Terra
11
Creekside
13.97w
+3.2
4
37
Noel, Brianna
11
Monarch TC
14.03w
+3.2
4
38
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
14.09
+1.2
5
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
14.15
+0.7
6
40
Lyew-Gregory, Keturah
10
Lake Weir
14.17w
+2.1
7
40
Tyndall, Taylor
11
Ponte Vedra
14.17
+1.2
5
42
Hogan, Gabrielle
9
Academy Of The H
14.22
+0.7
6
43
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
14.26
+0.7
6
44
Hutchinson, Autumn
9
Providence
14.35w
+2.1
7
45
Brooks, Tylah
10
Lake Weir
14.39
+0.7
6
46
doyle, beau
12
Venice
14.40w
+2.8
3
47
Lydecker, Caroline
9
Father Lopez
14.48w
+2.1
7
48
Houston, Ann marie
12
Academy Of The H
14.60w
+2.1
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
14.62w
+2.1
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
14.69w
+2.1
7
51
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
14.74
+0.7
6
52
Helman, Stacy
10
Geneva
15.12w
+2.1
7
--
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
First Coast Trac
DNFw
+4.3
2
Womens 100m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
11.93
-1.0
1
2
Fairweather, Trisana
9
Claflin
12.05
-1.0
1
3
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
12.15
-1.0
1
4
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.26
-1.0
1
5
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
12.28
-1.0
1
6
Gray, Kortney
10
Unattached
12.32
-1.0
1
7
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
12.52
-1.0
1
Womens 100m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
11.62
+1.4
4
2
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
11.74w
+2.8
7
3
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.89
+1.2
1
4
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
11.98
-0.4
8
5
Fairweather, Trisana
9
Claflin
11.98
+1.0
6
6
Clark, Atarah
11
Unattached
12.02w
+3.6
5
7
Phillips, Stormm
10
Jacksonville
12.07
+1.2
1
8
Gray, Kortney
10
Unattached
12.09w
+3.7
3
9
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
12.16w
+2.8
7
10
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
12.18
+1.9
2
11
Weakley, De'Airis
9
Arkansas State
12.20
-0.4
8
11
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
12.20
+1.9
2
13
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
12.21
-0.7
9
13
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.21
+1.9
2
15
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
12.28w
+3.6
5
16
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
12.30
+1.2
1
17
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
12.33w
+2.8
7
18
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
12.38
+1.2
1
18
Dawkins, Artisha
10
Webber Internati
12.38
-0.4
8
20
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
12.39
-0.7
9
21
Davis, JaNisha
11
Jacksonville
12.41w
+3.6
5
22
Coleman, Camryn
11
Georgia Southern
12.42w
+3.6
5
23
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
12.43w
+2.8
7
23
Chung, Chynna Monica
11
Jacksonville
12.43
+1.0
6
25
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.52
-0.7
9
26
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
12.53
+1.4
4
27
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
12.55
+1.2
1
28
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
12.56
+1.9
2
29
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
12.57
-0.7
9
30
Butler, Sagirah
Unattached
12.60
+1.2
1
31
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
12.61
+1.4
4
32
Smalls, Ashlynn
9
Limestone
12.62w
+3.7
3
33
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.63
+1.0
6
34
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville
12.66w
+2.8
7
35
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
12.67
+1.9
2
36
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
12.70
+1.4
4
37
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
12.71
-0.7
9
37
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
12.71w
+3.6
5
39
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
12.78
+1.0
6
40
King, Ashlei
9
Charleston (SC)
12.81
+1.4
4
41
Brown, Brenay
9
Claflin
12.82
-0.4
8
42
Duncanson, Kiera
10
Northwood (FL) U
12.88
-0.4
8
43
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
12.90
-0.4
8
44
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
12.96w
+3.7
3
45
Jenkins, Erica
12
Bethune-Cookman
13.11
-0.4
8
46
Robinson, Pamela
11
South Carolina-B
13.13
+1.9
2
47
DaSilva, Deonna
11
Southern Maine
13.33w
+2.8
7
48
Thompson, Idraiah
9
Jacksonville
13.39
-0.4
8
49
Toomer, Lauren
12
Georgia Southern
13.49w
+3.6
5
50
Capers, Denesia
9
Claflin
13.66
+1.9
2
51
Montgomery, Antoinette
10
Claflin
14.61
+1.2
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
24.55
-2.1
1
2
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton Prep
25.03
-2.1
1
3
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
25.30
-2.1
1
4
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
25.52
-2.1
1
5
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast Trac
25.58
-2.1
1
6
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
25.59
-2.1
1
7
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
25.62
-2.1
1
8
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
25.67
-2.1
1
9
Nelson, Ashley
10
Fleming Island
25.76w
+3.2
2
10
Matos Polanco, Marangely
11
St Augustine
26.30w
+3.2
2
11
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
26.40
-2.1
1
12
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
First Coast Trac
26.41w
+3.2
2
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
26.49w
+3.2
2
14
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
26.55w
+6.1
3
15
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
26.62w
+3.2
2
16
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Track Cl
26.73w
+3.2
2
17
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Track Cl
26.76w
+3.2
2
18
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
26.78w
+2.3
5
19
Sims, Francesca
12
Kathleen
26.92w
+3.2
2
20
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
26.98w
+6.1
3
21
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
27.11w
+6.1
3
22
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
27.24
nwi
4
23
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch TC
27.28
nwi
4
24
Pataky, Hannah
11
The Bolles
27.51w
+6.1
3
25
Henry, Alexis
11
Lake Weir
27.68
nwi
4
26
Crosby, Elizabeth
9
Providence
27.75
nwi
4
27
Thrower, Hannah
12
Providence
27.77w
+6.1
3
28
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
27.90
nwi
4
29
Tremonti, Sophia
9
Academy Of The H
27.92
nwi
4
30
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
28.03w
+2.3
5
31
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
28.39w
+2.3
5
32
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
28.50w
+2.3
5
33
Dunmore, Ayanna
12
Nease
28.53
nwi
6
34
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
28.56w
+2.6
8
35
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
28.65w
+2.3
5
36
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Track Cl
28.74
nwi
6
37
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
28.99w
+2.3
5
38
McAninley, Mariana
11
Bishop Kenny
29.12
nwi
6
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
29.13w
+2.3
5
40
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
29.52
nwi
6
41
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
29.63
nwi
6
42
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
29.73
nwi
6
43
Surgeoner, Emily
11
Fleming Island
29.74
nwi
6
44
Voegeli, Fabienne
9
Ponte Vedra
29.76
+1.2
7
45
Graff, Morgan
10
Academy Of The H
29.98
nwi
6
46
Andrews, Grace
12
Geneva
30.11
+1.2
7
47
Geisse, Hannah
11
Creekside
30.22
+1.2
7
48
Duncan, Niya
11
Creekside
30.51
+1.2
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
30.94
+1.2
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
31.30
+1.2
7
51
Weathington, Lauren
11
Harvest Comm
32.08w
+2.6
8
52
Thorpe, Asia
11
Bishop Kenny
32.31w
+2.6
8
Womens 200m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sassine, Nicole
Unattached
23.60w
+2.4
1
2
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
23.67w
+2.4
1
3
Williams, Santina
11
Alabama State
23.69w
+2.4
1
4
Walker, Courtney
12
Jacksonville
23.79w
+2.4
1
5
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
23.91w
+2.4
1
6
Frazier, Brianna
Dominion Tra
24.11
+1.8
2
7
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Jacksonville
24.15w
+2.4
1
8
Fairweather, Trisana
9
Claflin
24.27
+0.4
5
9
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
24.46
+1.8
2
10
Weakley, De'Airis
9
Arkansas State
24.55
+1.8
2
11
Wedderburn, Kimberly
12
