RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Eagles
Hwy 301 South, Statesboro, Georgia, 30460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ashley Thomas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - UAB Blazer Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2014, 9:55pm
Comments
UAB Blazer Invite
Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 11, 2014
Birmingham Crossplex Arena, University of Alabama at Birmingham, Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alabama
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Aunt Jemima'
Birmingham Southern
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida International
Florida State
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Jackson State
Jacksonville State
Johnson C. Smith
Kennesaw State
Lipscomb
Louisiana Tech
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi
Mississippi College
Mississippi State
Mississippi Valley State
Nike
North Carolina-Charlotte
Samford
Shorter
South Alabama
Speed Factor
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Trevecca Nazarene
Troy
Tulane
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Western Kentucky
Zap Fitness
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hugh Graham, Jr
Florida
06.66
nwi
1
2
Rowland, Marcus
Unattached
06.67
nwi
1
3
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
06.75
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Elvyonn
Western Kentucky
06.81
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Jermey
Louisiana Tech
06.86
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
06.91
nwi
1
7
James, Jamol
Tennessee
06.93
nwi
1
8
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
06.95
nwi
1
Mens 60m Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hugh Graham, Jr
Florida
06.72
nwi
2
2
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
06.76
nwi
5
3
Rowland, Marcus
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
4
James, Jamol
Tennessee
06.79
nwi
6
5
Bailey, Elvyonn
Western Kentucky
06.82
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
06.84
nwi
3
7
Hicks, Jermey
Louisiana Tech
06.85
nwi
1
8
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
06.88
nwi
5
10
Johnson, Johnathan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
06.89
nwi
4
10
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
06.89
nwi
6
9
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
06.89
nwi
4
12
Smith, Carson
Jackson State
06.91
nwi
2
13
Bynum, Anthony
North Carolina-C
06.92
nwi
4
14
Sears, Ventavius
Western Kentucky
06.99
nwi
3
15
Alexander, Travon
Tennessee State
06.99
nwi
6
16
Hunter, Karus
Florida A&M
07.02
nwi
2
17
Rodney, Shayne
Florida A&M
07.02
nwi
6
18
Collins, Brandon
Kennesaw State
07.04
nwi
5
19
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
07.04
nwi
3
20
Strickling, DeAngelo
Western Kentucky
07.05
nwi
4
21
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
07.05
nwi
5
22
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
07.07
nwi
3
23
Henderson, Jerome
Tennessee State
07.07
nwi
4
24
Ivory, Ed
Louisiana Tech
07.09
nwi
1
25
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
07.11
nwi
5
26
Brown, Eric
Kennesaw State
07.12
nwi
1
27
Green, Jordan
Tennessee State
07.13
nwi
3
28
McDaniel, Donte'
Alabama A&M
07.14
nwi
4
29
Sawyer, Tyrone
Aunt Jemima'
07.14
nwi
2
30
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
07.18
nwi
2
31
Parker, Juwan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.19
nwi
2
32
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.22
nwi
6
33
Hall, Ryan
Alabama State
07.22
nwi
1
34
Green, Darius
Mississippi Coll
07.40
nwi
2
35
Gormley, Trevor
Lipscomb
07.41
nwi
1
Mens 60m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Antwan
Florida
06.63
nwi
1
2
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
06.69
nwi
1
3
Hardy, Jeremy
Unattached
06.79
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Isaiah
Louisiana Tech
06.79
nwi
1
5
Dendy, Marquis
Florida
06.88
nwi
1
6
Emerson, Justin
Samford
06.91
nwi
1
7
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
06.91
nwi
1
8
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.95
nwi
1
Mens 60m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Antwan
Florida
06.65
nwi
4
2
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
06.74
nwi
2
3
Hardy, Jeremy
Unattached
06.76
nwi
6
4
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.83
nwi
4
5
Underwood, Isaiah
Louisiana Tech
06.83
nwi
1
6
Emerson, Justin
Samford
06.86
nwi
1
7
Dendy, Marquis
Florida
06.89
nwi
4
8
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
06.89
nwi
3
9
Campbell, Khristian
Florida Internat
06.93
nwi
6
10
Anderson, James
Mississippi Stat
06.95
nwi
6
11
Henderson, Devin
Louisiana Tech
06.96
nwi
2
12
Reid, Deion
Mississippi Vall
07.00
nwi
2
13
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
07.02
nwi
2
14
Sheffield, Kameron
Louisiana Tech
07.04
nwi
4
15
Nabors, Johnnie
Unattached
07.06
nwi
3
16
Pollard, Troy
Florida A&M
07.06
nwi
1
17
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
07.07
nwi
3
18
Lamoen, Rachmil van
Florida State
07.08
nwi
5
19
Service, Rajiv
Johnson C. Smith
07.08
nwi
5
20
Moore, Tim
Unattached
07.12
nwi
4
21
Kelly, Kassius
Alabama A&M
07.13
nwi
6
22
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
07.15
nwi
1
23
Grantland, Hunter
Samford
07.16
nwi
3
24
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
07.16
nwi
6
25
Miliner, Treshunn
Shorter
07.18
nwi
2
26
Clay, Wesley
Shorter
07.20
nwi
2
27
Campbell, Shelby
Samford
07.25
nwi
4
28
Smith, Michael
South Alabama
07.28
nwi
1
29
Russey, Keiven
Jackson State
07.31
nwi
5
30
Tross, Brockton
Mississippi Coll
07.32
nwi
2
31
Whitfield, Calvin
Alabama State
07.39
nwi
1
32
Houston, David
Alabama A&M
07.49
nwi
3
33
Thompson, Jalen
Lipscomb
07.58
nwi
5
--
Swinson, Terrance
Unattached
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Arman
Florida
20.80
nwi
2
2
Rowland, Marcus
Unattached
21.23
nwi
1
3
Glass, Najee
Florida
21.30
nwi
7
4
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
21.62
nwi
4
5
Bynum, Anthony
North Carolina-C
21.73
nwi
1
6
Uruburu, Nick
Florida
21.90
nwi
3
7
Hicks, Jermey
Louisiana Tech
21.93
nwi
4
8
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
21.94
nwi
2
9
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
21.98
nwi
6
10
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
22.13
nwi
11
11
Hayes, Armanti
Unattached
22.15
nwi
1
12
Anderson, James
Mississippi Stat
22.18
nwi
6
13
Emerson, Justin
Samford
22.21
nwi
7
14
Hardy, Jeremy
Unattached
22.29
nwi
3
15
Byrd, Sylvester
Alabama State
22.31
nwi
4
16
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
22.41
nwi
4
17
Moore, Tim
Unattached
22.41
nwi
11
18
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
22.42
nwi
12
19
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
22.43
nwi
8
20
Hall, Ryan
Alabama State
22.47
nwi
7
21
Hyman, Waynee
Johnson C. Smith
22.50
nwi
11
22
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
22.53
nwi
9
23
Henderson, Jerome
Tennessee State
22.53
nwi
11
24
Wilson, Jeremy
Jackson State
22.56
nwi
7
25
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
22.66
nwi
3
26
Stokes, Perry
Tennessee State
22.73
nwi
11
27
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
22.76
nwi
10
28
Alexander, Travon
Tennessee State
22.86
nwi
7
29
Cross, Anthony
Florida A&M
22.88
nwi
14
30
Parker, Juwan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.92
nwi
9
31
Paul, Alexander
Florida Internat
22.92
nwi
12
32
Sheffield, Kameron
Louisiana Tech
22.94
nwi
6
33
Reid, Deion
Mississippi Vall
22.98
nwi
8
34
Smith, Michael
South Alabama
23.00
nwi
9
35
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
23.03
nwi
10
36
Harris, Jatarius
Mississippi Vall
23.05
nwi
5
37
Roberds, Wake
Shorter
23.07
nwi
12
38
Skovronski, Roman
Florida A&M
23.09
nwi
9
39
Hunter, Karus
Florida A&M
23.17
nwi
8
40
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
23.18
nwi
12
41
Nabors, Johnnie
Unattached
23.28
nwi
5
42
Tross, Brockton
Mississippi Coll
24.02
nwi
13
43
White, Dwight
Shorter
24.06
nwi
10
44
Wilson, Cortez
Alabama A&M
24.34
nwi
14
45
Green, Darius
Mississippi Coll
24.44
nwi
14
46
Collins, Brandon
Kennesaw State
24.60
nwi
13
--
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
DNF
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Khristian
Florida Internat
DQ
nwi
6
--
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
DQ
nwi
2
--
Service, Rajiv
Johnson C. Smith
DQ
nwi
13
--
Gormley, Trevor
Lipscomb
DQ
nwi
14
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
33.57
1
2
Hadnot, Trey
Louisiana Tech
33.59
1
3
Bailey, Elvyonn
Western Kentucky
33.61
3
4
Shelton, Demitrius
Middle Tennessee
34.07
1
5
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
34.26
2
6
Hamilton, Andre
Middle Tennessee
34.30
2
7
Sears, Ventavius
Western Kentucky
34.33
4
8
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
34.40
1
9
Strachan, Jameson
Unattached
34.66
2
10
Tate, Christopher
North Carolina-C
34.73
4
11
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
34.75
8
12
Byrd, Sylvester
Alabama State
34.92
5
13
Strainge, Jerimy
Tennessee
34.95
1
14
Berch, Rolando
Johnson C. Smith
35.08
2
15
James, Jamol
Tennessee
35.35
2
16
Hamilton, Brian
North Carolina-C
35.35
6
17
Swinson, Terrance
Unattached
35.53
5
18
Hall, Ryan
Alabama State
35.54
9
19
Cunningham, Joshua
Johnson C. Smith
35.56
8
20
Hyman, Waynee
Johnson C. Smith
35.57
6
21
Messick, James
Middle Tennessee
35.59
7
22
Fair, Malik
Shorter
35.64
4
23
Boyd, Christopher
North Carolina-C
35.66
6
24
O'Neal, Devin
Alabama State
35.76
10
25
Taylor, Charles
Mississippi Stat
35.81
4
26
Stephenson, Gawayne
Johnson C. Smith
35.82
8
27
McGill, Desmond
Florida Internat
35.92
13
28
Ribeiro, Dyrez
Alabama State
35.96
10
29
Reid, Deion
Mississippi Vall
35.96
13
30
Rice, Cole
Shorter
36.00
3
31
Hippolyte, Osafa
Tennessee State
36.19
5
32
Statham, Darius
Louisiana Tech
36.29
1
33
Williams, Michael
Tennessee
36.39
3
34
David, William
Arkansas-Pine Bl
36.43
5
35
Strickling, DeAngelo
Western Kentucky
36.51
6
36
Key, Tamorron
Tennessee State
36.54
5
37
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
36.58
12
38
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
36.61
9
39
Woods, Joshua
Arkansas-Pine Bl
36.62
4
40
Parker, Juwan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
36.66
7
41
Prophete, Chris
Florida Internat
36.69
13
42
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
36.90
6
43
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
36.94
7
44
Felix, Kurt
Unattached
36.97
7
45
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
37.02
12
46
Csorba, Alex
Lipscomb
37.03
11
47
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
37.09
9
48
Brown, Eric
Kennesaw State
37.14
9
49
Miliner, Treshunn
Shorter
37.73
9
50
Crain, Cleother
Mississippi Vall
37.88
12
51
Hawkins, Chris
Tennessee State
38.12
8
52
Whitfield, Calvin
Alabama State
38.15
9
53
Pitcher, Jordan
Lipscomb
39.15
6
54
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
39.24
10
55
Dixon, Myron
Alabama A&M
39.51
11
56
Harris, Jatarius
Mississippi Vall
39.58
10
--
Samuels, Jarrett
Mississippi Stat
DNF
3
--
Parker, Cameron
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
Middle Tennessee
47.36
1
2
Pollard, Troy
Florida A&M
47.51
1
3
Hayes, Armanti
Unattached
48.08
1
4
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
48.51
2
5
Strachan, Jameson
Unattached
48.77
2
6
Lynch, Joel
Unattached
48.78
13
7
Chamness, Christopher
Western Kentucky
49.11
4
8
Serrette, Creighton
Mississippi
49.29
3
9
Donnie Lee, Jr
Florida
49.29
6
10
Berch, Rolando
Johnson C. Smith
49.35
5
11
Watts, Mark
South Alabama
49.47
3
12
Roy, Ricardo
Florida State
49.48
5
13
Griffin, Montez
Mississippi
49.59
1
14
Wilson, Jeremy
Jackson State
49.66
3
15
Bush, Jonathon
Samford
49.71
7
16
Obinwa, Sean
Florida
49.72
5
17
Rosario, Alex Del
Florida Internat
49.75
9
18
Cooper, Justin
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.88
3
19
Oliver, Dante'
Mississippi
49.96
4
20
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
50.20
7
21
Bingham, Andrew
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.21
2
22
Cunningham, Joshua
Johnson C. Smith
50.30
7
23
Ray, Namer
Florida State
50.61
5
24
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
50.64
10
25
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
50.71
8
26
Gentry, Brian
Lipscomb
50.81
10
27
Fair, Malik
Shorter
50.81
5
28
David, William
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.89
10
29
McIntosh, Jamie
Jackson State
50.90
4
30
Rice, Cole
Shorter
50.94
6
31
Stokes, Perry
Tennessee State
51.00
10
32
Roberts, Dana