Alabama State
24.76
+0.9
3
12
Clark, Atarah
11
Unattached
24.77w
+2.4
1
13
Chung, Chynna Monica
11
Jacksonville
25.02
+0.9
3
14
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
25.04
+0.4
5
15
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
25.05
+2.0
4
16
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
25.06
+0.4
5
17
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
25.14
+1.8
2
18
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
25.19
+0.9
3
19
Gray, Kortney
NA
Unattached
25.23
+2.0
4
20
Christian, Erika
10
Arkansas State
25.33
+1.8
2
21
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
25.42
+1.6
7
22
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
25.49
+1.8
8
23
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
25.50
+2.0
4
24
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
25.60
+2.0
4
25
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
25.61
+0.9
3
25
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
25.61
+0.4
5
25
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
25.61
+1.8
2
28
Goldsmith, Kylie
9
Miami (OH)
25.71
+0.9
3
29
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
25.84
+0.6
6
30
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
25.88
+1.6
7
31
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
25.92
+1.6
7
32
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
25.94
+0.6
6
33
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
25.95
+2.0
4
34
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Edward Waters
26.08
+2.0
4
35
Butler, Sagirah
Georgia Southern
26.11
+1.6
7
36
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
26.14
+0.9
3
37
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.16
+0.6
6
38
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
26.19
+1.6
7
39
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
26.20
+0.6
6
40
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.22
+2.0
4
41
Davis, JaNisha
11
Jacksonville
26.24
+0.4
5
42
Ross, Alexa
9
Miami (OH)
26.26
+0.6
6
42
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
26.26
+0.4
5
44
Sanders, Cornesha
Georgia Southern
26.27w
+2.1
10
44
Owens, Briah
10
Miami (OH)
26.27
+0.9
3
46
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
26.32
+2.0
4
47
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
26.39w
+2.4
1
48
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
26.40
+0.4
5
49
Joseph, Neugenia
9
Florida Memorial
26.46w
+2.1
10
50
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville
26.54
+1.6
7
51
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
26.55
+1.8
8
52
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.59
+1.8
8
53
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
26.61
+0.6
6
54
King, Ashlei
9
Charleston (SC)
26.62
+1.8
8
55
Schattinger, Lauren
10
Miami (OH)
26.85
+2.0
4
56
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
26.88
+1.8
8
57
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
26.89
+1.6
7
58
Robinson, Pamela
11
South Carolina-B
27.03
+1.6
7
59
Stewart, Raven
10
Northwood (FL) U
27.07
+1.8
8
60
Victor, Geradar
11
Northwood (FL) U
27.13
+1.7
9
61
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
27.18
+1.8
8
62
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
27.38
+1.7
9
63
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk
9
Limestone
27.45
+1.7
9
64
Whitaker, Anna
12
Southern Maine
27.50
+1.7
9
65
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
27.64
+1.7
9
66
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
27.66
+1.7
9
67
Smalls, Ashlynn
9
Limestone
27.81
+1.7
9
68
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
27.88
+1.7
9
69
Thompson, Idraiah
9
Jacksonville
28.06
+1.8
8
70
Williams, Alexis
Unattached
28.68w
+2.1
10
71
Mouafo, Jacky
11
Unattached
29.01
+1.8
2
72
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
29.05w
+2.1
10
73
Jacques, Wilsandley
10
Florida Memorial
29.83w
+2.1
10
--
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
FS
+0.9
3
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton Prep
57.37
1
2
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
1:00.44
1
3
Montgomery, Keandra
12
First Coast Trac
1:00.79
2
4
Clark, Kaylen
10
Monarch TC
1:00.84
2
5
Carter, Christina
12
Fleming Island
1:01.10
1
6
Brooks, Ashley
10
Oakleaf
1:01.51
2
7
Mondy, Mikayla
12
First Coast Trac
1:01.60
2
8
Thompson, Cheyenne
9
Oakleaf
1:01.65
3
9
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
1:01.75
1
10
Farmer, Mariah
10
Lake Weir
1:02.19
3
11
Thrower, Hannah
12
Providence
1:02.25
2
12
Duffy, Sarah
12
The Bolles
1:02.84
2
13
Evans, Laurice
11
East River
1:02.89
4
14
Crosby, Elizabeth
9
Providence
1:02.98
3
15
Sims, Francesca
12
Kathleen
1:03.21
1
16
Gales, Courtney
9
Flagler Track Cl
1:03.70
3
17
Thomas, Za'Ria
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:03.85
4
18
Stevens, Shaniqua
12
Kathleen
1:03.99
1
19
Anthony, Nia
10
Oakleaf
1:04.12
7
20
Davis, Terion
10
Kathleen
1:04.27
1
21
Robinson, Perrisha
11
Rockledge
1:04.33
3
22
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
1:04.39
4
23
Walcott, Brianna
12
Lake Weir
1:04.52
4
24
Tremonti, Sophia
9
Academy Of The H
1:04.53
4
25
Shaw, Kristen
12
Fleming Island
1:04.54
4
26
Gillespy, Bailey
11
Father Lopez
1:04.59
5
27
Pataky, Hannah
11
The Bolles
1:04.68
3
28
Vaughn, Cali
9
Nease
1:05.18
6
29
Borbely, Brittany
12
Providence
1:05.22
2
30
ream, koree
12
Venice
1:05.59
3
31
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Track Cl
1:06.34
5
32
Conn, Sarah
9
Academy Of The H
1:06.80
5
33
Bing, Caroline
10
Ponte Vedra
1:06.88
6
34
Dunmore, Ayanna
12
Nease
1:07.25
4
35
Graff, Morgan
10
Academy Of The H
1:07.30
4
36
Jesson, Kaleena
12
East River
1:07.53
5
37
Barker, Kilty
11
Bishop Kenny
1:08.68
5
38
Weathington, Lauren
11
Harvest Comm
1:09.25
6
39
Cummings, Brenee
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:09.34
5
40
Woodbury, Shekinah
11
Lake Weir
1:10.48
6
41
Hernandez-Medina, Deyna
11
St Augustine
1:10.68
6
42
O'Neal, Arielle
11
Robert E Lee Sen
1:12.98
5
43
Harris, Mackenzie
9
Father Lopez
1:14.49
7
44
Thorpe, Asia
11
Bishop Kenny
1:14.50
6
45
Yaryan, Adrienne
11
Father Lopez
1:16.61
4
46
Stuart, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
1:17.50
7
47
Figler, Madison
11
Master's Academy
1:19.45
7
48
Phillips, Sarah
9
Master's Academy
1:20.31
7
Womens 400m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Santina
11
Alabama State
53.71
1
2
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
53.87
1
3
Frazier, Brianna
Dominion Tra
54.47
1
4
Christian, Erika
10
Arkansas State
55.57
2
5
Wedderburn, Kimberly
12
Alabama State
55.57
1
6
Smith, Keturah
9
Arkansas State
55.65
2
7
Stegall, Asha
10
Georgia Southern
56.48
1
8
Hooker, Emily
9
Miami (OH)
56.63
2
9
Hodnett, Tatyana
9
Jacksonville
57.03
3
10
Howell, Michelle
10
Jacksonville
57.23
3
11
Grimes, Hallie
9
North Florida
57.52
3
12
Mahone, Jerrica
12
Alabama State
57.76
1
13
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
57.79
1
14
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
57.90
2
15
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
57.95
2
16
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
58.73
5
17
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
58.83
2
18
Player, Aryelle
11
Miami (OH)
59.30
4
19
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
59.52
4
20
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
59.65
5
21
Johnson, Tayler
10
North Florida
59.75
3
22
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
59.89
3
23
Stewart, Raven
10
Northwood (FL) U
59.93
5
24
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Edward Waters
59.97
2
25
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
1:00.71
4
26
Whitaker, Anna
12
Southern Maine
1:00.86
4
27
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
1:00.89
4
28
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk
9
Limestone
1:01.19
5
29
Davis, Zuri
9
Miami (OH)
1:01.41
4
30
McBeam, Marsielle
11
West Virginia
1:01.52
5
31
Stone, Hannah
11
West Virginia
1:01.77
5
32
Hubbard, Seanique
9
Edward Waters
1:01.94
5
33
Callender, Dejeour
9
Edward Waters
1:02.26
5
34
Pierce, Bre'Shea
10
Webber Internati
1:02.93
3
35
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
1:03.03
5
36
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.23
4
37
Miller, Jamaica
9
Claflin
1:03.50
4
38
Jaskulski, Carly
9
North Florida
1:04.46
6
39
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
1:05.27
6
39
Thomas, Jaime
10
South Carolina-B
1:05.27