Jackson State
51.04
6
33
Smith, Tyshawn
Kennesaw State
51.10
9
34
Clarkson, Trey
South Alabama
51.29
9
35
Nesby, Devonte
Alabama A&M
51.44
12
36
Cooper, Jacolby
Louisiana Tech
51.48
7
37
Vines, Jay
Samford
52.18
10
38
O'Neal, Devin
Alabama State
52.45
11
39
Benson, Thomas
Academy of Art U
52.48
13
40
Williams, Terrance
Alabama A&M
52.49
13
41
Stephenson, Gawayne
Johnson C. Smith
52.66
11
42
Shepherd, Jared
Louisiana Tech
52.67
11
43
Moore, Ryan
Shorter
52.67
12
44
Christensen, Adam
Trevecca Nazaren
53.24
8
45
Tamburello, James
Lipscomb
53.41
8
46
Brown, Devauntay
Alabama State
53.53
8
47
Tigner, Dwight
Alabama A&M
54.01
12
48
Patterson, Andrew
Samford
55.37
12
49
Gonzalez, Manuel
Florida Internat
55.52
9
50
Raines, Matthew
Trevecca Nazaren
57.86
11
--
Hippolyte, Osafa
Tennessee State
DNF
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Terrance
Tennessee
1:03.26
6
2
Hearns, Scottie
Mississippi Stat
1:03.87
1
3
Chamness, Christopher
Western Kentucky
1:04.32
2
4
Williams, Brandon
Unattached
1:04.84
1
5
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
1:04.95
1
6
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
1:05.09
2
7
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
Western Kentucky
1:05.29
2
8
Roberds, Wake
Shorter
1:05.68
2
9
AIRD, GABRIEL
Florida
1:05.71
4
10
Shoto, Steve
Mississippi Stat
1:05.81
3
11
Roy, Ricardo
Florida State
1:05.91
3
12
Thornton, Emmanuel
Tennessee State
1:06.01
3
13
Bowman, Asa
Middle Tennessee
1:06.11
1
14
Frey, Brandon
Middle Tennessee
1:06.23
1
15
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
1:06.72
3
16
White, Dwight
Shorter
1:06.94
4
17
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
1:07.21
8
18
Winters, Earl
Mississippi Vall
1:07.38
7
19
Foote, Geovanie
Johnson C. Smith
1:07.41
5
20
Scott, Nelson
Lipscomb
1:07.52
4
21
Gentry, Brian
Lipscomb
1:07.66
3
22
Ray, Namer
Florida State
1:07.73
5
23
Griffin, Jason
Tennessee State
1:07.75
5
24
Roachford, Gregory
Shorter
1:08.00
6
25
Gonzalez, Manuel
Florida Internat
1:08.05
6
26
Campbell, Patrick
Johnson C. Smith
1:08.17
5
27
Bryant, Phillip
North Carolina-C
1:08.30
6
28
Tamburello, James
Lipscomb
1:08.52
5
29
Mann, Kent
North Carolina-C
1:08.81
7
30
Osorio, Tyler
Florida
1:09.02
4
31
Muhammad, Yusuf
Louisiana Tech
1:09.07
4
32
Jones, Brandon
Florida Internat
1:09.41
5
33
Walton Jr., Carl
North Carolina-C
1:09.46
7
34
Anderson, Kenji
Tennessee State
1:10.21
7
35
Avant, Teven
Alabama State
1:10.29
8
36
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
1:11.34
7
37
Rinehardt, Marcus
North Carolina-C
1:11.96
8
38
Garcia, Eleazar
North Carolina-C
1:12.10
8
39
Raines, Matthew
Trevecca Nazaren
1:19.83
6
40
Rawson, Marshall
Shorter
1:20.30
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Quamel
Tennessee State
1:54.60
2
2
Monaghan, Patrick
Mississippi Stat
1:54.64
1
3
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
1:54.87
2
4
Smith, Isaiah
Florida A&M
1:55.22
1
5
Ragge, Jihad
Shorter
1:56.07
3
6
Bowman, Asa
Middle Tennessee
1:56.83
1
7
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
Western Kentucky
1:57.30
1
8
Housley, Justin
South Alabama
1:57.62
3
9
Aponte, Rahim
Jackson State
1:57.88
3
10
Collins, Conrad
Mississippi
1:58.16
3
11
McCutheon, Jalon
Tennessee State
1:58.29
2
12
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
1:58.43
3
13
Morgan, Dameon
Mississippi
1:58.67
1
14
Pearson, Kyle
Kennesaw State
1:59.16
3
15
O'Bryan, Thomas
Trevecca Nazaren
1:59.30
3
16
Sanders, Reginald
Unattached
1:59.36
3
17
Sherrer, Holland
Mississippi
1:59.53
1
18
Webb, Corley
Trevecca Nazaren
1:59.63
3
19
Orozco, Jacob
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:59.92
2
20
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
2:00.59
2
21
Frey, Brandon
Middle Tennessee
2:01.18
4
22
Mann, Robert
South Alabama
2:02.09
4
23
Lembke, Julius
Mississippi
2:02.21
4
24
Nicholson, Theodore
Tennessee State
2:03.21
4
25
Avant, Teven
Alabama State
2:05.14
4
26
Thrash, James
Samford
2:05.71
4
27
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
2:08.82
3
28
George, Nykwan
Johnson C. Smith
2:09.04
4
29
Csorba, Alex
Lipscomb
2:10.66
4
30
Campbell, Patrick
Johnson C. Smith
2:10.80
4
31
Cazer, Chris
Unattached
2:12.07
4
--
Foote, Geovanie
Johnson C. Smith
DNF
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutto, Eliud
Middle Tennessee
2:29.81
1
2
Dickie, Jeremy
Tennessee
2:34.89
2
3
Sterett, Ben
North Carolina-C
2:35.47
2
4
Tamayo, Michael
North Carolina-C
2:35.62
1
5
Rotz, Nick
North Carolina-C
2:35.64
1
6
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
2:35.68
1
7
Dentamo, Getisso
North Carolina-C
2:35.69
1
8
Kaiser, Nick
Tennessee
2:36.08
1
9
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
2:36.23
2
10
Jackson, Markus
Jackson State
2:37.72
1
11
Coombs, Brandon
Alabama State
2:38.15
1
12
Ellis, Cameron
South Alabama
2:38.94
3
13
Orozco, Jacob
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:39.41
3
14
Jones, Jamarious
Middle Tennessee
2:39.95
2
15
Stringer, Tom
Louisiana Tech
2:40.10
2
16
Scales, Demarcus
Middle Tennessee
2:40.93
2
17
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
2:41.37
1
18
Rinehardt, Marcus
North Carolina-C
2:41.91
3
19
Serrano, Jose
Mississippi Vall
2:42.14
2
20
Colven, Michael
North Carolina-C
2:42.32
2
21
Garcia, Eleazar
North Carolina-C
2:43.31
2
22
Nalepa, Romello
Mississippi Vall
2:44.94
3
23
Flemming, Taylor
Trevecca Nazaren
2:47.17
3
24
Cole, Spencer
Trevecca Nazaren
2:50.34
3
25
George, Nykwan
Johnson C. Smith
2:54.54
3
26
Agee, Jordan
Alabama State
2:58.59
3
27
Johnson, Theordore
Mississippi Vall
2:59.45
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alex, George
Zap Fitness
4:08.24
1
2
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
4:10.17
1
3
Bean, Cameron
Zap Fitness
4:10.91
1
4
Rutto, Eliud
Middle Tennessee
4:12.22
2
5
Whitelaw, Austin
Tennessee
4:12.60
1
6
Arroyo, Andres
Florida
4:14.61
1
7
Monaghan, Andrew
Mississippi Stat
4:15.70
2
8
Schwab, Kevin
Zap Fitness
4:16.56
1
9
Schnulle, Ryan
Florida
4:18.14
1
10
Hendershot, Nathan
Samford
4:19.08
2
11
Garcia, Daniel
Kennesaw State
4:19.15
2
12
Housley, Justin
South Alabama
4:24.52
2
13
Jenkins, Josiah
Shorter
4:28.57
2
14
Agard, Matthew
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:29.25
2
15
Ellis, Cameron
South Alabama
4:31.93
4
16
Smith, Ryan
Mississippi
4:32.59
2
17
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
4:33.05
3
18
Niezgoda, Michael
Unattached
4:33.62
4
19
Pearce, Josh
Louisiana Tech
4:35.02
3
20
Rodgers, Logan
Trevecca Nazaren
4:36.61
3
21
Watts, Jon Luke
Mississippi
4:38.18
3
22
Duclos, Dieumy
Florida A&M
4:40.67
3
23
Mann, Robert
South Alabama
4:41.94
2
24
Campbell, Ryan
Mississippi Coll
4:42.32
3
25
Coombs, Brandon
Alabama State
4:48.77
4
26
Cole, Spencer
Trevecca Nazaren
4:49.13
4
27
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
4:49.49
4
28
Fernandez, Daniel
Florida Internat
4:49.99
4
29
Burnett, Daniel
Mississippi Coll
4:50.53
4
30
Almo, D`ante
Jackson State
5:00.30
4
31
Agee, Jordan
Alabama State
5:22.29
4
--
Moen, Christopher
Zap Fitness
DNF
1
--
Chesire, Elias
Florida A&M
DNF
3
--
Williams, Jacques
Jackson State
DNF
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Takele, Endalow
Western Kentucky
8:32.29
1
2
Matelong, Shadrack
Middle Tennessee
8:33.02
1
3
Cross, Jordan
Shorter
8:36.04
1
4
Agaba, Peter
Western Kentucky
8:42.87
1
5
Reuter, Natan
Kennesaw State
8:43.77
1
6
Dixon, Alden
Middle Tennessee
8:43.79
1
7
Plourde, Anthony
Louisiana Tech
8:47.57
1
8
Taiget, Silas
Middle Tennessee
8:52.02
1
9
Johnson, Philip
Mississippi Stat
8:55.00
1
10
Ashton, Taylor
Louisiana Tech
8:56.43
1
11
Britton, Carson
Mississippi Stat
9:02.43
1
12
Graham, James
Samford
9:10.97
1
13
Gaudin, Anthony
Unattached
9:14.58
1
Mens 5000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Takele, Endalow
Western Kentucky
14:49.42
1
2
Jones, Adam
Samford
15:30.32
1
3
Chesire, Elias
Florida A&M
15:32.80
1
4
Agaba, Peter
Western Kentucky
15:34.60
1
5
Little, Jack
Tennessee
15:41.75
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Sean
Western Kentucky
15:51.31
1
2
Moroney, Ben
Trevecca Nazaren
15:54.76
1
3
Winskie, Josh
Trevecca Nazaren
16:10.14
1
4
Metcalf, Griffin
Mississippi Coll
16:24.68
1
5
Moore, Cody
Shorter
16:51.50
1
6
Puentes, Daniel
Florida Internat
16:58.19
1
7
Williams, Jacques
Jackson State
16:59.23
1
8
Crandall, Ryan
Mississippi Coll
17:01.73
1
9
Almo, D`ante
Jackson State
17:08.99
1
10
Perez, Juan
Mississippi Vall
19:15.04
1
--
Walter, Kyle
Tennessee
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Eddie
Florida
07.81
nwi
1
2
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
08.04
nwi
1
3
Hart, Yanick
Florida
08.07
nwi
1
4
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
5
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
08.29
nwi
1
6
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
08.33
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.36
nwi
1
--
Lillard, Bryson
Middle Tennessee
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Eddie
Florida
07.82
nwi
1
2
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
08.09
nwi
3
3
Hart, Yanick
Florida
08.14
nwi
2
4
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
08.20
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.23
nwi
2
6
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
08.28
nwi
1
7
Lillard, Bryson
Middle Tennessee
08.30
nwi
1
8
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
9
Bassett, Brandon
Samford
08.40
nwi
2
10
Woods, Joshua
Arkansas-Pine Bl
08.42
nwi
3
11
Smith, Carson
Jackson State
08.46
nwi
2
12
Hayes, Kendall
Louisiana Tech
08.47
nwi
3
13
Hawkins, Chris
Tennessee State
08.49
nwi
1
14
Prophete, Chris
Florida Internat
08.52
nwi
2
15
Dillon, Matt
South Alabama
08.52
nwi
2
16
Thornton, Emmanuel
Tennessee State
08.64
nwi
3
17
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
08.73
nwi
2
18
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
08.92
nwi
2
--
Cross, Terrance
Jackson State
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Moriel
Florida
07.97
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Randy
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
3
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
08.10
nwi
1
4
McDaniel, Donte'
Alabama A&M
08.19
nwi
1
5
Agee, Tyler
South Alabama
08.20
nwi
1
6
Wells, Courtland
Unattached
08.31
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.34
nwi
1
8
Griffin, Jason
Tennessee State
08.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Randy
Unattached
08.06
nwi
3
2
Pitt, Moriel
Florida
08.19
nwi
1
3
McDaniel, Donte'
Alabama A&M
08.20
nwi
2
4
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
08.20
nwi
3
5
Agee, Tyler
South Alabama
08.27
nwi
2
6
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.28
nwi
1
7
Griffin, Jason
Tennessee State
08.35
nwi
1
8
Wells, Courtland
Unattached
08.36
nwi
3
9
Pope, Ravaughn
South Alabama
08.43
nwi
3
10
Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
11
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
08.45
nwi
1
12
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
08.62
nwi
1
13
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
08.63
nwi
2
14
Evans, Tamario
Shorter
08.66
nwi
1
15
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
08.67
nwi
2
16
Chambliss, Caleb
Florida
08.69
nwi
1
17
Warnick, Evan
Louisiana Tech
08.71
nwi
3
18
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
08.80
nwi
2
19
Scott, Nelson
Lipscomb
08.85
nwi
3
20
Davies, Josh
Samford
08.93
nwi
2
21
Pitcher, Jordan
Lipscomb
09.46
nwi
3
22
Rawson, Marshall
Shorter
11.18
nwi
2
--
McGill, Desmond
Florida Internat
FS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Florida
3:06.11
1
2
Relay Team
Florida State
3:07.70
1
3
Relay Team
Florida A&M
3:13.87
2
4
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
3:14.47
1
5
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
3:14.79
1
6
Relay Team
Mississippi
3:16.27
2
7
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
3:16.74
2
8
Relay Team
Florida
3:17.35
2
9
Relay Team
Tennessee
3:17.39
3
10
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:18.33
3
11
Relay Team
Louisiana Tech
3:19.14
1
12
Relay Team
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:19.40
2
13
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
3:20.09
4
14
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
3:21.43
4
15
Relay Team
Alabama State
3:22.88
4
16
Relay Team
South Alabama
3:23.95
5
17
Relay Team
Samford
3:24.84
5
18
Relay Team
Alabama A&M
3:28.46
6
19
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
3:28.47
5
20
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
3:29.25
6
21
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
3:29.36
5
22
Relay Team
Florida A&M
3:29.80
3
23
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:29.97
6
24
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:31.52
6
25
Relay Team
Alabama State
3:33.45
6
26
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:34.77
4
--
Relay Team
Florida State
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
DNF
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
10:12.61
1
2
Relay Team
Tennessee
10:19.81
1
3
Relay Team
Shorter
10:32.67
1
4
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
10:36.59
1
5
Relay Team
Louisiana Tech
10:38.29
1
6
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
10:40.51
1
7
Relay Team
Trevecca Nazaren
10:48.01
1
8
Relay Team
Jackson State
10:54.13
1
9
Relay Team
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10:58.59
1
10
Relay Team
Tennessee State
10:58.94
1
11
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
12:01.90
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku
Mississippi
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
2
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
16.41m
(53'10)
1
3
DaCosta, Chadrick
Florida State
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
4
Watson, Randale
Johnson C. Smith
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
5
Williams, Kerrick
North Carolina-C
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
6
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
7
Kedzior, Jarrod
South Alabama
15.19m
(49'10)
1
8
Robitaille, Nathan
Western Kentucky
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
9
Droogsma, Austin
Florida State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
10
Patterson, Adam
South Alabama
14.71m
(48'3)
1
11
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
12
Orduno, Aaron
Louisiana Tech
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
13
McGee, Dennis
Florida A&M
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
14
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
Unattached
14.10m
(46'3)
1
15
Jordan, Sydney
Samford
13.82m
(45'4)
1
16
Thomas, Erick
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.26m
(43'6)
1
17
Alexis, Daniel
Unattached
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
18
Westmoreland, Dakota
Western Kentucky
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
19
Allen, Deshaun
Jackson State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
20
Hernandez, Eric
Mississippi Vall
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
21
Jones, Tracy
Johnson C. Smith
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
22
Carridine, Amon
Florida A&M
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
23
Smith, Brian
Samford
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
24
Clark, DeKendrick
Mississippi Vall
12.02m
(39'5)
1
25
Peterson, Jon Thomas
Shorter
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
26
Adams, John
Mississippi Coll
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
27
Warren, Thomas
Alabama State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
28
Sullivan, Chris
Florida Internat
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
29
Brown, Keathric
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.39m
(34'1)
1
30
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
10.14m
(33'3)
1
31
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
9.91m
(32'6)
1
32
Robinson, Adam
Alabama A&M
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
33
Csorba, Alex
Lipscomb
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
--
Washington, William
Louisiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Courtland
Mississippi Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sickafoose, Chris
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Cameron
Tennessee
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
2
Strawn, Kyle
Florida
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
3
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
4
Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku
Mississippi
18.24m
(59'10)
1
5
Levin, David
Florida
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
6
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
18.01m
(59'1)
1
7
Loe, Nathan
Mississippi
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
8
Sineus, Markindey
Florida State
17.53m
(57'6)
1
9
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
10
Thrasher, Lee
Alabama State
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
11
Orduno, Aaron
Louisiana Tech
15.83m
(51'11)
1
12
Frost, Carson
Tennessee
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
13
McAdoo, Deon
Tennessee
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
14
Patterson, Adam
South Alabama
15.70m
(51'6)
1
15
Lickfield, Chris
Florida Internat
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
16
Franklin, Marcus
Mississippi
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
17
Long, Jeff
South Alabama
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
18
Garrett, Courtland
Mississippi Stat
15.52m
(50'11)
1
19
Williams, Kerrick
North Carolina-C
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
20
Pecchia, Michael
North Carolina-C
14.76m
(48'5)
1
21
Westmoreland, Dakota
Western Kentucky
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
22
Peterson, Jon Thomas
Shorter
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
22
Vahoua, Georgio
Johnson C. Smith
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
24
Alexis, Daniel
Unattached
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
25
Jones, Favian
Mississippi Vall
13.97m
(45'10)
1
26
Sickafoose, Chris
Shorter
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
27
Hill, Brian
Samford
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
28
Stadom, Cedric
Western Kentucky
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
29
Burks, Galvin
Alabama A&M
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
30
McSpadden, Del
Lipscomb
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
31
Madkins, Tray
Mississippi Vall
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
32
Thomas, Erick
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
33
Pratt, Sean
Florida Internat
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
34
Carridine, Amon
Florida A&M
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
35
Jones, Norman
Alabama A&M
9.63m
(31'7)
1
36
Warren, Thomas
Alabama State
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
--
Brown, Keathric
Arkansas-Pine Bl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Xavier
Florida A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kedzior, Jarrod
South Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, James
Florida State
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Prude, Gemikal
Lipscomb
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Hill, Derrick
Western Kentucky
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Wells, Courtland
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Smith, Phillip
Lipscomb
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Carrothers, Caleb
Tennessee State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Rice, Daryl
Tennessee State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Lattin, Tamario
Louisiana Tech
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
II, Bob Elliott
Samford
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Davis, Malcolm
Mississippi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Brown, Devauntay
Alabama State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Roberts, Kareem
Florida Internat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Hurtado-Arteag, Cristoba
Florida State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Ribeiro, Dyrez
Alabama State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Sullivan, Chris
Florida Internat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
21
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
21
Peacock, Demetrius
Alabama A&M
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
23
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
23
Johnson, Caleb
Jackson State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Williams, Brian
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Crain, Cleother
Mississippi Vall
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makusha, Ngoni
Unattached
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Morse, Mikese
Unattached
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Devin
Louisiana Tech
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Dates, Royce
Tennessee State
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Tyler
Tennessee State
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
7
Hutchen, Jarrod
Unattached
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
8
James, Jamol
Tennessee
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Malcolm
Mississippi
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Felix, Kurt
Unattached
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
13
Bassett, Brandon
Samford
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Brits, Stefan
Florida State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Rory, Kameron
Middle Tennessee
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Phillip
Lipscomb
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
17
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Sears, Ventavius
Western Kentucky
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
20
Madzivire, Paul
Florida State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
22
Cain, Owen
Florida State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
25
Scott, Nelson
Lipscomb
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Kearney, Byron
Alabama State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
27
Sanford, Jonathan
Alabama A&M
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Angle, Barclay
Mississippi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
29
Crain, Cleother
Mississippi Vall
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
31
Campbell, Anthony
North Carolina-C
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
32
Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
32
Parker, Juwan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
34
Holgate, Horane
Johnson C. Smith
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
35
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
36
Lattin, Tamario
Louisiana Tech
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
36
Jones, Maurice
Alabama A&M
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
38
Hursey, Jason
Jackson State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
39
Knott, Eric
Florida Internat
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
40
Broome, Christian
Johnson C. Smith
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
41
Cherfils, Sadrac
Shorter
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Davies, Josh
Samford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Phillip
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lampley, Justin
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Phillip
Mississippi
14.99m
(49'2)
nwi
1
2
Golden, Cordairo
Middle Tennessee
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Jonathan
Florida State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Nicholas, Kareem
Tennessee State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Cragwall, Shaquille
Tennessee State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Anthony
North Carolina-C
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Rory, Kameron
Middle Tennessee
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Kearney, Byron
Alabama State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Cherfils, Sadrac
Shorter
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Manuel, Jackie
Jackson State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Holgate, Horane
Johnson C. Smith
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Noel, Rodney
Alabama A&M
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Kareem
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hursey, Jason
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Broome, Christian
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cain, Owen
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Phillip
Lipscomb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendricks, Sam
Mississippi
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
2
Blankenship, Jake
Tennessee