4
41
Richards, Tyi
9
Spartanburg
1:08.28
6
42
Humphrey, Taylor
9
Edward Waters
1:09.75
6
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Caitlyn
9
The Bolles
2:11.88
1
2
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
2:23.12
1
3
Monger, Lindsay
8
Episcopal (Jacks
2:23.46
1
4
Messer, Katherine
10
Providence
2:25.22
1
5
Clark, Sophia
12
Flagler Track Cl
2:25.47
1
6
Volk, Becky
9
St Joseph Academ
2:26.23
1
7
Uruburu, Emily
11
Bartram Trail
2:27.08
1
8
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
2:27.44
1
9
Collier, Makayla
12
Bartram Trail
2:29.73
1
10
Kirsch, Jennifer
10
Nease
2:30.15
2
11
O'Donnell, Sally
12
Bartram Trail
2:30.28
1
12
Gopie, Cianna
11
Flagler Track Cl
2:31.58
2
13
Areford, Zoe
11
Nease
2:32.50
1
14
Doherty, Colleen
12
Academy Of The H
2:34.76
2
15
Hammontree, Karah
11
Circle Christian
2:35.20
3
15
Lontoc, Lara
10
Academy Of The H
2:35.20
2
17
Thompson, Tanner
7
Episcopal (Jacks
2:35.38
2
18
Boswell, Lauren
8
The Bolles
2:35.81
2
19
Henley, Kendall
11
Bartram Trail
2:35.83
2
20
Raymaker, Anna
9
Ponte Vedra
2:36.45
1
21
McCormack, Kate
7
St Johns Country
2:37.01
3
22
Morejon, Annie
10
Father Lopez
2:37.25
2
23
Rowley, Sada
11
Flagler Track Cl
2:37.29
2
24
Goetze, Madison
12
Fleming Island
2:37.62
2
25
McEwen, Brooke
7
Circle Christian
2:37.94
2
26
Jurado, Jaime
11
Academy Of The H
2:37.95
2
27
Stanley, Tajah
12
Monarch TC
2:38.07
1
28
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
2:38.44
2
29
Murray, Madison
8
Providence
2:38.48
2
30
Cloke, Moira
12
Geneva
2:38.65
3
31
Peterson, Michaela
10
St Augustine
2:39.03
2
32
Tatum, Alyssa
9
Fleming Island
2:39.27
2
33
Bourre, Halie
10
Fleming Island
2:40.98
2
34
Hayes, Carol-Estelle
11
St Augustine
2:41.30
2
35
Reidy, Julia
11
Bishop Kenny
2:41.48
2
36
Dunn, Isabella
8
Providence
2:42.42
3
37
McLaughlin, Sadie
9
Rockledge
2:43.77
2
38
Jones, Dionne
12
Oakleaf
2:44.51
3
39
Adams, Grace
10
Harvest Comm
2:44.55
3
40
Demeter, Nicole
12
Lake Mary
2:45.68
2
41
Vansant, Lindsey
9
Robert E Lee Sen
2:46.62
2
42
Neal, Chelse
11
Oakleaf
2:47.20
3
43
Jernberg, Katarina
11
Rockledge
2:47.74
3
44
Sloan, Carrie
10
Geneva
2:48.45
3
45
Wilson, Megan
10
Father Lopez
2:48.60
3
46
EDWARDS, SE'ANA
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:50.32
2
47
Tanner, Martha
8
Master's Academy
2:51.79
3
48
GILLESPIE, KAILYN
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:53.27
3
49
Lovell, Christi
10
Creekside
2:53.42
3
50
Kluge, Elaina
10
Lake Weir
2:53.45
3
51
White, Dana
12
Creekside
2:57.26
3
52
Vargas, Emma
11
Geneva
3:02.03
3
53
Corley, Randi
11
Oakleaf
3:03.73
3
Womens 800m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philbert, Vanessa
10
North Florida
2:11.11
1
2
Mahone, Jerrica
12
Alabama State
2:13.00
1
3
Olsen, Dagmar
9
North Florida
2:14.45
1
4
Mills, Julia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:15.06
1
5
Gilmore, Asea
12
Savannah State
2:16.44
2
6
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:16.49
2
7
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
2:16.79
3
8
Towns, Whitley
11
Jacksonville
2:17.08
1
9
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:17.43
1
10
Siemens, Kyla
9
Jacksonville
2:18.15
1
11
Rodriguez, Morgan
10
North Florida
2:19.64
2
12
Klonne, Allison
10
Miami (OH)
2:19.72
3
13
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
2:20.10
2
14
Small-Towns, Marissa
9
Charleston (SC)
2:21.07
2
15
Clark, Cierra
Unattached
2:21.65
3
16
King, Kaitlin
10
North Florida
2:23.01
2
17
Willett, Bailey
9
Georgia Southern
2:23.27
3
18
Cazares, Rachel
9
North Florida
2:24.77
2
19
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
2:24.92
3
20
Beckmann, Kelsey
12
Unattached
2:25.64
3
21
Marino, Caitlin
10
Jacksonville
2:25.87
3
22
Nygren, Lauren
12
Webber Internati
2:26.72
3
23
McLeod, Juells
10
Jacksonville
2:27.25
3
24
Whitfield, Kathi
10
Webber Internati
2:27.92
3
25
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
2:30.05
3
26
Miller, Jamaica
9
Claflin
2:31.92
4
27
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
2:34.70
4
28
Jackson, Briana
10
Jacksonville
2:35.03
3
29
Harris, Ray'nesha
9
Edward Waters
2:37.71
4
30
Simon, Dayja
9
Jacksonville
2:37.93
4
31
Christopher, Eden
9
Limestone
2:38.04
4
32
Paczynski, Brianna
9
Embry-Riddle
2:39.44
4
33
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
2:39.91
4
34
Plummer, Cianne
10
Southern Maine
2:40.12
4
35
Mathias, Paige
12
Limestone
2:40.46
4
36
Bolden, Assunta
11
Edward Waters
2:42.00
4
37
Brown, Madison
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:46.17
4
38
Vitale, Ariana
9
Edward Waters
2:48.38
4
39
Jennette, Libby
9
Limestone
2:50.45
4
40
Cooper, Ricardia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:53.42
2
Womens 1500m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdes, Alessandra
11
North Florida
4:35.08
1
2
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
4:37.35
1
3
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
4:40.70
1
4
Hoover, Lauren
10
Miami (OH)
4:41.57
1
5
Towns, Whitley
11
Jacksonville
4:42.39
1
6
Irwin, Alexis
11
North Florida
4:42.43
1
7
Beaver, Megan
11
Miami (OH)
4:43.98
1
8
Beckmann, Kelsey
12
Unattached
4:45.50
1
9
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
4:50.74
2
10
Kiple, McKenna
10
Miami (OH)
4:52.11
1
11
Stallings, Emily
9
North Florida
4:52.54
1
12
Licea, Rachel
10
North Florida
4:53.02
1
13
McLeod, Juells
10
Jacksonville
4:54.70
1
14
Cameron, Alexandra
9
Miami (OH)
4:54.72
1
15
Catoe, Hannah
12
Charleston (SC)
4:58.20
2
16
Spring, Amanda
Stetson
4:59.17
2
17
Booth, Abigail
9
Georgia Southern
4:59.67
2
18
Davis, Brooke
11
Southern Maine
5:00.70
2
19
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
5:04.91
2
20
Koning, Karli
9
Georgia Southern
5:09.22
2
21
Scott, Laurie
Stetson
5:10.10
2
22
Parker, Rebecca
9
Georgia Southern
5:15.70
2
23
Christopher, Eden
9
Limestone
5:16.55
2
24
Kaczorowski, Macey
Unattached
5:18.13
1
25
Paczynski, Brianna
9
Embry-Riddle
5:20.18
2
26
Cosgrove, Jessica
11
Stetson
5:21.51
2
27
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
5:21.62
2
28
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
5:29.23
2
29
Menge, Trixi
11
Stetson
5:31.76
2
30
Moreno, Daniella
Stetson
5:39.59
2
31
Montgomery, Emily
11
Limestone
5:57.94
2
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
5:16.10
1
2
Potts, Katie
11
Nease
5:17.90
1
3
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
5:23.70
1
4
Reimer, Abby
11
Ponte Vedra
5:26.90
1
5
Messer, Katherine
10
Providence
5:31.70
1
6
Woods, Audrey
8
Providence
5:33.66
2
7
Reimer, Lydia
9
Ponte Vedra
5:35.80
1
8
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
5:37.30
1
9
Ault, Jaden
8
Circle Christian
5:40.20
1
10
Lontoc, Lara
10
Academy Of The H
5:41.30
1
11
Doherty, Colleen
12
Academy Of The H
5:42.54
2
12
McLaughlin, Sadie
9
Rockledge
5:42.58
2
13
Velez, Victoria
10
Bartram Trail
5:43.90
1
14
Baysinger, Mackenzie
12
Rockledge
5:46.60
2
15
Karl, Lydia
10
Creekside
5:48.43
2
16
Anderson, Amelia
7
Episcopal (Jacks
5:49.08
2
17
Jurado, Jaime
11
Academy Of The H
5:49.30
1
18
Gibbs, Sidney
8
Episcopal (Jacks
5:51.04
2
19
Reimer, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
5:52.30
1
20
Klaus, Rose
10
St Augustine
5:53.36
2
21
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
5:56.35
2
22
Franzoni, Julie
9
Fleming Island
6:00.00
2
23
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Track Cl
6:01.01
2
24
Murphy, Camila
11
Circle Christian
6:02.46
2
25
Payne, Gabrielle
12
Fleming Island
6:07.71
2
26
Goble, Cassidy
10
Geneva
6:08.20
2
27
Lyerly, Paige
9
St Johns Country
6:08.98
3
--
Santore, Madison
10
Ponte Vedra
6:09.50
2
28
Adams, Grace
10
Harvest Comm
6:09.73
3
29
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
6:10.02
3
30
Gunter, Grace
10
Geneva
6:12.36
3
31
Cubbedge, Rosie
9
Fleming Island
6:13.54
2
--
Snyder, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
6:13.97
2
32
Dunn, Isabella
8
Providence
6:15.22
2
33
Portuallo, Christina
10
Father Lopez
6:15.24
3
34
Towne, Sarah
10
St Augustine
6:16.21
3
35
Neal, Chelse
11
Oakleaf
6:17.62
3
36
Kluge, Elaina
10
Lake Weir
6:18.12
3
37
McCarty, Marisa
11
Bartram Trail
6:18.50
2
38
Strickland, Holly
12
Creekside
6:19.18
3
39
McGovern, Megan
9
Bishop Kenny
6:20.97
3
40
Maguire, Marina
12
Cypress Creek
6:22.02
3
41
Grula, Allison
9
Bishop Kenny
6:23.93
3
42
Witmer, Ashley
12
Lake Weir
6:29.48
3
43
Marks, Taylour
11
Circle Christian
6:31.22
3
44
Basrai, Reemsha
12
Bartram Trail
6:34.71
3
45
Carrie, Alexa
12
Creekside
6:36.13
3
46