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
3
McCurg, Jeff
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Hollis, Mark
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Koufidis, Stefanos
Shorter
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Brannon, Chase
Tennessee
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Morrison, Mike
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
8
Porter, Tyler
Tennessee
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
Farrell, Nick
South Alabama
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
10
Maira, Michael
Tennessee
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
11
Voyt, Jason
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
12
Ellis, Cayman
Florida State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
13
Morris, Matthew
Kennesaw State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
14
Schumacher, Garrett
South Alabama
4.70m
(15'5)
1
15
Wagoner, Owen
Samford
4.55m
(14'11)
1
15
Angle, Barclay
Mississippi
4.55m
(14'11)
1
17
Watkins, Jared
Florida
4.55m
(14'11)
1
18
Greer, Stephen
Mississippi
4.40m
(14'5)
1
19
Ballard, Hank
Birmingham South
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
20
Wade, Devon
Lipscomb
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Rasnick, Robert
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Covington, Tal
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Hunter
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Floyd, Kevin
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Calhoun, Kevin
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Zolke, Brad
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Key, Tamorron
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Justin
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
--
Thrasher, Chris
Samford
NH
(--)
1
--
Intili, Matthew
Shorter
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gause, Destinee
Florida
07.44
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Sheniqua
Unattached
07.44
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Shayla
Florida
07.45
nwi
1
4
Jefferson, Kyra
Florida
07.46
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Jordan
Mississippi
07.54
nwi
1
6
Knox, Shakima
Alabama-Birmingh
07.57
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.58
nwi
1
8
Israel-Thomas, Alie
Unattached
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Sheniqua
Unattached
07.38
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Shayla
Florida
07.39
nwi
5
3
Gause, Destinee
Florida
07.42
nwi
6
4
Jefferson, Kyra
Florida
07.42
nwi
3
5
Hunter, Jordan
Mississippi
07.50
nwi
2
6
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.57
nwi
4
7
Israel-Thomas, Alie
Unattached
07.58
nwi
7
8
Knox, Shakima
Alabama-Birmingh
07.60
nwi
5
9
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
07.63
nwi
4
10
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.64
nwi
1
11
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
07.64
nwi
7
12
Bates, Alexis
Alabama-Birmingh
07.66
nwi
6
13
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
07.69
nwi
5
14
Gilbert, Ravin
Georgia State
07.72
nwi
7
15
Tate, Brenna
Mississippi
07.73
nwi
7
16
Wade, Victoria
Louisiana Tech
07.74
nwi
1
17
Walker, Brittany
Louisiana Tech
07.77
nwi
6
18
Smith, Bianca
Florida State
07.77
nwi
3
19
James, Laquanda
Louisiana Tech
07.77
nwi
6
20
Blount, Aminah
Louisiana Tech
07.78
nwi
5
21
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
07.82
nwi
7
21
Tyson, Zakiya
Florida
07.82
nwi
3
23
Lee, Latrice
Alabama State
07.83
nwi
4
24
Russell, Shari
Mississippi
07.84
nwi
2
25
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
07.86
nwi
4
26
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
07.87
nwi
5
27
Steplight, Shawanna
Florida A&M
07.88
nwi
2
28
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
07.89
nwi
4
29
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
07.89
nwi
6
30
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.92
nwi
2
31
Tipton, Aarian
Georgia Southern
07.94
nwi
1
32
Wilson, Dikerria
Alabama State
07.96
nwi
3
33
King, Sierra
Troy
08.01
nwi
6
34
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
08.02
nwi
4
35
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
08.04
nwi
3
36
Gipson, Kendra
Alabama-Birmingh
08.11
nwi
1
37
Woody, Melony
Johnson C. Smith
08.12
nwi
6
38
Davis, Kemiara
Mississippi Vall
08.13
nwi
1
39
Polite, Prasanna
Samford
08.15
nwi
2
40
Williams, Queona
Mississippi Vall
08.19
nwi
5
41
Tedford, Diamond
Alabama A&M
08.25
nwi
3
42
Smith, Kelli
Alabama-Birmingh
08.26
nwi
2
43
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
08.47
nwi
7
44
Kurpakus, Kasey
Mississippi Coll
08.69
nwi
4
45
Scott, Michelle
Alabama A&M
08.85
nwi
7
Womens 60m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartiletta, Tianna
Nike
07.28
nwi
1
2
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
07.46
nwi
1
3
Davis-White, Kali
Florida State
07.47
nwi
1
4
Reynolds, Robin
Florida
07.48
nwi
1
5
Pemberton, Marecia
Florida State
07.53
nwi
1
6
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
07.58
nwi
1
7
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.59
nwi
1
8
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.61
nwi
1
Womens 60m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartiletta, Tianna
Nike
07.30
nwi
1
2
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
07.34
nwi
2
3
Davis-White, Kali
Florida State
07.46
nwi
3
4
Reynolds, Robin
Florida
07.50
nwi
5
5
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
07.53
nwi
4
6
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.55
nwi
7
7
Pemberton, Marecia
Florida State
07.55
nwi
7
8
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.58
nwi
5
9
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
07.59
nwi
6
10
Bouyer, Kennadi
Mississippi
07.62
nwi
4
11
Brown, Felicia
Tennessee
07.63
nwi
7
12
Smith, Jasmine
Florida A&M
07.65
nwi
5
13
Sales, Quanisha
Tennessee State
07.66
nwi
2
14
Majors, Felicia
Tennessee
07.66
nwi
2
15
Merwe, Phillipa Van der
South Alabama
07.69
nwi
7
16
Colbert, Tatiana
Georgia State
07.70
nwi
2
17
Craddock, Charla
Louisiana Tech
07.71
nwi
1
18
Cooper, Asia
Mississippi
07.72
nwi
4
19
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
07.74
nwi
3
20
Watson, Angel
Alabama-Birmingh
07.74
nwi
3
21
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
7
22
Davis, Darshay
Florida
07.77
nwi
6
23
Daphness, Sheniece
Middle Tennessee
07.78
nwi
1
24
Mendoza, Calishia
Louisiana Tech
07.80
nwi
1
25
Anu, Oriel
Florida Internat
07.80
nwi
6
26
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
07.82
nwi
5
27
Hampton, S'Kayia
Jacksonville Sta
07.85
nwi
7
28
Weathers, Dominique
North Carolina-C
07.86
nwi
4
29
Wright, Nachaska
Mississippi
07.87
nwi
5
30
Ruch, Kimberly
Samford
07.88
nwi
5
31
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
07.90
nwi
3
32
Ballard, Ashley
Unattached
07.93
nwi
4
33
Smith, India
Tennessee State
07.99
nwi
6
34
Howell, Jessica
Middle Tennessee
08.01
nwi
1
35
Alexander, Cameia
Jackson State
08.04
nwi
1
36
Turner, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
08.05
nwi
4
37
Webb, Giselle
Shorter
08.06
nwi
1
38
Marcus, Lacey
Troy
08.14
nwi
5
39
McMurray, Abbey
Lipscomb
08.16
nwi
7
40
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
08.20
nwi
2
41
Pettigrew, Shanice
Johnson C. Smith
08.29
nwi
6
42
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
08.30
nwi
7
43
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
08.36
nwi
6
44
Proce, Cassidy
Lipscomb
08.39
nwi
6
45
Watson, Amiracle
Troy
08.46
nwi
2
46
Haynes, Marquisha
Mississippi Coll
08.59
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eutsey, Ebony
Florida
23.70
nwi
1
2
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
24.25
nwi
1
3
Brown, Felicia
Tennessee
24.35
nwi
1
4
Majors, Felicia
Tennessee
24.38
nwi
1
5
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
24.67
nwi
2
6
Davis, Darshay
Florida
24.68
nwi
1
7
Jones, Dynasty
Unattached
24.74
nwi
6
8
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
24.81
nwi
2
9
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
24.82
nwi
4
10
Moodie, Christina
Florida A&M
24.88
nwi
7
11
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
24.89
nwi
10
12
Hughes, Amber
Tennessee State
24.90
nwi
13
13
Tate, Brenna
Mississippi
24.98
nwi
7
14
Lundy, Destiny
Mississippi
25.08
nwi
7
15
Sales, Quanisha
Tennessee State
25.09
nwi
3
16
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
25.09
nwi
7
17
Adams, Mia
Louisiana Tech
25.13
nwi
3
18
Gilbert, Ravin
Georgia State
25.18
nwi
7
19
Merwe, Phillipa Van der
South Alabama
25.19
nwi
2
20
Colbert, Tatiana
Georgia State
25.19
nwi
5
21
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
25.33
nwi
5
22
White, Kyana
Alabama-Birmingh
25.35
nwi
6
23
Pemberton, Marecia
Florida State
25.43
nwi
4
24
Moses, Racquel
Mississippi
25.53
nwi
12
25
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
25.55
nwi
8
26
Walker, Ayana
Unattached
25.59
nwi
4
27
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
25.63
nwi
14
28
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
25.67
nwi
11
29
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
25.73
nwi
13
30
McCluskey, Melissa
South Alabama
25.75
nwi
9
31
Tipton, Aarian
Georgia Southern
25.80
nwi
10
32
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
25.87
nwi
8
33
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
25.91
nwi
11
34
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
25.95
nwi
9
35
Lee, Latrice
Alabama State
25.96
nwi
14
36
Fantroy, Quatasia
Jackson State
25.96
nwi
14
37
Wright, Nachaska
Mississippi
25.99
nwi
4
38
Bouyer, Kennadi
Mississippi
26.00
nwi
8
39
Ballard, Ashley
Unattached
26.00
nwi
9
40
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
26.03
nwi
5
41
Balfour, Maya
Florida Internat
26.06
nwi
11
42
Ruch, Kimberly
Samford
26.08
nwi
12
43
Walker, Brittany
Louisiana Tech
26.12
nwi
12
44
Petree, Julia
Tennessee
26.15
nwi
13
45
Webb, Giselle
Shorter
26.16
nwi
15
46
Cooper, Asia
Mississippi
26.16
nwi
3
47
Howell, Jessica
Middle Tennessee
26.19
nwi
15
48
King, Sierra
Troy
26.28
nwi
8
49
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
26.35
nwi
12
50
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
26.46
nwi
17
51
Weathers, Dominique
North Carolina-C
26.46
nwi
9
52
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
26.50
nwi
10
53
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
26.62
nwi
15
54
Gage, Ravontranice
Jackson State
26.67
nwi
14
55
Pettigrew, Shanice
Johnson C. Smith
26.84
nwi
11
56
Polite, Prasanna
Samford
26.86
nwi
15
57
Turner, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
26.88
nwi
16
58
Rolle, Kellie
Mississippi Vall
27.03
nwi
13
59
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
27.10
nwi
16
60
Kempton, Aleeza
Troy
27.21
nwi
12
61
Wilson, Dikerria
Alabama State
27.28
nwi
14
62
Esperance, Estelle
Alabama A&M
27.60
nwi
18
63
McMurray, Abbey
Lipscomb
27.64
nwi
16
64
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
27.69
nwi
17
65
Christopher, Crystal
Arkansas-Pine Bl
27.80
nwi
18
66
Proce, Cassidy
Lipscomb
27.87
nwi
16
67
Watson, Amiracle
Troy
28.07
nwi
10
68
Harrison, Brionna
Jackson State
28.11
nwi
16
69
Washington, Tayla
Jacksonville Sta
28.11
nwi
17
70
Haynes, Marquisha
Mississippi Coll
29.34
nwi
17
71
Bowman, Alyssa
Mississippi Coll
29.63
nwi
18
--
Pierce, Jande
Florida State
DNF
nwi
5
--
Smith, Jasmine
Florida A&M
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kineke
Unattached
37.82
1
2
Majors, Felicia
Tennessee
38.07
1
3
Funderburk, Kala
Unattached
38.48
1
4
Ichite, Elizabeth
Florida State
38.59
6
5
Moodie, Christina
Florida A&M
39.14
5
6
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
39.45
3
7
Watson, Angel
Alabama-Birmingh
39.60
4
8
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
39.62
2
10
Brown, Felicia
Tennessee
39.70
1
11
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
39.70
5
9
Agwunobi, Chioma
Western Kentucky
39.70
8
12
Bailey, Aldresha
Louisiana Tech
39.84
1
13
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
39.91
8
14
Jenkins, Tovea
Johnson C. Smith
39.92
5
15
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
39.99
15
16
Taylor, Takia
Arkansas-Pine Bl
40.03
3
17
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
40.09
9
18
Smith, Jasmine
Florida A&M
40.12
6
19
Ariol, Marsha
Florida State
40.14
7
20
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
40.15
10
21
Pierce, Jande
Florida State
40.16
6
22
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
40.24
7
23
Walker, Ayana
Unattached
40.24
2
24
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
40.26
1
25
McNeil, Ste'yce
Mississippi Stat
40.30
2
26
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
40.32
5
27
Johnson, Shaina
Middle Tennessee
40.43
4
28
Gray, Chrystal
Middle Tennessee
40.57
5
29
Lee, Latrice
Alabama State
40.86
10
30
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
40.90
10
31
Knox, Shakima
Alabama-Birmingh
40.93
4
32
Diabate, Fanta
Alabama-Birmingh
40.96
6
33
Edmond, Erin
Vanderbilt
40.96
4
34
Worthy, Dallas
Troy
41.01
10
35
Day, Taylor
Middle Tennessee
41.06
6
36
Diggs, Raven
Florida A&M
41.10
12
37
Taylor, Diera
Tennessee State
41.36
3
38
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
41.40
3
39
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
41.40
14
40
Parker, Aliya
Georgia Southern
41.41
8
41
Hardy, Euricka
Mississippi Stat
41.72
2
42
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
41.85
20
43
Webb, Giselle
Shorter
41.87
10
44
Balfour, Maya
Florida Internat
41.92
19
45
Pinckney, Marissa
North Carolina-C
42.10
13
46
Lewis, A'Kendra
Jackson State
42.17
13
47
Williams, Queona
Mississippi Vall
42.20
9
48
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
42.24
11
49
Every, Diamond
Louisiana Tech
42.24
2
50
Gage, Ravontranice
Jackson State
42.25
13
51
Ramsey, Maya
Tennessee State
42.32
7
52
Caldwell, Chelsea
Middle Tennessee
42.40
6
53
Alexander, Cameia
Jackson State
42.48
9
54
Yansaneh, Sadia
Georgia Southern
42.49
8
55
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
42.54
8
56
Ellis, Jasmin
Shorter
42.65
14
57
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
42.65
18
58
Oladakun, Felicia
Tennessee State
42.75
8
59
King, Sierra
Troy
42.78
13
60
Campbell, Cierra
Florida Internat
42.83
18
61
Gulley, Lauren
North Carolina-C
42.87
11
62
Smith, India
Tennessee State
43.08
4
63
Davis, Kemiara
Mississippi Vall
43.13
20
64
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
43.15
12
65
Hampton, S'Kayia
Jacksonville Sta
43.22
9
66
Little, Kristen
Shorter
43.24
12
67
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
43.24
20
68
Kreutzberg, Michelle
Tulane
43.34
11
69
Wilson, Dikerria
Alabama State
43.36
16
70
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
43.54
14
71
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
43.91
13
72
Hector, Paige
Jackson State
43.96
17
73
Stigarll, Aleeah
Troy
44.07
17
74
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
44.14
16
75
Turner, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
44.41
13
76
Kennedy, A'Tyan
Johnson C. Smith
44.49
16
77
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
44.51
15
78
Parker, Shannon
Jackson State
44.52
17
79
Christopher, Crystal
Arkansas-Pine Bl
44.53
20
80
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
44.70
18
81
Worlds, Sydnee
Arkansas-Pine Bl
44.82
20
82
Proce, Cassidy
Lipscomb
44.87
14
83
Hill, Adria
Troy
44.88
15
84
Walker, Tracy
Arkansas-Pine Bl
44.93
19
85
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
45.00
17
86
Burr, JaLyn
Tennessee State
45.25
5
87
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
45.35
20
88
Rolle, Kellie
Mississippi Vall
45.52
15
89
Jackson, Danielle
Kennesaw State
45.55
17
90
McMurray, Abbey
Lipscomb
45.65
15
91
Berkshire, Brittany
North Carolina-C
45.97
14
92
Wegner, Allison
Tulane
46.64
15
93
Clement, Keira
Jackson State
46.98
18
94
Robertson, Jeida
Jackson State
48.15
19
95
Manogue, Charlotte
Tulane
48.21
18
96
Jones, Jerika
Arkansas-Pine Bl
48.76
19
97
Blood, Tatiyana
Jackson State
48.81
17
98
Woods, Myiesha
Jackson State
51.99
19
--
Brooks, Majaica
Jackson State
DNF
16
--
Ballard, Ashley
Unattached
DNF
7
--
Allen, Ariel
Florida A&M
DQ
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kineke
Unattached
53.53
1
2
Price, Chanelle
Speed Factor
54.64
2
3
Jones, Dynasty
Unattached
56.00
4
4
Elliott, Samantha
Johnson C. Smith
56.05
4
5
Curtis, Loreal
Florida
56.23
2
6
Funderburk, Kala
Unattached
56.30
1
7
Mungo, T'Sheila
North Carolina-C
56.41
1
8
Jenkins, Tovea
Johnson C. Smith
56.64
3
9
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
56.71
2
10
Wedderburn, Kimberly
Alabama State
56.91
8
11
Moodie, Christina
Florida A&M
57.24
9
12
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
57.26
3
13
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
57.49
7
14
Alexander, Kiannah
Mississippi
57.75
3
15
Gray, Chrystal
Middle Tennessee
57.81
8
16
White, Lashae
Florida Internat
57.84
2
17
Diggs, Raven
Florida A&M
58.46
12
18
Hester, Sherria
Western Kentucky
58.69
5
19
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
58.73
6
20
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
58.80
4
21
Johnson, Shaina
Middle Tennessee
58.84
10
22
Tate, Deanna
Mississippi
59.33
2
23
Lundy, Destiny
Mississippi
59.34
5
24
Worthy, Dallas
Troy
59.40
6
25
Thomas, Kimberly
Georgia Southern
59.44
7
26
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
59.56
11
27
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
Tennessee
59.58
9
28
Robinson, Jasmyne
Georgia State
59.68
7
29
Diabate, Fanta
Alabama-Birmingh
59.72
7
30
Yansaneh, Sadia
Georgia Southern
59.73
10
31
Taylor, Takia
Arkansas-Pine Bl
59.76
6
32
Scott, Mistic
Academy of Art U
59.91
4
33
McDonald, Taylor
Troy
59.94
8
34
Young, Alexis
Louisiana Tech
59.96
12
35
Campbell, Crystal
Johnson C. Smith
1:00.16
11
36
Ellis, Jasmin
Shorter
1:00.22
14
37
Kreutzberg, Michelle
Tulane
1:00.33
12
38
Pinkston, Alyxandra
Kennesaw State
1:00.33
11
39
Oliver, Diaja
Kennesaw State
1:00.54
15
40
Lewis, A'Kendra
Jackson State
1:00.71
13
41
Bennett, Monique
Kennesaw State
1:00.72
13
42
Blanco, Danielle
Samford
1:00.73
10
43
Caldwell, Chelsea
Middle Tennessee
1:00.80
14
44
Idolphine, Carole
Georgia State
1:00.83
6
45
Taylor, Diera
Tennessee State
1:00.93
9
46
Buford, Mariah
Mississippi
1:01.32
5
47
Hoffman, Anna
Trevecca Nazaren
1:01.37
15
48
Williams, Queona
Mississippi Vall
1:01.47
6
49
Brewster, Aniecia
Jackson State
1:01.54
12
50
Moss, Brittany
North Carolina-C
1:02.95
9
51
Simmons, Sharoya
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:03.20
7
52
Lacy, Dianna
Jackson State
1:03.24
14
53
Allen, Ariel
Florida A&M
1:03.40
10
54
Perine, Bridget
Lipscomb
1:03.74
11
55
Brooks, Majaica
Jackson State
1:04.41
13
56
Slater, Tiffany
Troy
1:04.56
13
57
Rojas, Sabratina
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:04.59
10
58
Wilder, Jaleah
North Carolina-C
1:05.53
9
59
Bickel, Kelly
Lipscomb
1:06.73
11
60
Williams, Tierra
Mississippi Coll
1:06.74
15
61
Manogue, Charlotte
Tulane
1:07.19
15
62
Dykes, Morgan
Trevecca Nazaren
1:08.02
15
63
Benson, Aliah
Mississippi Vall
1:10.69
12
64
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
1:11.25
13
65
Bowman, Alyssa
Mississippi Coll
1:12.44
14
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Ocian
Mississippi Stat
1:14.70
2
2
Wedderburn, Kimberly
Alabama State
1:15.18
4
3
McFarlane, Sherril
Georgia Southern
1:15.27
2
4
White, Kyana
Alabama-Birmingh
1:16.66
2
5
Clayton, Courtney
Vanderbilt
1:16.80
1
6
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:17.06
3
7
Boney, Shanta
Unattached
1:17.09
7
8
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
1:17.10
1
9
Henderson, Taneka
Louisiana Tech
1:17.14
3
10
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
1:17.30
4
11
Divin, Cassie
Louisiana Tech
1:17.66
5
12
Over, Sydnee
Florida State
1:18.20
1
13
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
1:18.34
4
14
Hester, Sherria
Western Kentucky
1:18.34
2
15
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
1:18.36
5
16
Mahone, Jerrica
Alabama State
1:18.39
4
17
Kersh, Kaelin
Mississippi Stat
1:18.65
3
18
Chandler, Sarah
Florida State
1:18.69
2
19
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
1:18.84
5
20
Kreutzberg, Michelle
Tulane
1:19.26
8
21
Humphrey, Breona
Alabama-Birmingh
1:19.31
5
22
McHenry, Tianna
North Carolina-C
1:19.36
5
23
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
1:19.84
1
24
White, Lashae
Florida Internat
1:19.88
9
25
White, Desmika
Florida Internat
1:20.14
3
26
Burnett, Autumnn
Alabama-Birmingh
1:20.59
4
27
Julius-William, Domeniqu
Johnson C. Smith
1:20.71
6
28
Thomas, Kimberly
Georgia Southern
1:20.71
2
29
Owens, Jasmine
Tennessee State
1:21.27
6
30
Howell, Michelle
Florida Internat
1:21.39
9
31
Campbell, Crystal
Johnson C. Smith
1:21.94
7
32
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
1:22.06
4
33
Perine, Bridget
Lipscomb
1:22.30
1
34
Simmons, Sharoya
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:22.58
7
35
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
1:22.60
9
36
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
1:23.07
6
37
Harbison, Kaelyn
Academy of Art U
1:23.19
9
38
Dumas, Victoria
Jacksonville Sta
1:23.19
6
39
Slater, Tiffany
Troy
1:24.16
8
40
Briggs, Kandiss
Alabama-Birmingh
1:25.12
6
41
Rojas, Sabratina
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:25.25
7
42
Wegner, Allison
Tulane
1:25.76
8
43
Wright, Carley
Troy
1:27.41
7
44
Manogue, Charlotte
Tulane
1:27.92
8
45
Kempton, Aleeza
Troy
1:28.03
8
46
Branch, Ebony
Middle Tennessee
1:28.34
3
47
Benson, Aliah
Mississippi Vall
1:31.15
9
48
Sigmon, Madison
North Carolina-C
1:31.32
5
49
Bickel, Kelly
Lipscomb
1:32.96
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cory
Florida
2:07.47
1
2
Price, Rhianwedd
Mississippi Stat
2:10.67
2
3
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:11.52
1
4
McFarlane, Sherril
Georgia Southern
2:13.06
1
5
Islam, Rachel
Middle Tennessee
2:13.88
1
6
Jackson, Chandelic
Florida A&M
2:14.07
1
7
Adamson, Jessica
Tulane
2:15.31
3
8
Zimmer, Leanne
Mississippi
2:15.43
2
9
Citireag, Ioana
Speed Factor
2:15.65
1
10
Huston, Katie
Mississippi Stat
2:15.98
2
11
Neigel, Emma
Mississippi Stat
2:17.22
3
12
Etienne, Tatiana
Alabama State
2:18.14
4
13
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:18.68
4
14
Gipson, Autumn
Middle Tennessee
2:20.67
2
15
Shanks, QuanDra
Florida A&M
2:20.98
2
16
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
2:22.78
4
17
Towns, Kristiana
Georgia State
2:23.06
3
18
Nail, Mackenzie
Georgia State
2:23.21
3
19
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
2:23.37
4
20
Wesley, Jenna
Alabama-Birmingh
2:23.57
3
21
McIntyre, Keyonna
Alabama A&M
2:23.84
4
22
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
2:24.18
3
23
Brock, Katelyn
Samford
2:25.20
3
24
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
2:25.85
4
25
Owens, Jasmine
Tennessee State
2:26.59
4
26
Toussaint, Tineika
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:26.66
3
27
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
2:26.70
4
28
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
2:27.24
5
29
Nicome, Krissle
Jackson State
2:27.25
3
30
Smith, Kacy
Mississippi
2:27.86
2
31
Prince, Oteia
Tennessee State
2:27.90
4
32
Mahone, Jerrica
Alabama State
2:30.54
4
33
Eashmond, D'Andrea
Jackson State
2:32.83
4
34
Durham, Nicole
South Alabama
2:34.28
3
35
Mathis, Lindsey
Trevecca Nazaren
2:34.65
4
36
Woods, Kara
Alabama-Birmingh
2:35.75
4
37
Allen, Ariel
Florida A&M
2:37.73
4
38
Davis, Kemiara
Mississippi Vall
2:37.93
5
39
Moore, Karina
Troy
2:38.44
5
40
Jackson, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
2:40.23
5
41
Delay, Jaime
Trevecca Nazaren
2:41.23
5
42
Massey, K'Deidra
Jackson State
2:42.15
5
43
Newby, Abby
Lipscomb
2:43.14
5
44
Bokenfohr, Kristina
Troy
2:44.29
5
45
Kennedy, A'Tyan
Johnson C. Smith
2:45.90
5
46
Papesh, Katie
Georgia State
2:58.16
5
47
Dine, Jennifer Van
Mississippi Coll
2:59.19
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Chanelle
Speed Factor
2:40.03
1
2
Price, Rhianwedd
Mississippi Stat
2:52.08
2
3
Adamson, Jessica
Tulane
2:55.47
2
4
Jenkins, Destiny
Shorter
3:03.47
1
5
Cheruiyot, Rhema
Middle Tennessee
3:03.70
2
6
Sonneborn, Mikayla
Tulane
3:04.10
3
7
Kearney, Niamh
Georgia State
3:06.65
1
8
Kebede, Sara
Tulane
3:07.59
3
9
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
3:08.64
2
10
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
3:09.75
3
11
Casin-Silva, Carolina
North Carolina-C
3:11.01
1
12
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
3:11.39
2
13
Howell, Michelle
Florida Internat
3:11.41
3
14
Welch, Sabrina
Jackson State
3:11.61
3
15
McClendon, Biz
Trevecca Nazaren
3:11.79
2
16
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
3:13.67
2
17
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
3:14.91
2
18
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
3:15.21
3
19
Prince, Oteia
Tennessee State
3:16.58
1
20
Toussaint, Tineika
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:19.86
1
21
Dignadice, Madeline
Academy of Art U
3:20.95
3
22
Sikorski, Leah
Shorter
3:21.51
2
23
Delay, Jaime
Trevecca Nazaren
3:25.26
2
24
Bokenfohr, Katrina
Troy
3:46.37
3
25
Papesh, Katie