Sheffey, Casey-lee
12
Master's Academy
6:40.09
3
47
Corley, Randi
11
Oakleaf
6:44.73
3
48
Mawad, Gabby
9
Master's Academy
6:53.93
3
49
Wilson, Emily
12
Father Lopez
7:02.02
3
50
Kelley, Kayla
10
Robert E Lee Sen
7:04.28
3
51
Graham, Jennifer
9
Father Lopez
8:19.64
3
--
Shriner, Laura
11
Geneva
DNF
2
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
11:28.87
1
2
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
11:36.40
1
3
Mcconnell, Nicole
9
Monarch TC
11:39.29
1
4
Moritz, Claire
9
Ponte Vedra
11:52.60
1
5
Clark, Sophia
12
Flagler Track Cl
11:53.24
1
6
Melnick, Taylor
12
Circle Christian
11:57.83
1
7
Woods, Audrey
8
Providence
11:58.82
1
8
Lennie, Lucinda
7
Academy Of The H
11:59.05
1
9
Franzoni, Julie
9
Fleming Island
11:59.77
1
10
Prangley, Megan
12
Creekside
12:02.12
1
11
Dieck, Greta
8
Academy Of The H
12:03.11
1
12
Baysinger, Mackenzie
12
Rockledge
12:03.20
1
13
Vansant, Lindsey
9
Robert E Lee Sen
12:19.13
2
14
Bourgade, Sarah
12
Nease
12:21.24
1
15
Freeman, Johanna
12
Lake Mary
12:23.21
1
16
Zazzero, Emma
9
Academy Of The H
12:37.21
1
17
Crim, Zahra
11
Nease
12:37.78
1
18
Hammontree, Karah
11
Circle Christian
12:39.28
1
19
Kummings, Helena
7
St Johns Country
12:39.77
1
20
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
12:52.24
1
21
Patuel, Mariah
10
St Joseph Academ
12:59.55
1
22
Ward, Paige
12
Father Lopez
13:04.17
2
23
Grayson, Haley
10
Bishop Kenny
13:09.88
2
24
Jernberg, Katarina
11
Rockledge
13:23.53
1
25
Downward, Shelley
11
Geneva
13:34.79
1
26
Rowland, Renee
9
Bishop Kenny
13:41.38
2
27
Taylor, Ashley
12
Creekside
13:43.03
2
28
Dean, Kaitlyn
9
Bartram Trail
13:44.83
2
29
Witmer, Ashley
12
Lake Weir
13:55.19
2
30
Blount, Rebecca
12
Bartram Trail
13:58.71
2
31
Prosuch, Morgan
12
St Augustine
14:04.12
2
32
Stinson, Sarah
11
Bartram Trail
14:05.79
2
33
Bruce, Katlynn
12
Geneva
14:07.25
2
34
Sheffey, Casey-lee
12
Master's Academy
14:14.60
2
35
Henderson, Haley
9
Ponte Vedra
14:32.92
2
36
Coen, Libby
10
St Johns Country
14:37.11
2
Womens 5000m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankine, Paige
11
Alabama State
17:18.38
1
2
Gonzalez, Lauren
11
North Florida
17:51.18
1
3
LeSane, Artrailia
11
Alabama State
17:59.16
1
4
Taylor, Sarra
9
Miami (OH)
18:12.02
1
5
Starrett, Sarah
9
Miami (OH)
18:13.95
1
6
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
18:23.98
1
7
Consol, Clarissa
Stetson
18:28.77
1
8
Kafer, Jessica
11
North Florida
18:37.00
1
9
McKinney, Christina
9
North Florida
18:37.72
1
10
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
18:41.49
1
11
Scavuzzo, Maria
9
Miami (OH)
18:42.16
1
12
Mullins, Jackie
10
Miami (OH)
18:43.22
1
13
DeVita, Adrienne
11
Stetson
18:43.45
1
14
Meyer, Grace
9
North Florida
18:44.26
1
15
Culp, Abby
11
Charleston (SC)
18:51.40
1
16
Hancock, Amanda
12
Miami (OH)
18:55.67
1
17
Ramirez, Hanna
11
Flagler
19:00.45
1
18
Wolff, Michelle
9
North Florida
19:09.23
1
19
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
19:23.59
1
20
Boldrin, Brianne
Stetson
19:24.92
1
21
Koning, Karli
9
Georgia Southern
19:25.55
1
22
Glasser, Carley
Unattached
19:27.89
1
23
Spears, Hayley
9
Alabama State
19:40.60
1
24
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
19:41.03
1
25
Williams, Kennadee
9
North Florida
19:46.12
1
26
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
20:03.97
1
27
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
20:04.12
1
28
Robbins, Tayla
12
Southern Maine
20:04.52
1
29
Piggott, Dallas
Unattached
20:14.07
1
30
Hutson, Tiffany
9
Limestone
20:15.16
1
31
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
20:27.80
1
32
Bartley, Markia
10
Alabama State
20:30.43
1
33
Sylvester, Jazmyn
10
Southern Maine
20:35.61
1
34
Sebetka, Amanda
10
North Florida
21:05.18
1
35
Wood, Nicole
9
North Florida
21:17.91
1
Womens 2k Steeple HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
12
Cypress Creek
7:49.80
1
2
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
8:57.62
1
3
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Track Cl
9:01.24
1
4
Maguire, Marina
12
Cypress Creek
9:03.99
1
5
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Track Cl
9:20.41
1
6
Burch, Alexa
12
Ponte Vedra
9:42.09
1
7
Dobinski, Caroline
11
Bishop Kenny
11:24.92
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Elle
12
North Florida
10:30.86
1
2
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
11:11.53
1
3
Hensley, Kelly
10
North Florida
11:32.27
1
4
Parker, Rebecca
9
Georgia Southern
12:07.76
1
5
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
12:37.22
1
6
Holley, Madison
9
Limestone
12:56.85
1
7
Harris, Ray'nesha
9
Edward Waters
16:05.97
1
8
Calhoun, Anquinette
11
Edward Waters
16:06.01
1
9
Bolden, Assunta
11
Edward Waters
16:06.13
1
--
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Te'Aira
12
Bartram Trail
14.62w
+2.1
1
2
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
14.85w
+2.1
1
3
Damron, Grace
12
Bartram Trail
15.50w
+2.1
1
4
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Track Cl
15.54w
+2.1
1
5
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Track Cl
16.25
-0.3
2
6
Thorbs, Kaylynd
11
First Coast Trac
16.32
-0.3
2
7
Holmes, Sharjashia
12
Rockledge
16.32w
+2.1
1
8
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
16.71
-0.3
2
9
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
16.73w
+2.1
1
10
Johnston, Caroline
8
Episcopal (Jacks
16.84
-0.3
2
11
Kopp, Makenzi
11
Providence
16.89
-0.3
2
12
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
17.13
-0.3
2
13
Gillespy, Bailey
11
Father Lopez
17.23w
+2.1
1
14
Ramsier, Stephanie
11
The Bolles
17.37
+0.4
3
15
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
17.39w
+2.1
1
16
Middle, Devin
11
Fleming Island
17.45
-0.3
2
17
Campbell, Jamariah
10
Kathleen
17.74
+0.4
3
18
Pelzer, Kaitlin
10
Nease
17.83
+0.4
3
19
Dames, Amber
10
St Augustine
18.50
+0.4
3
20
McDonald, Meaghan
12
Ponte Vedra
18.67
+0.4
3
21
Hopkins, Dessire
10
Lake Weir
18.78
+0.4
3
22
Dey, Anecia
12
Lake Weir
18.87
+0.4
3
23
Mills, Baylee
10
Flagler Track Cl
19.48
+1.9
4
24
Bates, Lauryn
9
Fleming Island
19.71
+1.9
4
25
Curtis, Cecily
12
Academy Of The H
20.10
+1.9
4
26
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
20.57
+1.9
4
27
LeCount, Anira
10
Kathleen
21.21w
+3.1
5
28
Jones, Dionne
12
Oakleaf
21.22
+1.9
4
29
Ross, Nykea
9
Father Lopez
21.67w
+3.1
5
30
Dugan, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
22.01
+1.9
4
31
Weathington, Ashley
9
Harvest Comm
22.21w
+3.1
5
32
Saliba, Jennifer
11
Bishop Kenny
22.84
+1.9
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
13.68
-2.4
1
2
Edwards, Karelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
13.75
-2.4
1
3
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
14.24
-2.4
1
4
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
14.30
-2.4
1
5
Cyprien, Shalynn
10
Arkansas State
14.41
-2.4
1
6
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
14.62
-2.4
1
7
Howard, Monica
10
Alabama State
17.45
-2.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
13.49
+1.0
1
2
Edwards, Karelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
13.73
-1.2
3
3
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
13.97
-2.5
2
4
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
14.03
+0.5
6
5
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
14.09
+1.1
5
6
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
14.32
+1.5
4
7
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
14.43
+1.1
5
8
Cyprien, Shalynn
10
Arkansas State
14.47
+1.0
1
9
Howard, Monica
10
Alabama State
14.56
-1.2
3
10
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
14.66
+0.5
6
11
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
14.70
+0.5
6
12
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.73
-1.2
3
13
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.83
-2.5
2
14
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
14.94
+1.5
4
15
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
14.95
-2.5
2
16
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
14.99
+1.0
1
17
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
15.00
+1.1
5
18
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
15.08
-1.2
3
18
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
15.08
+1.5
4
20
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
15.31
+1.0
1
21
Baker, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
15.43
-2.5
2
22
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville
15.46
+1.5
4
22
Jenkins, Erica
12
Bethune-Cookman
15.46
+0.5
6
24