Georgia State
3:51.53
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Alessio, Lauren
Samford
4:59.16
1
2
Tubbs, Taylor
Florida
4:59.77
1
3
Griesche, Cornelia
Mississippi Stat
5:00.79
1
4
Ziegler, Lisa
Mississippi Stat
5:04.61
1
5
Delaney, Katherine
Vanderbilt
5:05.05
1
6
Kiprono, Jackline
Middle Tennessee
5:05.84
2
7
Johnson, Amirah
Tennessee
5:10.16
1
8
Harkness, Margaret
Mississippi
5:11.42
2
9
Barzowski, Saga
Mississippi
5:18.48
2
10
Barnard, Ninfa
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:18.60
4
11
Kitevski, Julia
Middle Tennessee
5:19.36
2
12
Fox, Scarlett
Mississippi
5:19.61
2
13
Kearney, Niamh
Georgia State
5:19.74
1
14
Sinclair, Anna
Georgia State
5:20.00
4
15
Carlin, Taylor
Western Kentucky
5:20.04
2
16
Duer, Caroline
Tennessee
5:20.29
2
17
Sonneborn, Mikayla
Tulane
5:21.39
3
18
Kapkiai, Lucy
Middle Tennessee
5:22.25
2
19
Ostendorf, Julia
Troy
5:22.69
2
20
Durham, Nicole
South Alabama
5:24.39
2
21
Cooper, Greciana
Kennesaw State
5:24.45
2
22
Bos, Ansley
Samford
5:24.47
3
23
Lowery, Patavia
Tennessee
5:26.68
1
24
Kebede, Sara
Tulane
5:28.27
4
25
Hays, Mary Kate
Louisiana Tech
5:29.96
3
26
McLeod, Juells
Jacksonville Sta
5:30.20
3
27
Carmody, Lauren
Trevecca Nazaren
5:30.65
4
28
Waterbury, Courtney
Western Kentucky
5:34.28
3
29
Sikorski, Leah
Shorter
5:35.74
4
30
MILLER, LINDSAY
Alabama-Birmingh
5:36.76
4
31
Lovitt, Tavyn
Mississippi
5:37.11
2
32
Kosgei, Effiey
Florida A&M
5:40.67
3
33
Mudd, Rachel
Trevecca Nazaren
5:41.01
4
34
Wilson, Shelby
Kennesaw State
5:44.20
4
35
Mosley, Marsel
Troy
5:48.14
3
36
Logan, Ashley
Shorter
5:49.73
4
37
Lane, Sara
Troy
5:58.34
3
38
Smith, Soyong
Alabama State
6:00.74
4
39
Pray, Laurie
Alabama-Birmingh
6:13.95
4
40
Nieto, Carina
Georgia State
6:19.31
4
--
Martinez, Ester
Alabama A&M
DNF
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KIRK, ELINOR
Alabama-Birmingh
9:14.10
1
2
Sheffey, Brittany
Unattached
9:42.75
1
3
Blaase, Chelsea
Tennessee
9:45.75
1
4
Panisse, Alexis
Tennessee
9:57.74
1
5
Lever, Katie
Western Kentucky
10:03.02
2
6
England, Mary Alex
Mississippi
10:08.83
1
7
Williams, Emily
Tennessee
10:09.41
1
8
LIVETT, SARAH
Alabama-Birmingh
10:12.94
1
9
Stefanoff, Hannah
Georgia State
10:13.76
1
10
Skinner, Kayleigh
Mississippi
10:14.21
1
11
McCrory, Amy
Mississippi
10:15.83
1
12
McGuff, Jodie
Mississippi Stat
10:18.78
2
13
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
10:19.89
2
14
Scott, Lauren
Alabama-Birmingh
10:22.72
2
15
Mintel, Josey
Unattached
10:24.73
2
16
Brothers, Carmen
Mississippi Stat
10:34.35
2
17
Laseter, Elizabeth
Unattached
10:34.68
2
18
Rubel, Jennifer
Georgia State
10:35.63
2
19
Coughlin, McKenna
Mississippi
10:37.05
1
20
Miller, Jodi
Western Kentucky
10:39.88
2
21
Johnson, Meredith
Mississippi Coll
11:46.55
2
22
Leach, Rae
Troy
12:02.69
2
23
Montgomery, Mallory
Mississippi Coll
12:52.32
2
--
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Gillard, Tamara
Mississippi Vall
DNF
2
Womens 5000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanoff, Hannah
Georgia State
17:47.27
1
2
Reiser, Caroline
Florida Internat
18:05.97
1
3
Shofner, Baylee
Western Kentucky
18:37.39
1
4
Kidane, Lilly
Kennesaw State
18:38.54
1
5
Rubel, Jennifer
Georgia State
18:54.13
1
6
Kosgei, Effiey
Florida A&M
19:26.85
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
18:04.93
1
2
Yohe, Megan
Vanderbilt
18:16.19
1
3
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
18:25.72
1
4
Cheruiyot, Rhema
Middle Tennessee
18:27.52
1
5
Chelelgo, Cynthia
Florida A&M
18:35.98
1
6
Logan, Ashley
Shorter
19:28.72
1
7
Bohrer, Claire
Kennesaw State
19:32.91
1
8
Cope, Amanda
Kennesaw State
19:33.97
1
9
McClendon, Biz
Trevecca Nazaren
19:36.24
1
10
Northam, Hannah
Middle Tennessee
20:01.31
1
11
Sendewicz, Jackie
Trevecca Nazaren
20:06.50
1
12
George, Zenia
Florida A&M
20:11.37
1
13
Turner, Hannah
Shorter
20:17.97
1
14
Wallace, Keaton
Troy
20:45.69
1
15
Moore, Willow
Trevecca Nazaren
21:14.83
1
--
Cornell, Liz
Tennessee
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
Florida
08.20
nwi
1
2
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
08.45
nwi
1
3
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
08.59
nwi
1
4
McNeil, Ste'yce
Mississippi Stat
08.62
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Bianca
Louisiana Tech
08.67
nwi
1
6
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.70
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Keisha
Mississippi Stat
08.73
nwi
1
8
Leto, Juanita
North Carolina-C
09.55
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
Florida
08.30
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Ste'yce
Mississippi Stat
08.57
nwi
1
3
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
08.57
nwi
3
4
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.59
nwi
3
4
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
08.59
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Bianca
Louisiana Tech
08.60
nwi
5
7
Wallace, Keisha
Mississippi Stat
08.71
nwi
5
8
Leto, Juanita
North Carolina-C
08.71
nwi
2
9
Carey, Marlesia
Louisiana Tech
08.74
nwi
2
10
Cope, Ashley
Samford
08.77
nwi
6
11
Hammond, India
Middle Tennessee
08.78
nwi
1
12
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
08.97
nwi
6
13
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
08.98
nwi
4
14
Quince, Shamaz
Johnson C. Smith
09.01
nwi
4
15
Burnett, Autumnn
Alabama-Birmingh
09.04
nwi
3
16
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
09.05
nwi
2
17
Collins, Kenya
Florida A&M
09.07
nwi
6
18
Lucas, Alberta
South Alabama
09.10
nwi
5
19
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
09.12
nwi
3
20
Russell, Latasha
South Alabama
09.14
nwi
4
21
Martinez, Alejandra
Florida State
09.16
nwi
1
22
Marcus, Lacey
Troy
09.21
nwi
6
23
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
09.26
nwi
2
23
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
09.26
nwi
4
25
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
09.28
nwi
2
25
Barnett, Amira
Academy of Art U
09.28
nwi
5
27
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
09.31
nwi
4
28
Ransaw, Renay
Alabama-Birmingh
09.36
nwi
3
29
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
09.36
nwi
5
30
Schwietz, Riley
Troy
09.40
nwi
1
31
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
09.44
nwi
6
32
Loius, Sara
Johnson C. Smith
09.45
nwi
1
33
Johnson, Morgan
Samford
09.59
nwi
2
34
Hunt, Shadiquia
Mississippi Vall
09.61
nwi
4
35
Walker, Tracy
Arkansas-Pine Bl
09.63
nwi
6
36
Watson, Tyler
Jackson State
09.78
nwi
4
37
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
10.10
nwi
2
38
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
10.17
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
08.21
nwi
1
2
Laing, Kimberley
Unattached
08.42
nwi
1
3
Hughes, Amber
Tennessee State
08.49
nwi
1
4
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
Florida
08.52
nwi
1
5
Elliott, Samantha
Johnson C. Smith
08.55
nwi
1
6
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
08.64
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Fabia
Mississippi
08.77
nwi
1
8
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
09.13
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
08.32
nwi
6
2
Laing, Kimberley
Unattached
08.49
nwi
2
3
Hughes, Amber
Tennessee State
08.51
nwi
6
4
Elliott, Samantha
Johnson C. Smith
08.60
nwi
3
5
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
Florida
08.62
nwi
4
6
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
08.62
nwi
3
7
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
08.64
nwi
5
8
McDonald, Fabia
Mississippi
08.70
nwi
2
10
Harrell, Brittany
Florida
08.77
nwi
2
9
Steplight, Shawanna
Florida A&M
08.77
nwi
6
11
Wilson, Christal
Middle Tennessee
08.81
nwi
4
12
Anu, Oriel
Florida Internat
08.84
nwi
1
13
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.85
nwi
1
14
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
08.88
nwi
4
15
Moses, Racquel
Mississippi
08.89
nwi
5
16
Favors, Ashley
Florida
08.96
nwi
6
17
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
09.08
nwi
6
18
Ramsey, Maya
Tennessee State
09.08
nwi
1
19
Washington, Tayla
Jacksonville Sta
09.10
nwi
3
20
Tisher, Neal
Alabama-Birmingh
09.12
nwi
4
21
Moore, Aniya
Georgia State
09.16
nwi
5
22
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.28
nwi
4
23
Toomer, Lauren
Georgia Southern
09.32
nwi
1
24
Barker, Shelby
Alabama-Birmingh
09.33
nwi
4
25
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
09.34
nwi
5
26
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
09.44
nwi
3
27
Shields, Lexis
Florida Internat
09.52
nwi
2
28
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
09.53
nwi
2
29
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
09.58
nwi
6
30
Hardy, Hannah
Samford
09.81
nwi
2
31
Dove, Raven
Alabama A&M
09.95
nwi
1
32
Prather, Chelsea
Alabama A&M
10.31
nwi
2
33
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
10.38
nwi
6
34
Newby, Abby
Lipscomb
10.41
nwi
5
35
McClimon, Sara
Kennesaw State
11.50
nwi
3
--
Hill, Adria
Troy
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Florida
3:37.83
1
2
Relay Team
Florida State
3:46.02
1
3
Relay Team
Louisiana Tech
3:47.77
1
4
Relay Team
Louisiana Tech
3:47.93
1
5
Relay Team
Tennessee
3:49.34
2
6
Relay Team
Alabama State
3:49.42
3
7
Relay Team
Vanderbilt
3:50.71
3
8
Relay Team
Georgia Southern
3:51.98
2
9
Relay Team
Alabama-Birmingh
3:52.02
2
10
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:52.06
5
11
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
3:52.53
2
12
Relay Team
Florida A&M
3:52.64
4
13
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:53.21
3
14
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
3:53.96
4
15
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:55.28
3
16
Relay Team
Mississippi
3:55.76
1
17
Relay Team
Shorter
3:59.28
4
18
Relay Team
Georgia State
3:59.31
1
19
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
3:59.82
6
20
Relay Team
Georgia Southern
4:00.83
5
21
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
4:01.19
3
22
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
4:01.94
7
23
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
4:02.76
2
24
Relay Team
Samford
4:03.68
4
25
Relay Team
Jacksonville Sta
4:03.92
5
26
Relay Team
Troy
4:04.05
3
27
Relay Team
Alabama State
4:04.48
5
28
Relay Team
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:04.57
5
29
Relay Team
Tennessee
4:07.99
2
30
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
4:08.52
4
31
Relay Team
Alabama A&M
4:15.05
6
32
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
4:15.44
6
33
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
4:22.14
6
34
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
4:22.83
7
35
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
4:23.99
6
36
Relay Team
Troy
4:24.18
7
--
Relay Team
Alabama-Birmingh
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Samford
DNF
7
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tennessee
11:57.85
1
2
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
12:00.89
1
3
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
12:00.91
1
4
Relay Team
Mississippi
12:18.15
1
5
Relay Team
Tulane
12:31.60
1
6
Relay Team
Alabama State
12:35.17
2
7
Relay Team
Tennessee
12:35.31
1
8
Relay Team
Mississippi
12:42.62
1
9
Relay Team
Troy
12:44.02
2
10
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
13:12.06
1
11
Relay Team
Trevecca Nazaren
13:14.95
2
12
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
13:24.06
2
13
Relay Team
Georgia State
13:30.01
2
14
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
13:30.01
2
15
Relay Team
Jackson State
13:48.50
1
16
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
14:35.62
2
17
Relay Team
Troy
14:46.83
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
Ramsey, Jessica
Western Kentucky
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Whalen, Chelsea
Florida State
15.83m
(51'11)
1
4
Knibb, Kellion
Florida State
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
5
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
6
Robinson, Lexia
Western Kentucky
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
7
Logan, Brittani
Tennessee State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
8
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
9
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
Florida A&M
13.67m
(44'10)
1
10
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
11
Johnson, Lakitta
Florida State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
12
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
13
Reynolds, Haley
Mississippi Stat
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
14
Roach, Sireta