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
15.49
+0.5
6
25
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
15.62
+1.1
5
26
Morley, Tashan
9
Edward Waters
15.97
+1.0
1
27
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
15.98
+1.5
4
28
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
16.45
+1.1
5
29
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
16.61
+1.0
1
30
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
16.79
+1.5
4
31
Brown, Jasmine
9
Alabama State
16.82
+1.1
5
32
Brooks, Tessa
10
Miami (OH)
16.83
-2.5
2
33
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
16.98
-2.5
2
34
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
17.06
+1.1
5
35
Tarvin, Selena
9
Jacksonville
17.28
-2.5
2
36
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
17.64
-1.2
3
37
Toth, Rachelle
11
South Carolina-B
17.78
+0.5
6
38
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
17.85
+1.0
1
39
Swann, Denisha
9
Edward Waters
18.76
-1.2
3
40
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
20.56
+1.1
5
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
12
Cypress Creek
47.75
1
2
Holmes, Sharjashia
12
Rockledge
48.04
2
3
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
48.52
1
4
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
48.82
1
5
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
49.11
2
6
Kopp, Makenzi
11
Providence
49.76
1
7
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
50.22
2
8
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Track Cl
50.37
1
9
Williams, Leah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
50.86
2
10
Dyal, Katelyn
12
Nease
51.14
2
11
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
51.16
2
12
Volk, Amy
9
St Joseph Academ
51.44
2
13
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
52.43
2
14
LeCount, Anira
10
Kathleen
52.64
3
15
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
52.75
1
16
Pelzer, Kaitlin
10
Nease
52.81
4
17
Simonson, Makenzie
10
Nease
53.51
3
18
Fleming, Abbey
9
St Augustine
54.20
3
19
Ramsier, Stephanie
11
The Bolles
54.48
3
20
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
54.69
5
21
Hopkins, Dessire
10
Lake Weir
54.75
3
22
Campbell, Jamariah
10
Kathleen
54.89
2
23
Ecker, Karli
12
Creekside
55.02
3
24
Jenkins, Kaylee
12
Creekside
55.82
3
25
Bridgewater, Catherine
9
Ponte Vedra
57.31
4
26
Dobinski, Caroline
11
Bishop Kenny
57.61
4
27
Dugan, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
57.89
5
28
Saliba, Jennifer
11
Bishop Kenny
58.82
5
29
Comstock, Lexi
11
St Augustine
59.24
4
30
Dey, Anecia
12
Lake Weir
1:00.79
4
31
Weathington, Ashley
9
Harvest Comm
1:01.78
5
32
McDyer, Erin
11
Providence
1:02.04
5
33
Ross, Nykea
9
Father Lopez
1:11.99
5
34
Castello, Fernadina
9
Father Lopez
1:23.34
5
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Unattached
57.36
1
2
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
1:01.62
1
3
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
1:02.76
1
4
Damron, Gracee
Unattached
1:03.30
2
5
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
1:04.26
1
6
Rice, Morgan
9
Miami (OH)
1:04.36
2
7
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
1:04.56
2
8
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
1:04.96
2
9
Wollney, Kathie
11
Miami (OH)
1:05.05
2
10
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
1:05.46
1
11
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
1:05.57
2
12
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
1:05.71
3
13
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
1:05.73
3
14
Younker, Alyssa
11
North Florida
1:06.26
1
15
Howard, Monica
10
Alabama State
1:06.76
3
16
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
1:09.27
4
17
Brown, Jasmine
9
Alabama State
1:09.50
3
18
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
1:10.43
3
19
Johnson, Taylor
11
Georgia Southern
1:10.52
3
20
Toth, Rachelle
11
South Carolina-B
1:11.15
4
21
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
1:11.49
2
22
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
1:12.07
4
23
Morley, Tashan
9
Edward Waters
1:12.40
4
24
Mouafo, Jacky
11
Unattached
1:13.28
1
25
Durrett, Amber
12
Edward Waters
1:14.60
4
26
Beaver, Erin
9
Miami (OH)
1:14.75
3
27
Swann, Denisha
9
Edward Waters
1:16.54
4
28
Calhoun, Anquinette
11
Edward Waters
1:17.59
3
29
Leger, Roseline
10
Edward Waters
1:20.24
4
30
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
1:21.90
2
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
First Coast Trac
48.37
1
2
Relay Team
Rockledge
48.54
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
48.63
1
4
Relay Team
Kathleen
49.14
1
5
Relay Team
Flagler Track Cl
49.78
1
6
Relay Team
Lake Weir
51.62
1
7
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
52.49
2
8
Relay Team
Ponte Vedra Trac
54.59
2
9
Relay Team
Providence
55.90
2
10
Relay Team
Master's Academy
56.22
2
11
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
1:01.19
2
--
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
FS
2
--
Relay Team
Lake Mary
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Alabama State
46.21
1
2
Relay Team
Claflin
47.68
1
3
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
48.46
1
4
Relay Team
Alabama State
48.95
1
5
Relay Team
Edward Waters
49.26
2
6
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
49.80
2
7
Relay Team
Claflin
50.90
2
8
Relay Team
Wright State
51.38
2
9
Relay Team
Edward Waters
51.62
2
--
Relay Team
Arkansas State
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Jacksonville
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kathleen
4:07.02
1
2
Relay Team
The Bolles
4:11.65
1
3
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
4:11.67
1
4
Relay Team
Flagler Track Cl
4:14.63
1
5
Relay Team
Providence
4:17.18
2
6
Relay Team
Lake Mary
4:20.97
2
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
4:22.47
2
8
Relay Team
Nease
4:24.00
2
9
Relay Team
Master's Academy
4:31.03
2
10
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
4:32.89
1
11
Relay Team
Episcopal Track
4:33.65
2
12
Relay Team
Geneva
4:41.92
2
13
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
4:43.94
2
14
Relay Team
St. Augustine Tr
4:46.57
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
3:51.52
1
2
Relay Team
North Florida
3:54.18
1
3
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
3:56.07
1
4
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
3:57.54
1
5
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
4:03.13
2
6
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
4:06.00
2
7
Relay Team
Claflin
4:06.11
1
8
Relay Team
Edward Waters
4:06.34
1
9
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
4:06.46
2
10
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
4:10.25
2
11
Relay Team
Webber Internati
4:11.47
2
12
Relay Team
Edward Waters
4:21.66
2
13
Relay Team
Edward Waters
4:23.64
2
--
Relay Team
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nease
9:58.07
1
2
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
10:00.74
1
3
Relay Team
Flagler Track Cl
10:27.56
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Mary
10:28.16
1
5
Relay Team
Circle Christian
10:34.01
1
6
Relay Team
Fleming Island T
10:37.75
1
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
11:02.29
1
8
Relay Team
Geneva
11:02.75
1
9
Relay Team
Robert E. Lee Tr
11:09.50
1
10
Relay Team
Father Lopez Cat
11:13.05
1
11
Relay Team
Creekside
11:13.10
1
12
Relay Team
Master's Academy
12:06.51
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Virginia
9:02.81
1
2
Relay Team
Alabama State
9:16.71
1
3
Relay Team
Jacksonville
9:20.92
1
4
Relay Team
Miami (OH)
9:29.06
1
5
Relay Team
North Florida
9:30.30
1
6
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
9:55.19
1
7
Relay Team
Georgia Southern
10:33.79
1
8
Relay Team
Edward Waters
11:03.21
1
9
Relay Team
Edward Waters
11:07.62
1
Womens Shot Put Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Alelee
11
Cypress Creek
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
2
Spence, Danielle
12
The Bolles
34-03.25
(34.00m)
1
2
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
34-03.25
(34.00m)
1
4
Ventura, Crystal
12
Monarch TC
32-08.25
(32.00m)
1
5
Horner, Madison
12
Bartram Trail
32-05.25
(32.00m)
1
6
Greene, Chloe
11
St Augustine
32-04.25
(32.00m)
1
7
Green, Rhianne
11
Rockledge
31-11.25
(31.00m)
1
8
Knight, Allison
12
Kathleen
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
10
Linares, Jailisa
12
Creekside
30-05.75
(30.00m)
1
11
Mitchell, Mikayla