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.01m
(42'8)
1
15
Wells, LaPorscha
Georgia State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
16
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
17
Terry, April
Lipscomb
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
17
Horton, Aerial
Samford
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
19
Angelle, Sabrittany
Louisiana Tech
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
20
Whittaker, Alysiah
Georgia State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
21
Jones, Imeshia
Johnson C. Smith
12.70m
(41'8)
1
22
Williams, Johnetta
Alabama State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
23
Oliveira, Satrina
Western Kentucky
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
23
Dorecmont, Tracy
Georgia State
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
25
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
12.50m
(41'0)
1
26
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
27
Reeves, Carresa
Georgia State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
28
Reiman, Victoria
Florida State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
29
Aaron, Andrea
Florida A&M
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
30
Briggs, Queen
Jackson State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
31
Cox, Corina
Troy
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
32
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
33
Williams, Aprell
Louisiana Tech
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
34
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
35
Bryant, Sharonda
Jackson State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
36
White, Imani
Alabama State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
37
Clark, Cynia
Shorter
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
38
Bass, Latia
Jacksonville Sta
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
39
Wheeler, Kenya
Mississippi
11.36m
(37'3)
1
40
Miller, Lamia
South Alabama
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
41
Nelson, Latrece
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.33m
(37'2)
1
41
Rouse, ReJean
Tennessee
11.33m
(37'2)
1
43
Spell, Ky'Bria
Jackson State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
44
Davis, Angel
Tennessee State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
45
Thomas, Ashley
Georgia Southern
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
46
Arnold, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
47
Patterson, Re'Shaun
Kennesaw State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
48
Dean, Jamaica
North Carolina-C
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
49
Menna, Tetishera
Florida Internat
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
50
Fullwood, Chandra
Florida Internat
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
51
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
52
Sadieko, Grete
Florida State
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
53
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
54
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
54
Martinez, Alejandra
Florida State
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
56
Sears, Madison
Shorter
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
57
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
58
Schwietz, Riley
Troy
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
59
Lavoie, Sarah
Lipscomb
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
60
Howell, Jessica
Middle Tennessee
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
61
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
62
Greene, Denai
Mississippi Vall
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
63
Hughes, Desmin
Johnson C. Smith
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
64
Wilson, Linzell
Alabama A&M
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bostic, Jayla
Florida
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
Florida State
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
3
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
4
Johnson, Lakitta
Florida State
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
5
Ramsey, Jessica
Western Kentucky
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
6
Robinson, Lexia
Western Kentucky
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
7
Gobourne, Chelsea
Florida Internat
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
8
Oliveira, Satrina
Western Kentucky
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
9
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
10
Terry, April
Lipscomb
16.13m
(52'11)
1
11
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
12
White, Imani
Alabama State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
13
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
Florida A&M
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
14
Reeves, Carresa
Georgia State
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
15
Rouse, ReJean
Tennessee
14.94m
(49'0)
1
16
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
16
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
18
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
19
Roach, Sireta
Arkansas-Pine Bl
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
20
Logan, Brittani
Tennessee State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
21
Jones, Morgan
South Alabama
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
22
Horton, Aerial
Samford
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
23
Miller, Lamia
South Alabama
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
24
Spell, Ky'Bria
Jackson State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
25
Nelson, Latrece
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.31m
(43'8)
1
26
Dowding, Aubrey
North Carolina-C
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
27
Jackson, Alexandria
Georgia State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
28
Menna, Tetishera
Florida Internat
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
29
Brining, Kristin
Samford
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
29
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
31
Williams, Aprell
Louisiana Tech
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
32
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
32
Aaron, Andrea
Florida A&M
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
34
Taylor, Allison
Troy
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
34
Fullwood, Chandra
Florida Internat
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
36
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
37
Henzler, Stephanne
Georgia Southern
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
38
Arnold, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
39
Morrissey, Marian
Jacksonville Sta
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
40
Sears, Madison
Shorter
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
41
Epes, Brionna
Jackson State
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
42
Swanson, Cheyenne
Tulane
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
43
Tigner, Emma Lee
Alabama A&M
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
44
Franklin, LaTasia
Georgia State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
44
Gray, Kelsey
Georgia State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
46
Epperson, Marion
Alabama A&M
10.44m
(34'3)
1
47
Kinser, Kelly
Jacksonville Sta
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
48
Smith, Meagan
Shorter
9.73m
(31'11)
1
49
Dixon, Rachel
Lipscomb
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
--
Angelle, Sabrittany
Louisiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Angel
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Taylor
Florida
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Williams, Brionne
Vanderbilt
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
McDonald, Fabia
Mississippi
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Lee, Pamela
Louisiana Tech
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
6
Sadieko, Grete
Florida State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
7
Harrell, Brittany
Florida
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
8
Williams, Pershawna
Middle Tennessee
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
8
Vilson, Barbara
Middle Tennessee
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
10
Relaford, Tikiera
Florida Internat
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Mainor, Melanie
Tulane
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
12
Burr, JaLyn
Tennessee State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
13
Dill, Abigaill
Mississippi Stat
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
14
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
15
Gulley, Lauren
North Carolina-C
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
16
Drilling, Stacey
Florida State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
16
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
18
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
19
Ferguson, Jasmine
South Alabama
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
19
Little, Kristen
Shorter
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
21
Carmody, Jennie
Florida
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
22
Johnson, Alex
Georgia State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
22
Beans, Kaitlyn
South Alabama
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
24
Hammond, India
Middle Tennessee
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
24
Bartley, Veronica
Florida A&M
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
26
Barker, Shelby
Alabama-Birmingh
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
27
Wagner, Sarah
Lipscomb
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
28
Anderson, Shaquitta
Johnson C. Smith
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
29
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
30
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
31
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
32
Stigarll, Aleeah
Troy
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
32
Whyatt, Sharmill
Tennessee State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
34
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
35
Martinez, Alejandra
Florida State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
36
Lane, Zana
Florida A&M
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
36
Moore, Aniya
Georgia State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
38
Daniels, Jazzalyn
Kennesaw State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
38
Cooper, Madison
Troy
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
--
Walker, Tracy
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Day, Taylor
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Robin
Florida
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
2
Stuart, Bianca
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Freeman, Der'Renae
Florida State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Farquharson, Rochelle
Mississippi Stat
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Dameus, Clairwin
Tennessee State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
6
Morrison, Skye
Speed Factor
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Fabia
Mississippi
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Brewer, Ciarra
Florida
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Zenon, Danielle
Louisiana Tech
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Brits, Maryke
Florida State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Barker, Shelby
Alabama-Birmingh
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
11
White, Kierra
Mississippi
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Hammond, India
Middle Tennessee
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Harrell, Brittany
Florida
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Agwunobi, Chioma
Western Kentucky
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Ashontae
Tennessee State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Henix, Denisha
Louisiana Tech
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Ransaw, Renay
Alabama-Birmingh
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Carey, Marlesia
Louisiana Tech
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
22
Randolph, Katherine
Georgia State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Sisk, Erika