12
Nease
30-01.25
(30.00m)
1
9
McFadden, Alantra
12
Flagler Track Cl
30-10.25
(30.00m)
1
12
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
29-08.50
(29.00m)
1
13
Watson, Valesha
11
Fleming Island
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Clark, Erika
11
The Bolles
28-02.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Dorisca, Kyla
11
Nease
27-09.50
(27.00m)
1
16
Quixley, Jessica
10
Creekside
27-03.75
(27.00m)
1
17
Hyatt, Grace
10
Flagler Track Cl
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
18
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
25-10.25
(25.00m)
1
19
Williams, Kiara
10
Lake Weir
25-09.75
(25.00m)
1
20
Jackson, Alexis
10
Oakleaf
25-05.50
(25.00m)
1
21
Ward, Reece
10
Father Lopez
25-02.25
(25.00m)
1
22
DeLisle, Morgan
12
First Coast Trac
24-11.75
(24.00m)
1
23
Newsteder, Isabelle
10
Bishop Kenny
23-02.50
(23.00m)
1
24
Harris, Cory
12
Father Lopez
22-11.50
(22.00m)
1
25
Messer, Georgia
8
Providence
22-09.50
(22.00m)
1
26
Sumo, Korpo
10
Oakleaf
21-09.75
(21.00m)
1
27
Johnson, Faith
11
Master's Academy
21-09.25
(21.00m)
1
28
Moran, Sydney
9
Bishop Kenny
20-11.25
(20.00m)
1
29
Glover, Asante
11
Robert E Lee Sen
20-03.25
(20.00m)
1
30
Hymeri, Stela
9
Ponte Vedra
20-01.25
(20.00m)
1
31
Grenadier, Emma
9
Ponte Vedra
19-10.25
(19.00m)
1
32
Macbeth, Haley
9
Master's Academy
19-01.00
(19.00m)
1
33
Woznichak, Claudia
9
Lake Weir
18-10.50
(18.00m)
1
34
Dick, Ashley
9
Providence
17-11.75
(17.00m)
1
--
Smith, LaKenya
11
St Johns Country
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Quixley, Alyssa
11
St Augustine
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loney, Deon
12
Rockledge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mercado, Yasmin
10
St Johns Country
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
3
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
13.67m
(44'10)
1
4
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
5
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
6
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
7
Belanger, Ashley
10
Southern Maine
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
8
Studabaker, Jena
12
Wright State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
9
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
10
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
12
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
13
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
11.94m
(39'2)
1
14
Sodders, Sabrina
11
Southern Maine
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
15
Garrick, Zora
9
Limestone
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
16
Cunningham, Amber
12
Limestone
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
17
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
18
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
19
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
20
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
21
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
22
Bennett, Courtney
9
Jacksonville
10.95m
(35'11)
1
23
Szekely, Martha
10
Miami (OH)
10.75m
(35'3)
1
24
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
25
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville
10.01m
(32'10)
1
26
Pina, Briana
10
Southern Maine
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
27
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
28
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
29
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
30
Simmons-Wilson, Ashley
10
Limestone
8.23m
(27'0)
1
31
Brown, Arnesha
9
Claflin
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
32
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
33
Blue, Kiara
9
Limestone
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
34
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustely, Phoebe
12
Monarch TC
138-04
(138.24m)
1
2
Spence, Danielle
12
The Bolles
124-08
(124.24m)
1
3
Gustely, Sophia
9
Monarch TC
124-03
(124.24m)
1
4
DeLisle, Morgan
12
First Coast Trac
105-09
(105.24m)
1
5
Figueroa, Alelee
11
Cypress Creek
102-07
(102.24m)
1
6
Knight, Allison
12
Kathleen
101-08
(101.24m)
1
7
McFadden, Alantra
12
Flagler Track Cl
101-02
(101.24m)
1
8
Perez, Heather
12
Creekside
97-09
(97.24m)
1
9
Green, Rhianne
11
Rockledge
96-10
(96.24m)
1
10
Quixley, Jessica
10
Creekside
94-09
(94.24m)
1
11
Mitchell, Mikayla
12
Nease
93-02
(93.24m)
1
12
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
83-00
(83.24m)
1
13
Jackson, Alexis
10
Oakleaf
81-01
(81.24m)
1
14
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
80-09
(80.24m)
1
15
DeLisle, Kaci
10
First Coast Trac
79-05
(79.24m)
1
16
Ward, Reece
10
Father Lopez
78-03
(78.24m)
1
17
Harris, Cory
12
Father Lopez
74-10
(74.24m)
1
18
Jones, Kira
11
Nease
73-05
(73.24m)
1
19
Moran, Sydney
9
Bishop Kenny
73-04
(73.24m)
1
20
Watson, Valesha
11
Fleming Island
65-07
(65.24m)
1
21
Messer, Georgia
8
Providence
64-11
(64.24m)
1
22
Scott, Ramika
9
Lake Weir
64-01
(64.24m)
1
23
Hymeri, Stela
9
Ponte Vedra
63-09
(63.24m)
1
24
Garden, Demesha
12
St Augustine
62-01
(62.24m)
1
25
Hyatt, Grace
10
Flagler Track Cl
59-05
(59.24m)
1
26
Johnson, Ricshana
10
Lake Weir
57-03
(57.24m)
1
27
Williams, Alexis
9
Robert E Lee Sen
56-02
(56.24m)
1
28
Sumo, Korpo
10
Oakleaf
55-03
(55.24m)
1
29
Phillips, Sarah
9
Master's Academy
54-00
(54.24m)
1
30
Clark, Erika
11
The Bolles
53-03
(53.24m)
1
31
Grenadier, Emma
9
Ponte Vedra
48-03
(48.24m)
1
32
Hervey, Maddie
8
Providence
47-03
(47.24m)
1
33
Macbeth, Haley
9
Master's Academy
46-02
(46.24m)
1
--
Greene, Chloe
11
St Augustine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
2
Tutson, Majesty
Unattached
50.42m
(165'5)
1
3
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
4
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
5
Springman, Haley
12
Pittsburgh
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
6
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
7
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
8
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
9
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
40.29m
(132'2)
1
10
Bennett, Courtney
9
Jacksonville
39.04m
(128'1)
1
11
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
12
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
38.51m
(126'4)
1
13
Studabaker, Jena
12
Wright State
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
14
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
15
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
16
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
17
Cunningham, Amber
12
Limestone
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
18
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
34.19m
(112'2)
1
19
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
20
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
21
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
22
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
23
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
24
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
25
Bell, Melissa
12
Southern Maine
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
26
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
27
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
28
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
29
Sodders, Sabrina
11
Southern Maine
27.89m
(91'6)
1
30
Garrick, Zora
9
Limestone
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
31
Brown, Arnesha
9
Claflin
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
32
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
33
Simmons-Wilson, Ashley
10
Limestone
20.07m
(65'10)
1
34
Blue, Kiara
9
Limestone
14.58m
(47'10)
1
Womens Javelin Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slaney, Taylor
12
Pittsburgh
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
2
Shasteen, Brooke
12
Pittsburgh
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
3
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
39.96m
(131'1)
1
4
Gray, Aaryn
9
Miami (OH)
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
5
Fulford, Madison
10
Limestone
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
6
Davis, Lori
11
Alabama State
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
7
Pennington, Mariah
10
Troy
35.54m
(116'7)
1
8
Holston, Ciera
11
Charleston (SC)
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
9
Branford, Aquinta
9
Jacksonville
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
10