Mississippi
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
24
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
26
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Warner, Gissell
Florida
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
28
Quince, Shamaz
Johnson C. Smith
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Jamelia
Louisiana Tech
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
30
Rogers, Brielyn
Tennessee
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
31
Russell, Shari
Mississippi
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
32
Colbert, Tatiana
Georgia State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
34
Christopher, Crystal
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
35
Day, Taylor
Middle Tennessee
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
36
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
36
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
38
Moore, Aniya
Georgia State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
39
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
40
Cope, Ashley
Samford
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
41
Smith, Kelli
Alabama-Birmingh
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
42
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
42
Collins, Kenya
Florida A&M
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
44
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
45
Martinez, Alejandra
Florida State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
46
Robertson, Jeida
Jackson State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
46
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
48
Hector, Paige
Jackson State
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
49
Loius, Sara
Johnson C. Smith
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
50
Woods, Erin
Troy
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
51
Eustace, Emily
Samford
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
52
Defoe, Nesha
Troy
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
53
Newby, Abby
Lipscomb
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
54
Kurpakus, Kasey
Mississippi Coll
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
55
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
56
Cobbs, Alexus
Troy
1.85m
(6'0.75)
nwi
1
--
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thurmond, Destiny
Alabama A&M
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Lorraine
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gissell
Florida
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
2
Cruz, Estefany
Tulane
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Hammond, India
Middle Tennessee
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Charley, Simone
Vanderbilt
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
5
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Camargo, Ana
Western Kentucky
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Pershawna
Middle Tennessee
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
9
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Charlie, Nicole
Samford
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Hayes, Dejah
North Carolina-C
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Brinker, Ebony
Mississippi Stat
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Jamelia
Louisiana Tech
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
14
Santiago, Briana
Tulane
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Adams, Mia
Louisiana Tech
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Giacomucci, Ashley
Florida A&M
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Burr, JaLyn
Tennessee State
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
19
Price, Tierney
Vanderbilt
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
20
Henix, Denisha
Louisiana Tech
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
21
Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
23
Beans, Kaitlyn
South Alabama
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Oladakun, Felicia
Tennessee State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
26
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
27
Rogers, Brielyn
Tennessee
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Worlds, Sydnee
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
29
Spence, Shannon
Mississippi
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
30
Christy, Ki'ana
Lipscomb
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
31
Johnson, Ariel
South Alabama
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
32
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
33
Woods, Erin
Troy
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
34
Defoe, Nesha
Troy
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
35
Fantroy, Quatasia
Jackson State
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
36
Sewell, Michelle
Florida State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
37
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
37
Hardy, Hannah
Samford
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
39
Hunt, Shadiquia
Mississippi Vall
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
40
Robertson, Jeida
Jackson State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
41
Jackson, Danielle
Kennesaw State
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Vilson, Barbara
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clement, Keira
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Laticia
Louisiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Bianca
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gipson, Kendra
Alabama-Birmingh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Russell, Shari
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Kierra
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Street, Catherine
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
1
Rummins, Angela
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Meter, Merritt Van
Tulane
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Paine, Alex
Alabama
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Clenndenning, Jessica
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Bell, Sarah
Vanderbilt
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Corwin, Misty
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Champion, Erin
Tennessee
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Cope, Ashley
Samford
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Parker, Karleigh
Western Kentucky
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Lapucha, Joanna
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Johnson, Morgan
Samford
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Goodson, Claire
Samford
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Acton, Hannah
Florida State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Jackson, Karly
Florida State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Schmidt, Madison
Florida State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
18
Pitts, Mary Carson
Tulane
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
19
Rodkey, Sidney
Mississippi Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Watts, Katie
Vanderbilt
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Watson, Callie
Mississippi
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Acree, Lyndsey
Mississippi
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
25
Cook, Stephanie
Florida State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
25
Lehman, Shawna
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
25
Eustace, Emily
Samford
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
25
Heinzman, Anna
Florida Internat
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
29
Frey, Katie
Kennesaw State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
29
Eatman, Jana
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
29
Browning, Sarah
Lipscomb
3.05m
(10'0)
1
29
James, Megan
South Alabama
3.05m
(10'0)
1
29
Watts, Hayley
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
29
Sloan, Sydney
Lipscomb
3.05m
(10'0)
1
35
Alea, Maria
Florida Internat
2.90m
(9'6)
1
35
Robertson, Jacy
Kennesaw State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
37
Collier, Quinta
Alabama State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
37
Brown, Brittany
Florida A&M
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
37
Hodges, Jessica
Mississippi Coll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
40
Woodruff, Alexandria
Florida State
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Crawford, Molly
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Backlund, Annika
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Zana
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Plummer, Brittany
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Katie
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Tisher, Neal
Alabama-Birmingh
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarlton, Emily
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Valmyre, Kimberly
Jackson State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Lauren
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uab-blazer-invite
#university-of-alabama
#birmingham
More news
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
62 shares:
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Alabama A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Normal, Alabama
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
18
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
23 Meet Records and at least twice as many performances superior to old meet records.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 12th 2014, 2:31am
Adam Schneider
Defending NCAA champion Sam Kendricks wins PV at 18-4 3/4 and stops with a clean slate!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:49pm
Adam Schneider
International medallist Ngoni Makusha wins long jump 26-7
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:47pm
Adam Schneider
Robin Reynolds of Florida wins Long Jump in 20-11 1/4
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:46pm
Adam Schneider
Florida women win 4x400 in 3:37.83 over FSU
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:45pm
Adam Schneider
Arman Hall of Florida wins 200 in 20.80
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:44pm
Adam Schneider
Ebony Eutsey of Florida wins 200 in 23.70
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:44pm
Adam Schneider
World championship 1500 competitor Cory McGee of Florida wins 800 in 2:07.47
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:43pm
Adam Schneider
Antwan Wright of Florida beats Michael Granger (2012 NCAA Indoor runner-up) 6.63 to 6.69 in the other final
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:42pm
Adam Schneider
World Champion 400 compeititor Hugh Graham of Florida beats former Auburn a-a Marcus Rowland in 60m final a 6.66 to 6.67
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:41pm
Adam Schneider
Tiana Bartiletta (Madison) beats Gloria Asumno 7.28 to 7.46 in women's 60 final
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:39pm
Adam Schneider
Eddie Lovett of Florida, defending NCAA champ, wins 60 Hurdles in 7.81
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:38pm
Adam Schneider
Vashti Thomas, former D!! a-a at Academy of Arts, wins other heat in 8.21
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:34pm
Adam Schneider
Bridgette Owens of Florida, transfer from Clemson, wins 60 hurdles in 8.20
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:33pm
Adam Schneider
In a battle of all-americans Kineke Alexander (53.53) beats Chanelle Price (54.64) but they ran in different heats.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:32pm
Adam Schneider
Terrance Livingston of Tennessee wins 500 in 63.26 and beats Scottie Hearns of Miss St in 63.87
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:27pm
Adam Schneider
Chanelle Price, ex Tennessee, wins 1000 in 2:40
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:24pm
Adam Schneider
James Harris, now with FSU, wins HJ at 7-3 1/4
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 11th 2014, 11:24pm
History for Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
15
2014
28
9
2013
32
15
2012
20
10
2011
18
3
2010
1
2007
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#uab-blazer-invite
#university-of-alabama
#birmingham
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!