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
31.32m
(102'9)
1
11
Williams, Maribeth
12
Jacksonville
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
12
Pereira, Larissa
9
Edward Waters
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
13
Wallace, Natasha
11
Southern Maine
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
14
Thalley, Jameelah
11
Claflin
30.33m
(99'6)
1
15
Victor, Geradar
11
Northwood (FL) U
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
16
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
29.13m
(95'6.75)
1
17
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
28.35m
(93'0)
1
18
Brooks, Tessa
10
Miami (OH)
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
19
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
20
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
21
Tarvin, Selena
9
Jacksonville
27.03m
(88'8)
1
22
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
23
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
24.69m
(81'0)
1
24
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
25
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
26
Taylor, Whitney
11
Limestone
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
27
Whittick, Laura
11
Southern Maine
22.23m
(72'11)
1
28
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
29
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
30
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
31
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
19.84m
(65'1)
1
32
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
19.84m
(65'1)
1
33
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
34
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
35
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
36
Ward, Michaela
11
Limestone
13.01m
(42'8)
1
37
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
9.07m
(29'9)
1
--
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jasmin
11
Webber Internati
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
2
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
51.59m
(169'3)
1
3
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
51.08m
(167'7)
1
4
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
5
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
6
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
47.20m
(154'10.25)
1
7
Szekely, Martha
10
Miami (OH)
46.33m
(152'0)
1
8
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
9
Chruscicki, Carlin
11
Pittsburgh
45.14m
(148'1)
1
10
Red, Alleah
10
Jacksonville
45.04m
(147'9)
1
11
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
12
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
13
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
14
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
15
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
37.32m
(122'5.25)
1
16
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
17
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
18
Studabaker, Jena
12
Wright State
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
19
Pina, Briana
10
Southern Maine
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
20
Bell, Melissa
12
Southern Maine
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
21
Keen, Taylor
12
South Carolina-B
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
22
Sodders, Sabrina
11
Southern Maine
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
23
Belanger, Ashley
10
Southern Maine
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
24
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
25
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
26
Simmons-Wilson, Ashley
10
Limestone
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
27
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
25.05m
(82'2)
1
28
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
20.88m
(68'6)
1
29
Blue, Kiara
9
Limestone
15.09m
(49'6)
1
--
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leyendecker, Alyssa
11
Jacksonville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Springman, Haley
12
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Powers, Kirby
12
St Johns Country
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Evans, Laurice
11
East River
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Fleming Island
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Walls, Anna
10
Flagler Track Cl
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Murray, Madison
8
Providence
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Anthony, Nia
10
Oakleaf
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Reese, Kennedie
9
Lake Mary
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Vanbennekom, Olivia
10
Episcopal (Jacks
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
DeLisle, Kaci
10
First Coast Trac
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Curtis, Cecily
12
Academy Of The H
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Hahn, Katherine
9
Academy Of The H
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Ecker, Karli
12
Creekside
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Foster, Hannah
8
St Johns Country
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Carter, Gabi
8
Episcopal (Jacks
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
23
Small, Marika
9
Lake Weir
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
24
Miller, Brooke
11
Bishop Kenny
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Deleuran, Patricia
12
Fleming Island
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Moreno, Camila
10
Bishop Kenny
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Jaqueline
10
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Sappelton, Danyelle
10
Lake Weir
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Harris, Keyanna
11
Georgia Southern
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Young, Alyssa
9
North Florida
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Baker, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Smith, Tiaona
10
Jacksonville
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Fredrick, Rachel
10
Webber Internati
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Beaver, Erin
9
Miami (OH)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Hopson, Courtney
9
Limestone
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Brooks, Tessa
10
Miami (OH)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
White, Tammy
9
Claflin
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Cooper, Madison
10
Troy
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
18
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
19
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarvin, Selena
9
Jacksonville
NH
(--)
1
--
Pereira, Larissa
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Dorisca, Kyla
11
Nease
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
doyle, beau
12
Venice
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
15-04.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Stevens, Shaniqua
12
Kathleen
15-03.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Obasuyi, Osariewmen
11
Oakleaf
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Guine, Nia
9
The Bolles
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Walker, Armani
12
Flagler Track Cl
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Parsons, Samantha
11
Providence
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Cunningham, Sonja
11
Clay
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
13-03.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Volk, Amy
9
St Joseph Academ
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Lydecker, Allie
12
Father Lopez
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Nunez, Alexis
12
Bishop Kenny
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
25
Nyborg, Alex
10
Father Lopez
12-06.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
12-05.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
Helman, Stacy
10
Geneva
11-07.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
28
Borbely, Brittany
12
Providence
11-00.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Track Cl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Hyleas
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+1.7
1
2
Walker, Courtney
12
Jacksonville
5.84m w
(19'1.75)
+3.0
1
3
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.6
1
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.5
1
5
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
5.64m
(18'6)
+0.3
1
6
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
1
7
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.8
1
8
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+1.6
1
9
Edwards, Ajanai
10
Limestone
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.0
1
10
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+1.9
1
11
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.37m
(17'7.25)
-1.0
1
12
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
5.30m w
(17'4.5)
+3.4
1
13
Dawkins, Artisha
10
Webber Internati
5.28m w
(17'3.75)
+3.8
1
14
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
5.28m w
(17'3.75)
+3.2
1
15
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
5.23m w
(17'1.75)
+3.3
1
16
Finebone, Kimjika
9
Jacksonville
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.6
1
17
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.5
1
18
Pierce, Bre'Shea
10
Webber Internati
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
19
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
5.16m
(16'11)
+1.8
1
20
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+3.5
1
21
Smith, Tiaona
10
Jacksonville
5.14m w
(16'10.25)
+2.2
1
22
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+2.0
1
23
Warren, Lashawnda
10
Claflin
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.3
1
24
Taylor, Whitney
11
Limestone
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.1
1
25
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
4.97m w
(16'3.5)
+5.3
1
26
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
4.96m w
(16'3.25)
+2.4
1
27
Coleman, Camryn
11
Georgia Southern
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.0
1
28
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.1
1
29
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-0.6
1
30
Victor, Geradar
11
Northwood (FL) U
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.2
1
31
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
4.93m
(16'2)
-0.1
1
32
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
4.87m w
(15'11.5)
+2.2
1
33
Missouri, Nadine
Unattached
4.84m w
(15'10.5)
+2.4
1
34
Capers, Denesia
9
Claflin
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+1.0
1
35
Tarvin, Selena
9
Jacksonville
4.70m
(15'5)
+1.5
1
36
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
4.65m
(15'3)
+0.4
1
37
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
4.58m w
(15'0.25)
+3.0
1
38
McLean, Mia
9
Savannah State
4.53m
(14'10.25)
+0.8
1
39
Ingram, Rachel
9
Southern Maine
4.47m w
(14'7.75)
+2.3
1
40
O'Neal, Kiara
12
Claflin
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+0.8
1
41
Montgomery, Antoinette
10
Claflin
3.99m w
(13'1)
+2.7
1
--
Gray, Kortney
10
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jaqueline
10
Oakleaf
37-03.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
35-10.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
First Coast Trac
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
35-03.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
34-10.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Track Cl
33-07.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Fleming Island
33-02.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
32-04.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
9
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Archbold, Aloria
11
Oakleaf
31-06.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Keana
9
Lake Weir
31-04.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Johnston, Caroline
8
Episcopal (Jacks
30-11.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
29-08.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
--
ream, koree
12
Venice
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunez, Alexis
12
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Sonja
11
Clay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Albers, Katherina
11
Nease
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Stormm
10
Jacksonville
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
5
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
7
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
10
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Ajanai
10
Limestone
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
12
McLean, Mia
9
Savannah State
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Dawkins, Artisha
10
Webber Internati
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
14
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Ingram, Rachel
9
Southern Maine
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
16
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Missouri, Nadine
Unattached
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Morton, Samantha
12
Ocala Forest Tra
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Jesson, Kaleena
12
East River
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Vickaryous, Kailee
12
Lake Mary
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Smithwick, Elizabeth
12
Episcopal (Jacks
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Lundy, Ashton
10
Bishop Kenny
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Sessions, Julia
9
Episcopal (Jacks
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Woodruff, Sydney
10
Lake Mary
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Stelmaszek, Samantha
11
Middleburg Track
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Hernesman, Natalie
9
Rockledge
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Baysinger, Alex
9
Rockledge
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
13
Kroul, Chase
12
Flagler Track Cl
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
14
ROCKER, KATHRYN
9
Creekside
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Provenzano, Amanda
10
Flagler Track Cl
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Mathis, Grace
12
The Bolles
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Preddy, Sarah
9
Bishop Kenny
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
West, Maggie
12
Episcopal (Jacks
--
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Thalia
11
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwynn, Talynn
12
East River
NH
(--)
1
--
Frisbey, Alexa
10
Creekside
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Megan
11
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Turner, Hope
10
Miami (OH)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Simon, Meg
10
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Locklier, Elizabeth
9
Troy
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Harper, Hannah
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Patterson, Samantha
9
Jacksonville
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Stern, Kelsey
12
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Madson, Carissa
9
Troy
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Watts, Hayley
12
Troy
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Baluch, McKenna
9
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Gibeault, Molly
10
Southern Maine
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Sewell, Laura
9
Jacksonville
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Meyers-Sinnett, Jenna
9
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Walling, Kelsey
9
Jacksonville
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Kuzniewski, Danielle
12
North Florida
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Sizemore, Kortney
9
Savannah State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Potts, Alysia
11
Savannah State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Harris, Keyoshia
11
Bethune-Cookman
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Tarlton, Emily
10
Troy
2.90m
(9'6)
1
26
Ledue, Cailley
9
Southern Maine
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
27
Ward, Michaela
11
Limestone
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Dell, Leah
11
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#north-florida
#spring-break-invitational
#unf-spring-break-invitational
More news
2015 Results - North Florida Outdoor Twilight
2015 Results - Jacksonville State Gamecocks Outdoor Quad
0 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
15
2014
28
9
2013
32
15
2012
20
10
2011
18
3
2010
1
2007
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#north-florida
#spring-break-invitational
#unf-spring-break-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!